tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Chita — Anapa • Train 069Ч - route

Route 069Ч Chita (all stations) → Anapa

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 23 July

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Chita-2 15:09 0 km
  Mogzon 17:57 2 m 17:59 144 km
2 h 48 m
  Kharagun 18:56 2 m 18:58 205 km
3 h 47 m
  Khushenga 19:18 2 m 19:20 227 km
4 h 9 m
  Gyrshelun 19:38 2 m 19:40 247 km
4 h 29 m
  Khilok 20:01 15 m 20:16 264 km
4 h 52 m
  Zhipkhegen 20:48 2 m 20:50 291 km
5 h 39 m
  Bada 21:14 2 m 21:16 315 km
6 h 5 m
  Khokhotui 21:38 2 m 21:40 339 km
6 h 29 m
  Novopavlovka 22:13 2 m 22:15 370 km
7 h 4 m
  Tarbagatai 22:29 2 m 22:31 380 km
7 h 20 m
  Balyaga 22:49 2 m 22:51 394 km
7 h 40 m
  Petrovskiy Zavod 23:16 12 m 23:28 414 km
8 h 7 m
  Kizha 23:50 1 m 23:51 434 km
8 h 41 m
  Gorkhon 00:10 1 m 00:11 448 km
9 h 1 m
  Zaigraevo 00:57 1 m 00:58 500 km
9 h 48 m
  Zaudinskiy 01:44 1 m 01:45 549 km
10 h 35 m
  Ulan-Ude Pass. 02:02 45 m 02:47 557 km
10 h 53 m
  Tataurovo 03:26 2 m 03:28 595 km
12 h 17 m
  Selenga 04:00 2 m 04:02 637 km
12 h 51 m
  Timlyui 04:19 2 m 04:21 655 km
13 h 10 m
  Mysovaya 05:17 2 m 05:19 721 km
14 h 8 m
  Klyuevka 05:33 2 m 05:35 731 km
14 h 24 m
  Mishikha 05:48 2 m 05:50 742 km
14 h 39 m
  Pereemnaya 06:12 2 m 06:14 768 km
15 h 3 m
  Tankhoi 06:27 4 m 06:31 779 km
15 h 18 m
  Kedrovaya-Sibirskaya 06:49 2 m 06:51 793 km
15 h 40 m
  Vydrino 07:10 18 m 07:28 815 km
16 h 1 m
  Baikalsk 07:57 2 m 07:59 846 km
16 h 48 m
  Slyudyanka-1 08:42 5 m 08:47 887 km
17 h 33 m
  Irkutsk Passazhirskiy 10:59 5 h 51 m 16:50 1013 km
19 h 50 m
  Irkutsk Sortirovochnyy 17:04 2 m 17:06 1021 km
1 d 1 h 55 m
  Angarsk 17:44 5 m 17:49 1053 km
1 d 2 h 35 m
  Usolye-Sibirskoe 18:16 2 m 18:18 1081 km
1 d 3 h 7 m
  Cheremkhovo 19:16 2 m 19:18 1144 km
1 d 4 h 7 m
  Kutulik 19:48 2 m 19:50 1178 km
1 d 4 h 39 m
  Zalari 20:18 2 m 20:20 1209 km
1 d 5 h 9 m
  Zima 21:17 30 m 21:47 1264 km
1 d 6 h 8 m
  Kuitun 22:41 2 m 22:43 1324 km
1 d 7 h 32 m
  Tulun 23:57 2 m 23:59 1403 km
1 d 8 h 48 m
  Nizhneudinsk 01:45 13 m 01:58 1519 km
1 d 10 h 36 m
  Alzamai 03:23 2 m 03:25 1612 km
1 d 12 h 14 m
  Taishet 04:39 5 m 04:44 1683 km
1 d 13 h 30 m
  Reshoty 05:41 1 m 05:42 1746 km
1 d 14 h 32 m
  Ilanskaya 06:48 17 m 07:05 1822 km
1 d 15 h 39 m
  Kansk-Eniseiskiy 07:37 2 m 07:39 1854 km
1 d 16 h 28 m
  Zaozernaya 08:52 1 m 08:53 1935 km
1 d 17 h 43 m
  Uyar 09:25 1 m 09:26 1970 km
1 d 18 h 16 m
  Krasnoyarsk Pass 11:24 23 m 11:47 2101 km
1 d 20 h 15 m
  Achinsk-1 14:38 4 m 14:42 2285 km
1 d 23 h 29 m
  Bogotol 15:46 2 m 15:48 2353 km
2 d 0 h 37 m
  Tyazhin 16:49 2 m 16:51 2426 km
2 d 1 h 40 m
  Mariinsk 17:41 27 m 18:08 2486 km
2 d 2 h 32 m
  Anzherskaya 19:53 2 m 19:55 2603 km
2 d 4 h 44 m
  Taiga 20:29 2 m 20:31 2634 km
2 d 5 h 20 m
  Yurga-1 21:36 2 m 21:38 2707 km
2 d 6 h 27 m
  Novosibirsk-Glavnyy 23:59 20 m 00:19 2863 km
2 d 8 h 50 m
  Barabinsk 03:58 30 m 04:28 3166 km
2 d 12 h 49 m
  Chany 05:46 2 m 05:48 3269 km
2 d 14 h 37 m
  Tatarskaya 06:34 2 m 06:36 3321 km
2 d 15 h 25 m
  Kalachinskaya 07:50 2 m 07:52 3411 km
2 d 16 h 41 m
  Omsk 09:04 16 m 09:20 3490 km
2 d 17 h 55 m
  Isilkul 10:52 1 h 11:52 3628 km
2 d 19 h 43 m
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Petropavlovsk 13:39 40 m 14:19 3763 km
2 d 22 h 30 m
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Petukhovo 15:39 5 m 15:44 3852 km
3 d 0 h 30 m
  Makushino 16:24 2 m 16:26 3900 km
3 d 1 h 15 m
  Lebyazhya-Sibirskaya 16:58 1 m 16:59 3946 km
3 d 1 h 49 m
  Kurgan 18:10 11 m 18:21 4030 km
3 d 3 h 1 m
  Yurgamysh 19:04 1 m 19:05 4087 km
3 d 3 h 55 m
  Mishkino 19:32 1 m 19:33 4121 km
3 d 4 h 23 m
  Shumikha 20:03 1 m 20:04 4163 km
3 d 4 h 54 m
  Chelyabinsk 21:38 46 m 22:24 4288 km
3 d 6 h 29 m
  Miass-1 23:51 2 m 23:53 4384 km
3 d 8 h 42 m
  Zlatoust 01:00 2 m 01:02 4448 km
3 d 9 h 51 m
  Berdyaush 02:03 1 m 02:04 4500 km
3 d 10 h 54 m
  Suleya 02:33 1 m 02:34 4523 km
3 d 11 h 24 m
  Vyazovaya 03:24 1 m 03:25 4572 km
3 d 12 h 15 m
  Ust-Katav 03:44 1 m 03:45 4586 km
3 d 12 h 35 m
  Kropachevo 04:12 23 m 04:35 4608 km
3 d 13 h 3 m
  Ufa 07:33 24 m 07:57 4769 km
3 d 16 h 24 m
  Aksakovo 11:14 2 m 11:16 4961 km
3 d 20 h 5 m
  Abdulino 12:08 2 m 12:10 5018 km
3 d 20 h 59 m
  Buguruslan 13:37 2 m 13:39 5113 km
3 d 22 h 28 m
  Samara 16:18 55 m 17:13 5292 km
4 d 1 h 9 m
  Syzran Gorod 20:45 12 m 20:57 5430 km
4 d 5 h 36 m
  Vozrozhdenie 22:15 2 m 22:17 5492 km
4 d 7 h 6 m
  Kulatka 22:39 2 m 22:41 5520 km
4 d 7 h 30 m
  Sennaya 23:45 2 m 23:47 5596 km
4 d 8 h 36 m
  Saratov-1 Pass. 02:07 43 m 02:50 5731 km
4 d 10 h 58 m
  Karamysh 04:41 3 m 04:44 5820 km
4 d 13 h 32 m
  Petrov Val 06:23 3 m 06:26 5934 km
4 d 15 h 14 m
  Volgograd-1 09:46 35 m 10:21 6159 km
4 d 18 h 37 m
  Sarepta 10:58 3 m 11:01 6186 km
4 d 19 h 49 m
  Zhutovo 13:21 2 m 13:23 6289 km
4 d 22 h 12 m
  Kotelnikovo 14:17 5 m 14:22 6349 km
4 d 23 h 8 m
  Remontnaya 15:03 5 m 15:08 6392 km
4 d 23 h 54 m
  Zimovniki 15:46 4 m 15:50 6429 km
5 d 0 h 37 m
  Salsk 17:36 31 m 18:07 6547 km
5 d 2 h 27 m
  Beloglinskaya 19:23 5 m 19:28 6624 km
5 d 4 h 14 m
  Eya 19:50 10 m 20:00 6646 km
5 d 4 h 41 m
  Tikhoretskaya 21:43 17 m 22:00 6694 km
5 d 6 h 34 m
  Vyselki 23:26 26 m 23:52 6746 km
5 d 8 h 17 m
  Korenovsk 00:17 5 m 00:22 6766 km
5 d 9 h 8 m
  Dinskaya 01:08 6 m 01:14 6801 km
5 d 9 h 59 m
  Krasnodar-1 01:43 29 m 02:12 6830 km
5 d 10 h 34 m
  Abinskaya 03:22 2 m 03:24 6904 km
5 d 12 h 13 m
  Krymskaya 03:39 34 m 04:13 6916 km
5 d 12 h 30 m
  Anapa 06:15 7011 km
5 d 15 h 6 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Anapa with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Accurate timetable of trains by days see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable of all trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train069Ч

Train 069Ч leaves from Chita (all stations) to 15:09.
Comes train to Anapa to 06:15.

On its way train number 069Ч makes stops at 106 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Irkutsk (all stations) — 351 minute.

Cost of tickets for trains running between Chita-2 and Anapa on average is 11058 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 10436 roubles, in Compartment car car about 20765 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.