tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Minsk — Mineralnye Vody • Train 150Б - route

Route 150Б Minsk → Mineralnye Vody

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 23 July

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Belarus Belarus Minsk-Passazhirskiy 12:20 0 km
  Pukhovichi 13:12 2 m 13:14 63 km
52 m
  Osipovichi-1 13:52 3 m 13:55 107 km
1 h 32 m
  Bobruisk 14:31 3 m 14:34 149 km
2 h 11 m
  Zhlobin 15:29 8 m 15:37 214 km
3 h 9 m
  Buda-Koshelevskaya 16:07 2 m 16:09 255 km
3 h 47 m
  Gomel-Passazhirskiy 16:55 45 m 17:40 300 km
4 h 35 m
  Dobrush 18:07 3 m 18:10 325 km
5 h 47 m
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Zlynka 18:37 3 m 18:40 351 km
6 h 17 m
  Novozybkov 19:05 15 m 19:20 371 km
6 h 45 m
  Klintsy 19:58 5 m 20:03 407 km
7 h 38 m
  Unecha 20:56 17 m 21:13 440 km
8 h 36 m
  Pochep 22:20 4 m 22:24 495 km
10 h
  Bryansk Lgovskiy 23:42 2 m 23:44 571 km
11 h 22 m
  Bryansk Orlovskiy 23:56 1 h 2 m 00:58 579 km
11 h 36 m
  Karachev 01:40 3 m 01:43 624 km
13 h 20 m
  Luzhki Orlovskie 03:20 19 m 03:39 710 km
15 h
  Verkhovye 05:29 6 m 05:35 799 km
17 h 9 m
  Elets 07:21 36 m 07:57 902 km
19 h 1 m
  Lipetsk 09:04 9 m 09:13 980 km
20 h 44 m
  Usman 10:22 5 m 10:27 1063 km
22 h 2 m
  Voronezh-1 11:25 50 m 12:15 1127 km
23 h 5 m
  Kolodeznaya 13:42 2 m 13:44 1180 km
1 d 1 h 22 m
  Liski 14:25 21 m 14:46 1225 km
1 d 2 h 5 m
  Evdakovo 15:25 2 m 15:27 1270 km
1 d 3 h 5 m
  Podgornoe 16:03 2 m 16:05 1316 km
1 d 3 h 43 m
  Rossosh 16:32 20 m 16:52 1341 km
1 d 4 h 12 m
  Zajtsevka 18:02 2 m 18:04 1420 km
1 d 5 h 42 m
  Kutejnikovo 18:50 2 m 18:52 1469 km
1 d 6 h 30 m
  Millerovo 19:42 2 m 19:44 1535 km
1 d 7 h 22 m
  Kamenskaya 20:38 2 m 20:40 1606 km
1 d 8 h 18 m
  Likhaya 21:03 17 m 21:20 1630 km
1 d 8 h 43 m
  Zverevo 22:02 2 m 22:04 1654 km
1 d 9 h 42 m
  Sulin 22:23 2 m 22:25 1673 km
1 d 10 h 3 m
  Shakhtnaya 23:07 2 m 23:09 1702 km
1 d 10 h 47 m
  Novocherkassk 23:50 2 m 23:52 1743 km
1 d 11 h 30 m
  Rostov-Glavnyy 00:44 17 m 01:01 1794 km
1 d 12 h 24 m
  Kushсhevka 02:15 12 m 02:27 1877 km
1 d 13 h 55 m
  Tikhoretskaya 03:46 5 m 03:51 1973 km
1 d 15 h 26 m
  Kavkazskaya 04:46 32 m 05:18 2035 km
1 d 16 h 26 m
  Armavir Rostovskiy 06:18 2 m 06:20 2101 km
1 d 17 h 58 m
  Nevinnomysskaya 07:22 5 m 07:27 2182 km
1 d 19 h 2 m
  Mineralnye Vody 08:45 2289 km
1 d 20 h 25 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Mineralnye Vody with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Correct timetable of trains of the southern direction see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable of all trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train150Б

Train 150Б leaves from Minsk to 12:20.
Arrives train to Mineralnye Vody to 08:45.

Following the route, train number 150Б stops at 41 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Bryansk (all stations) — 62 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains running between Minsk-Passazhirskiy and Mineralnye Vody on average is 10727 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 8200 roubles, in Compartment car car about 13255 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.