tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Tynda — Kislovodsk • Train 097Э - route

Route 097Э Tynda → Kislovodsk

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 27 May

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Tynda 00:45 0 km
  Larba 03:15 1 m 03:16 133 km
2 h 30 m
  Lopcha 04:10 2 m 04:12 180 km
3 h 25 m
  Chilchi 05:00 1 m 05:01 228 km
4 h 15 m
  Yuktali 07:19 15 m 07:34 337 km
6 h 34 m
  Olekma 09:54 3 m 09:57 431 km
9 h 9 m
  Khani 11:08 30 m 11:38 486 km
10 h 23 m
  Ikabya 13:48 2 m 13:50 593 km
13 h 3 m
  Novaya Chara 14:24 45 m 15:09 631 km
13 h 39 m
  Kuanda 17:33 10 m 17:43 789 km
16 h 48 m
  Taksimo 19:05 50 m 19:55 881 km
18 h 20 m
  Okusikan 21:29 3 m 21:32 979 km
20 h 44 m
  Kyukhelbekerskaya 22:27 2 m 22:29 1034 km
21 h 42 m
  Novyy Uoyan 23:33 13 m 23:46 1107 km
22 h 48 m
  Angoya 00:42 2 m 00:44 1168 km
23 h 57 m
  Kichera 01:32 2 m 01:34 1222 km
1 d 0 h 47 m
  Nizhneangarsk 02:09 2 m 02:11 1259 km
1 d 1 h 24 m
  Severobaikalsk 02:43 1 h 10 m 03:53 1285 km
1 d 1 h 58 m
  Ulkan 06:10 2 m 06:12 1419 km
1 d 5 h 25 m
  Kirenga 06:50 3 m 06:53 1460 km
1 d 6 h 5 m
  Nebel 07:35 1 m 07:36 1497 km
1 d 6 h 50 m
  Niya 08:05 1 m 08:06 1527 km
1 d 7 h 20 m
  Zvezdnaya 08:46 2 m 08:48 1564 km
1 d 8 h 1 m
  Lena 10:05 30 m 10:35 1628 km
1 d 9 h 20 m
  Korshunikha-Angarskaya 13:12 13 m 13:25 1797 km
1 d 12 h 27 m
  Vidim 14:51 2 m 14:53 1887 km
1 d 14 h 6 m
  Kezhemskaya 15:51 2 m 15:53 1945 km
1 d 15 h 6 m
  Gidrostroitel 16:46 3 m 16:49 2009 km
1 d 16 h 1 m
  Padunskie Porogi 17:09 3 m 17:12 2022 km
1 d 16 h 24 m
  Anzebi 17:46 3 m 17:49 2055 km
1 d 17 h 1 m
  Vikhorevka 18:19 25 m 18:44 2079 km
1 d 17 h 34 m
  Chuna 20:46 2 m 20:48 2207 km
1 d 20 h 1 m
  Sosnovye Rodniki 21:02 1 m 21:03 2219 km
1 d 20 h 17 m
  Taishet 23:01 35 m 23:36 2348 km
1 d 22 h 16 m
  Reshoty 00:32 1 m 00:33 2411 km
1 d 23 h 47 m
  Ilanskaya 01:39 17 m 01:56 2487 km
2 d 0 h 54 m
  Kansk-Eniseiskiy 02:28 2 m 02:30 2519 km
2 d 1 h 43 m
  Zaozernaya 03:38 1 m 03:39 2600 km
2 d 2 h 53 m
  Krasnoyarsk Pass 06:13 44 m 06:57 2766 km
2 d 5 h 28 m
  Kozulka 08:54 1 m 08:55 2884 km
2 d 8 h 9 m
  Achinsk-1 09:55 3 m 09:58 2950 km
2 d 9 h 10 m
  Bogotol 11:03 2 m 11:05 3018 km
2 d 10 h 18 m
  Itat 11:41 1 m 11:42 3055 km
2 d 10 h 56 m
  Tyazhin 12:11 2 m 12:13 3091 km
2 d 11 h 26 m
  Mariinsk 13:03 27 m 13:30 3151 km
2 d 12 h 18 m
  Anzherskaya 15:15 2 m 15:17 3268 km
2 d 14 h 30 m
  Taiga 15:46 4 m 15:50 3299 km
2 d 15 h 1 m
  Yurga-1 17:01 2 m 17:03 3372 km
2 d 16 h 16 m
  Novosibirsk-Glavnyy 19:16 52 m 20:08 3528 km
2 d 18 h 31 m
  Barabinsk 00:28 30 m 00:58 3831 km
2 d 23 h 43 m
  Chany 02:01 2 m 02:03 3934 km
3 d 1 h 16 m
  Omsk 04:16 35 m 04:51 4155 km
3 d 3 h 31 m
  Isilkul 06:22 50 m 07:12 4293 km
3 d 5 h 37 m
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Petropavlovsk 09:10 40 m 09:50 4428 km
3 d 8 h 25 m
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Petukhovo 11:03 5 m 11:08 4517 km
3 d 10 h 18 m
  Makushino 11:42 1 m 11:43 4565 km
3 d 10 h 57 m
  Lebyazhya-Sibirskaya 12:15 1 m 12:16 4611 km
3 d 11 h 30 m
  Vargashi 12:48 8 m 12:56 4656 km
3 d 12 h 3 m
  Kurgan 13:35 11 m 13:46 4695 km
3 d 12 h 50 m
  Yurgamysh 14:32 1 m 14:33 4752 km
3 d 13 h 47 m
  Mishkino 15:01 1 m 15:02 4786 km
3 d 14 h 16 m
  Shumikha 15:36 1 m 15:37 4828 km
3 d 14 h 51 m
  Shchuchye 16:06 1 m 16:07 4865 km
3 d 15 h 21 m
  Chelyabinsk 17:25 45 m 18:10 4953 km
3 d 16 h 40 m
  Miass-1 19:39 2 m 19:41 5049 km
3 d 18 h 54 m
  Zlatoust 20:48 2 m 20:50 5113 km
3 d 20 h 3 m
  Berdyaush 21:51 1 m 21:52 5165 km
3 d 21 h 6 m
  Suleya 22:22 1 m 22:23 5188 km
3 d 21 h 37 m
  Vyazovaya 23:13 5 m 23:18 5237 km
3 d 22 h 28 m
  Ust-Katav 23:36 5 m 23:41 5251 km
3 d 22 h 51 m
  Kropachevo 00:09 24 m 00:33 5273 km
3 d 23 h 24 m
  Ufa 03:29 49 m 04:18 5434 km
4 d 2 h 44 m
  Shafranovo 06:51 1 m 06:52 5571 km
4 d 6 h 6 m
  Aksakovo 07:38 2 m 07:40 5626 km
4 d 6 h 53 m
  Abdulino 08:25 24 m 08:49 5683 km
4 d 7 h 40 m
  Buguruslan 10:02 2 m 10:04 5778 km
4 d 9 h 17 m
  Novootradnaya 11:22 2 m 11:24 5863 km
4 d 10 h 37 m
  Kinel 12:10 2 m 12:12 5916 km
4 d 11 h 25 m
  Samara 12:50 59 m 13:49 5957 km
4 d 12 h 5 m
  Syzran-1 16:27 5 m 16:32 6093 km
4 d 15 h 42 m
  Kuznetsk 18:17 5 m 18:22 6225 km
4 d 17 h 32 m
  Penza-1 20:15 43 m 20:58 6346 km
4 d 19 h 30 m
  Serdobsk 23:06 2 m 23:08 6458 km
4 d 22 h 21 m
  Rtishсhevo-1 00:01 10 m 00:11 6505 km
4 d 23 h 16 m
  Arkadak 00:59 2 m 01:01 6556 km
5 d 0 h 14 m
  Balashov-Passazhirskiy 01:47 23 m 02:10 6614 km
5 d 1 h 2 m
  Povorino 04:02 15 m 04:17 6693 km
5 d 3 h 17 m
  Novokhopersk 05:08 2 m 05:10 6751 km
5 d 4 h 23 m
  Talovaya 06:09 2 m 06:11 6819 km
5 d 5 h 24 m
  Bobrov 06:55 2 m 06:57 6868 km
5 d 6 h 10 m
  Liski 08:00 16 m 08:16 6918 km
5 d 7 h 15 m
  Rossosh 10:20 38 m 10:58 7034 km
5 d 9 h 35 m
  Zajtsevka 12:09 2 m 12:11 7113 km
5 d 11 h 24 m
  Kutejnikovo 12:54 2 m 12:56 7162 km
5 d 12 h 9 m
  Millerovo 13:50 2 m 13:52 7228 km
5 d 13 h 5 m
  Kamenskaya 14:50 2 m 14:52 7299 km
5 d 14 h 5 m
  Likhaya 15:15 14 m 15:29 7323 km
5 d 14 h 30 m
  Zverevo 16:00 2 m 16:02 7347 km
5 d 15 h 15 m
  Sulin 16:29 2 m 16:31 7366 km
5 d 15 h 44 m
  Shakhtnaya 17:08 2 m 17:10 7395 km
5 d 16 h 23 m
  Novocherkassk 18:22 2 m 18:24 7436 km
5 d 17 h 37 m
  Rostov-Glavnyy 19:22 29 m 19:51 7487 km
5 d 18 h 37 m
  Kushсhevka 21:00 3 m 21:03 7570 km
5 d 20 h 15 m
  Tikhoretskaya 22:20 3 m 22:23 7666 km
5 d 21 h 35 m
  Kavkazskaya 23:32 18 m 23:50 7728 km
5 d 22 h 47 m
  Armavir Rostovskiy 01:05 3 m 01:08 7794 km
6 d 0 h 20 m
  Nevinnomysskaya 02:10 5 m 02:15 7875 km
6 d 1 h 25 m
  Mineralnye Vody 03:32 42 m 04:14 7982 km
6 d 2 h 47 m
  Pyatigorsk 04:46 5 m 04:51 8008 km
6 d 4 h 1 m
  Essentuki 05:10 5 m 05:15 8025 km
6 d 4 h 25 m
  Kislovodsk 05:44 8046 km
6 d 4 h 59 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Kislovodsk with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Timetable of trains of the western direction see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable of all trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train097Э

Train 097Э goes from Tynda to 00:45.
Arrives train to Kislovodsk to 05:44.

On its way train number 097Э stops at 109 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Severobaikalsk — 70 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains running between Tynda and Kislovodsk on average is 10828 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 11083 roubles, in Compartment car car about 10573 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.