tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Anapa — Krasnoyarsk • Train 157Э - route

Route 157Э Anapa → Krasnoyarsk (all stations)

According to out data, this train does not run since 22 August 2019. Perhaps, it runs only for a certain season or works as an additional train when the passenger traffic increases.
Find another train for this route

Train route

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Anapa 15:25 0 km
  Abinskaya 18:49 2 m 18:51 107 km
3 h 24 m
  Krasnodar-1 20:20 6 m 20:26 181 km
4 h 55 m
  Kushсhevka 00:53 2 m 00:55 406 km
9 h 28 m
  Pervomaiskaya 02:03 19 m 02:22 497 km
10 h 38 m
  Likhaya 05:58 45 m 06:43 685 km
14 h 33 m
  Morozovskaya 10:21 17 m 10:38 835 km
18 h 56 m
  Volgograd-1 14:45 53 m 15:38 1066 km
23 h 20 m
  Petrov Val 19:22 2 m 19:24 1291 km
1 d 3 h 57 m
  Saratov-1 Pass. 23:36 37 m 00:13 1494 km
1 d 8 h 11 m
  Sennaya 02:40 22 m 03:02 1629 km
1 d 11 h 15 m
  Volsk-2 03:39 13 m 03:52 1655 km
1 d 12 h 14 m
  Pugachevsk 05:57 8 m 06:05 1777 km
1 d 14 h 32 m
  Novoperelyubskaya 07:30 30 m 08:00 1869 km
1 d 16 h 5 m
  Buzuluk 12:19 24 m 12:43 2087 km
1 d 20 h 54 m
  Orenburg 16:25 45 m 17:10 2333 km
2 d 1 h
  Orsk 22:21 19 m 22:40 2664 km
2 d 6 h 56 m
  Kartaly-1 02:33 45 m 03:18 2933 km
2 d 11 h 8 m
  Chelyabinsk 06:40 34 m 07:14 3194 km
2 d 15 h 15 m
  Kamensk-Uralskiy 10:26 18 m 10:44 3355 km
2 d 19 h 1 m
  Tyumen 14:47 20 m 15:07 3624 km
2 d 23 h 22 m
  Ishim 19:18 15 m 19:33 3913 km
3 d 3 h 53 m
  Omsk 23:50 37 m 00:27 4196 km
3 d 8 h 25 m
  Barabinsk 04:51 30 m 05:21 4520 km
3 d 13 h 26 m
  Novosibirsk-Glavnyy 08:49 50 m 09:39 4823 km
3 d 17 h 24 m
  Yurga-1 12:07 2 m 12:09 4979 km
3 d 20 h 42 m
  Mariinsk 15:27 27 m 15:54 5200 km
4 d 0 h 2 m
  Bogotol 17:40 5 m 17:45 5333 km
4 d 2 h 15 m
  Achinsk-1 18:38 5 m 18:43 5401 km
4 d 3 h 13 m
  Krasnoyarsk Pass 21:28 5585 km
4 d 6 h 3 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Krasnoyarsk with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Timetable of trains to the east see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable of all trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train157Э

Train 157Э goes from Anapa to 15:25.
Comes train to Krasnoyarsk (all stations) to 21:28.

On its way train number 157Э makes stops at 28 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Volgograd-1 — 53 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains coming from Anapa to Krasnoyarsk Pass on average is 5797 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 9003 roubles, in Compartment car car about 12379 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.