tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Anapa — Tomsk • Train 133С - route

Route 133С Anapa → Tomsk (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 23 July

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Anapa 11:10 0 km
  Abinskaya 14:48 2 m 14:50 107 km
3 h 38 m
  Ilskaya 15:22 2 m 15:24 139 km
4 h 12 m
  Krasnodar-1 16:33 15 m 16:48 181 km
5 h 23 m
  Dinskaya 17:30 2 m 17:32 210 km
6 h 20 m
  Korenovsk 18:17 2 m 18:19 245 km
7 h 7 m
  Vyselki 18:43 5 m 18:48 265 km
7 h 33 m
  Kushсhevka 21:32 3 m 21:35 406 km
10 h 22 m
  Pervomaiskaya 22:48 29 m 23:17 497 km
11 h 38 m
  Zverevo 02:21 2 m 02:23 657 km
15 h 11 m
  Likhaya 02:52 52 m 03:44 681 km
15 h 42 m
  Kamenskaya 04:10 2 m 04:12 705 km
17 h
  Millerovo 05:03 2 m 05:05 776 km
17 h 53 m
  Kutejnikovo 06:05 1 h 40 m 07:45 842 km
18 h 55 m
  Rossosh 10:52 13 m 11:05 970 km
23 h 42 m
  Liski 14:00 20 m 14:20 1086 km
1 d 2 h 50 m
  Talovaya 15:50 2 m 15:52 1185 km
1 d 4 h 40 m
  Novokhopersk 16:49 2 m 16:51 1253 km
1 d 5 h 39 m
  Povorino 17:40 15 m 17:55 1311 km
1 d 6 h 30 m
  Balashov-Passazhirskiy 19:36 25 m 20:01 1398 km
1 d 8 h 26 m
  Arkadak 20:57 2 m 20:59 1456 km
1 d 9 h 47 m
  Rtishсhevo-1 21:55 10 m 22:05 1507 km
1 d 10 h 45 m
  Serdobsk 23:00 2 m 23:02 1554 km
1 d 11 h 50 m
  Kolyshlei 23:41 2 m 23:43 1595 km
1 d 12 h 31 m
  Penza-1 01:02 44 m 01:46 1666 km
1 d 13 h 52 m
  Kuznetsk 03:31 5 m 03:36 1787 km
1 d 16 h 21 m
  Syzran-1 05:23 10 m 05:33 1919 km
1 d 18 h 13 m
  Chapaevsk 07:15 2 m 07:17 2012 km
1 d 20 h 5 m
  Novokuibyshevskaya 07:36 2 m 07:38 2032 km
1 d 20 h 26 m
  Samara 08:01 54 m 08:55 2055 km
1 d 20 h 51 m
  Kinel 09:36 2 m 09:38 2096 km
1 d 22 h 26 m
  Novootradnaya 10:14 2 m 10:16 2149 km
1 d 23 h 4 m
  Pokhvistnevo 11:09 2 m 11:11 2214 km
1 d 23 h 59 m
  Buguruslan 11:30 5 m 11:35 2234 km
2 d 0 h 20 m
  Abdulino 12:43 2 m 12:45 2329 km
2 d 1 h 33 m
  Aksakovo 13:38 2 m 13:40 2386 km
2 d 2 h 28 m
  Raevka 14:53 2 m 14:55 2463 km
2 d 3 h 43 m
  Ufa 17:24 36 m 18:00 2578 km
2 d 6 h 14 m
  Asha 19:36 2 m 19:38 2682 km
2 d 8 h 26 m
  Kropachevo 20:38 15 m 20:53 2739 km
2 d 9 h 28 m
  Ust-Katav 21:18 3 m 21:21 2761 km
2 d 10 h 8 m
  Vyazovaya 21:36 3 m 21:39 2775 km
2 d 10 h 26 m
  Suleya 22:25 2 m 22:27 2824 km
2 d 11 h 15 m
  Berdyaush 22:51 2 m 22:53 2847 km
2 d 11 h 41 m
  Zlatoust 23:51 2 m 23:53 2899 km
2 d 12 h 41 m
  Miass-1 00:58 2 m 01:00 2963 km
2 d 13 h 48 m
  Chelyabinsk 02:28 46 m 03:14 3059 km
2 d 15 h 18 m
  Shumikha 04:50 2 m 04:52 3184 km
2 d 17 h 40 m
  Kurgan 06:46 15 m 07:01 3317 km
2 d 19 h 36 m
  Makushino 08:37 2 m 08:39 3447 km
2 d 21 h 27 m
  Petukhovo 09:13 5 m 09:18 3495 km
2 d 22 h 3 m
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Petropavlovsk 10:33 40 m 11:13 3584 km
2 d 23 h 23 m
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Isilkul 13:10 1 h 14:10 3719 km
3 d 2 h
  Moskalenki 14:43 2 m 14:45 3762 km
3 d 3 h 33 m
  Omsk 15:54 50 m 16:44 3857 km
3 d 4 h 44 m
  Kalachinskaya 17:45 2 m 17:47 3936 km
3 d 6 h 35 m
  Tatarskaya 18:50 2 m 18:52 4026 km
3 d 7 h 40 m
  Chany 19:26 2 m 19:28 4078 km
3 d 8 h 16 m
  Ozero-Karachinskoe 19:42 5 m 19:47 4090 km
3 d 8 h 32 m
  Barabinsk 20:48 30 m 21:18 4181 km
3 d 9 h 38 m
  Kargat 22:39 2 m 22:41 4306 km
3 d 11 h 29 m
  Chulymskaya 23:10 2 m 23:12 4352 km
3 d 12 h
  Novosibirsk-Glavnyy 00:36 52 m 01:28 4484 km
3 d 13 h 26 m
  Bolotnaya 03:16 2 m 03:18 4610 km
3 d 16 h 6 m
  Yurga-1 03:42 2 m 03:44 4640 km
3 d 16 h 32 m
  Taiga 04:53 1 h 27 m 06:20 4713 km
3 d 17 h 43 m
  Tomsk-1 07:55 18 m 08:13 4792 km
3 d 20 h 45 m
  Tomsk-2 08:27 4800 km
3 d 21 h 17 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Tomsk with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Current timetable of trains see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable of all trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train133С

Train 133С leaves from Anapa to 11:10.
Arrives train to Tomsk (all stations) to 08:27.

On the route train number 133С makes stops at 66 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Kutejnikovo — 100 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains on the foute Anapa — Tomsk-2 on average is 8220 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 8212 roubles, in Compartment car car about 8229 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.