tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Belgorod — Novosibirsk • Train 124В - route

Route 124В Belgorod → Novosibirsk (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 17 September

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Belgorod 09:10 0 km
  Prokhorovka 10:00 2 m 10:02 57 km
50 m
  Rzhava 10:23 2 m 10:25 82 km
1 h 13 m
  Krivetskaya 11:02 2 m 11:04 116 km
1 h 52 m
  Chaplyzhnoe 11:31 2 m 11:33 136 km
2 h 21 m
  Gubkin 12:03 2 m 12:05 162 km
2 h 53 m
  Staryy Oskol 12:50 35 m 13:25 187 km
3 h 40 m
  Kastornaya-Novaya 14:30 5 m 14:35 252 km
5 h 20 m
  Voronezh-1 16:41 1 h 23 m 18:04 353 km
7 h 31 m
  Usman 19:02 2 m 19:04 417 km
9 h 52 m
  Gryazi-Voronezhskie 19:41 4 m 19:45 469 km
10 h 31 m
  Michurinsk-Uralskiy 20:42 35 m 21:17 533 km
11 h 32 m
  Nikiforovka 21:44 2 m 21:46 556 km
12 h 34 m
  Tambov-1 22:30 45 m 23:15 606 km
13 h 20 m
  Kirsanov 00:36 2 m 00:38 701 km
15 h 26 m
  Umet 00:59 2 m 01:01 721 km
15 h 49 m
  Tamala 01:23 2 m 01:25 742 km
16 h 13 m
  Rtishсhevo-1 02:15 30 m 02:45 794 km
17 h 5 m
  Serdobsk 03:34 2 m 03:36 841 km
18 h 24 m
  Kolyshlei 04:11 2 m 04:13 882 km
19 h 1 m
  Penza-1 05:25 41 m 06:06 953 km
20 h 15 m
  Kuznetsk 07:46 5 m 07:51 1074 km
22 h 36 m
  Syzran-1 09:25 4 m 09:29 1206 km
1 d 0 h 15 m
  Chapaevsk 10:56 17 m 11:13 1299 km
1 d 1 h 46 m
  Novokuibyshevskaya 11:31 2 m 11:33 1319 km
1 d 2 h 21 m
  Samara 11:55 1 h 20 m 13:15 1342 km
1 d 2 h 45 m
  Kinel 13:53 3 m 13:56 1383 km
1 d 4 h 43 m
  Novootradnaya 14:32 2 m 14:34 1436 km
1 d 5 h 22 m
  Pokhvistnevo 15:27 3 m 15:30 1501 km
1 d 6 h 17 m
  Buguruslan 15:49 5 m 15:54 1521 km
1 d 6 h 39 m
  Abdulino 17:02 2 m 17:04 1616 km
1 d 7 h 52 m
  Priyutovo 17:37 2 m 17:39 1653 km
1 d 8 h 27 m
  Aksakovo 17:59 2 m 18:01 1673 km
1 d 8 h 49 m
  Shafranovo 19:06 2 m 19:08 1728 km
1 d 9 h 56 m
  Raevka 19:26 2 m 19:28 1750 km
1 d 10 h 16 m
  Ufa 21:49 36 m 22:25 1865 km
1 d 12 h 39 m
  Asha 00:04 2 m 00:06 1969 km
1 d 14 h 54 m
  Minyar 00:28 2 m 00:30 1989 km
1 d 15 h 18 m
  Kropachevo 01:16 15 m 01:31 2026 km
1 d 16 h 6 m
  Ust-Katav 01:59 3 m 02:02 2048 km
1 d 16 h 49 m
  Vyazovaya 02:18 2 m 02:20 2062 km
1 d 17 h 8 m
  Suleya 03:06 2 m 03:08 2111 km
1 d 17 h 56 m
  Berdyaush 03:34 2 m 03:36 2134 km
1 d 18 h 24 m
  Zlatoust 04:34 2 m 04:36 2186 km
1 d 19 h 24 m
  Miass-1 05:44 2 m 05:46 2250 km
1 d 20 h 34 m
  Chebarkul 06:09 2 m 06:11 2268 km
1 d 20 h 59 m
  Chelyabinsk 07:29 54 m 08:23 2346 km
1 d 22 h 19 m
  Shchuchye 09:34 2 m 09:36 2434 km
2 d 0 h 24 m
  Shumikha 10:03 2 m 10:05 2471 km
2 d 0 h 53 m
  Mishkino 10:44 1 m 10:45 2513 km
2 d 1 h 34 m
  Yurgamysh 11:11 2 m 11:13 2547 km
2 d 2 h 1 m
  Kurgan 11:59 17 m 12:16 2604 km
2 d 2 h 49 m
  Lebyazhya-Sibirskaya 13:21 1 m 13:22 2688 km
2 d 4 h 11 m
  Makushino 14:02 2 m 14:04 2734 km
2 d 4 h 52 m
  Petukhovo 14:38 10 m 14:48 2782 km
2 d 5 h 28 m
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Petropavlovsk 16:05 40 m 16:45 2871 km
2 d 6 h 55 m
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Isilkul 18:29 50 m 19:19 3006 km
2 d 9 h 19 m
  Omsk 20:51 16 m 21:07 3144 km
2 d 11 h 41 m
  Tatarskaya 23:10 2 m 23:12 3313 km
2 d 14 h
  Ozero-Karachinskoe 00:03 5 m 00:08 3377 km
2 d 14 h 53 m
  Barabinsk 01:03 10 m 01:13 3468 km
2 d 15 h 53 m
  Ubinskaya 02:14 2 m 02:16 3552 km
2 d 17 h 4 m
  Kargat 02:43 2 m 02:45 3593 km
2 d 17 h 33 m
  Chulymskaya 03:19 2 m 03:21 3639 km
2 d 18 h 9 m
  Ob 05:01 2 m 05:03 3754 km
2 d 19 h 51 m
  Novosibirsk-Glavnyy 05:22 3771 km
2 d 20 h 12 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Novosibirsk with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Unique timetable of trains by all directions see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable of all trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train124В

Train 124В leaves from Belgorod to 09:10.
Comes train to Novosibirsk (all stations) to 05:22.

On its way train number 124В makes stops at 64 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Voronezh (all stations) — 83 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains running between Belgorod and Novosibirsk-Glavnyy on average is 4604 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 3545 roubles, in Compartment car car about 5663 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.