tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Novokuznetsk — Vladivostok • Train 609И - route

Route 609И Novokuznetsk Gorod (all stations) → Vladivostok Gorod (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 22 July

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Novokuznetsk 12:56 0 km
  Prokopyevsk Pass 13:38 15 m 13:53 40 km
42 m
  Kiselevsk Pass 14:14 5 m 14:19 58 km
1 h 18 m
  Krasnyy Kamen 14:31 2 m 14:33 66 km
1 h 35 m
  Trudarmeiskaya 14:50 2 m 14:52 85 km
1 h 54 m
  Belovo 15:41 25 m 16:06 142 km
2 h 45 m
  Leninsk-Kuznetskiy-1 16:48 17 m 17:05 181 km
3 h 52 m
  Plotnikovo 17:51 2 m 17:53 230 km
4 h 55 m
  Topki 18:40 56 m 19:36 274 km
5 h 44 m
  Yurga-1 21:12 15 m 21:27 379 km
8 h 16 m
  Yashkino 22:08 4 m 22:12 425 km
9 h 12 m
  Taiga 22:39 1 h 41 m 00:20 452 km
9 h 43 m
  Anzherskaya 00:47 18 m 01:05 483 km
11 h 51 m
  Yaya 01:27 5 m 01:32 512 km
12 h 31 m
  Mariinsk 02:41 34 m 03:15 600 km
13 h 45 m
  Tyazhin 04:05 2 m 04:07 660 km
15 h 9 m
  Bogotol 05:07 1 m 05:08 733 km
16 h 11 m
  Achinsk-1 06:01 2 m 06:03 801 km
17 h 5 m
  Krasnoyarsk Pass 08:48 42 m 09:30 985 km
19 h 52 m
  Uyar 11:27 1 m 11:28 1116 km
22 h 31 m
  Zaozernaya 12:06 1 m 12:07 1151 km
23 h 10 m
  Kansk-Eniseiskiy 13:22 2 m 13:24 1232 km
1 d 0 h 26 m
  Ilanskaya 13:59 17 m 14:16 1264 km
1 d 1 h 3 m
  Ingashskaya 14:44 1 m 14:45 1293 km
1 d 1 h 48 m
  Reshoty 15:24 1 m 15:25 1340 km
1 d 2 h 28 m
  Taishet 16:24 3 m 16:27 1403 km
1 d 3 h 28 m
  Nizhneudinsk 18:58 13 m 19:11 1567 km
1 d 6 h 2 m
  Budagovo 20:26 1 m 20:27 1650 km
1 d 7 h 30 m
  Tulun 20:53 5 m 20:58 1683 km
1 d 7 h 57 m
  Kuitun 22:03 2 m 22:05 1762 km
1 d 9 h 7 m
  Zima 22:57 30 m 23:27 1822 km
1 d 10 h 1 m
  Zalari 00:19 2 m 00:21 1877 km
1 d 11 h 23 m
  Cheremkhovo 01:15 2 m 01:17 1942 km
1 d 12 h 19 m
  Usolye-Sibirskoe 02:10 2 m 02:12 2005 km
1 d 13 h 14 m
  Angarsk 02:36 3 m 02:39 2033 km
1 d 13 h 40 m
  Irkutsk Sortirovochnyy 03:12 2 m 03:14 2065 km
1 d 14 h 16 m
  Irkutsk Passazhirskiy 03:28 29 m 03:57 2073 km
1 d 14 h 32 m
  Slyudyanka-1 06:23 2 m 06:25 2199 km
1 d 17 h 27 m
  Baikalsk 07:08 2 m 07:10 2240 km
1 d 18 h 12 m
  Mysovaya 08:54 2 m 08:56 2365 km
1 d 19 h 58 m
  Ulan-Ude Pass. 11:22 25 m 11:47 2529 km
1 d 22 h 26 m
  Zaudinskiy 12:03 1 m 12:04 2537 km
1 d 23 h 7 m
  Novoilinskiy 13:25 1 m 13:26 2623 km
2 d 0 h 29 m
  Petrovskiy Zavod 14:17 2 m 14:19 2672 km
2 d 1 h 21 m
  Bada 16:05 2 m 16:07 2771 km
2 d 3 h 9 m
  Khilok 17:03 21 m 17:24 2822 km
2 d 4 h 7 m
  Mogzon 19:23 2 m 19:25 2942 km
2 d 6 h 27 m
  Chita-2 22:16 47 m 23:03 3086 km
2 d 9 h 20 m
  Karymskaya 01:09 18 m 01:27 3182 km
2 d 12 h 13 m
  Solntsevaya 03:30 2 m 03:32 3295 km
2 d 14 h 34 m
  Shilka-Pass. 04:13 2 m 04:15 3333 km
2 d 15 h 17 m
  Priiskovaya 04:59 2 m 05:01 3378 km
2 d 16 h 3 m
  Kuenga 05:39 2 m 05:41 3414 km
2 d 16 h 43 m
  Chernyshevsk-Zabaikalsk 06:47 30 m 07:17 3475 km
2 d 17 h 51 m
  Zhireken 08:09 2 m 08:11 3521 km
2 d 19 h 13 m
  Zilovo 08:49 2 m 08:51 3558 km
2 d 19 h 53 m
  Ksenyevskaya 11:00 2 m 11:02 3688 km
2 d 22 h 4 m
  Mogocha 12:58 15 m 13:13 3796 km
3 d 0 h 2 m
  Amazar 14:46 18 m 15:04 3894 km
3 d 1 h 50 m
  Erofei Pavlovich 16:58 21 m 17:19 4001 km
3 d 4 h 2 m
  Urusha 19:02 2 m 19:04 4099 km
3 d 6 h 6 m
  Skovorodino 20:50 43 m 21:33 4195 km
3 d 7 h 54 m
  Magdagachi 01:02 15 m 01:17 4383 km
3 d 12 h 6 m
  Tygda 02:23 3 m 02:26 4448 km
3 d 13 h 27 m
  Shimanovskaya 04:40 2 m 04:42 4613 km
3 d 15 h 44 m
  Ledyanaya 05:21 2 m 05:23 4654 km
3 d 16 h 25 m
  Svobodnyy 05:56 5 m 06:01 4697 km
3 d 17 h
  Seryshevo 06:34 2 m 06:36 4735 km
3 d 17 h 38 m
  Belogorsk 06:57 30 m 07:27 4755 km
3 d 18 h 1 m
  Pozdeevka 08:14 1 m 08:15 4804 km
3 d 19 h 18 m
  Ekaterinoslavka 08:40 2 m 08:42 4834 km
3 d 19 h 44 m
  Zavitaya 09:20 2 m 09:22 4874 km
3 d 20 h 24 m
  Bureya 09:57 2 m 09:59 4919 km
3 d 21 h 1 m
  Arkhara 10:40 2 m 10:42 4970 km
3 d 21 h 44 m
  Obluchye 12:52 15 m 13:07 5080 km
3 d 23 h 56 m
  Izvestkovaya 13:59 1 m 14:00 5124 km
4 d 1 h 3 m
  Birobidzhan 15:55 7 m 16:02 5240 km
4 d 2 h 59 m
  Khabarovsk-1 18:29 40 m 19:09 5413 km
4 d 5 h 33 m
  Vyazemskaya 21:05 15 m 21:20 5541 km
4 d 8 h 9 m
  Bikin 22:54 2 m 22:56 5646 km
4 d 9 h 58 m
  Luchegorsk 23:37 1 m 23:38 5693 km
4 d 10 h 41 m
  Dalnerechensk-1 00:34 2 m 00:36 5765 km
4 d 11 h 38 m
  Ruzhino 01:21 15 m 01:36 5822 km
4 d 12 h 25 m
  Shmakovka 02:14 1 m 02:15 5866 km
4 d 13 h 18 m
  Spassk-Dalniy 03:17 2 m 03:19 5939 km
4 d 14 h 21 m
  Muchnaya 03:55 1 m 03:56 5981 km
4 d 14 h 59 m
  Sibirtsevo 04:15 2 m 04:17 5999 km
4 d 15 h 19 m
  Ussuriysk 05:23 15 m 05:38 6067 km
4 d 16 h 27 m
  Ugolnaya 06:51 2 m 06:53 6146 km
4 d 17 h 55 m
  Vladivostok 07:32 6179 km
4 d 18 h 36 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Vladivostok with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Current timetable of trains by days see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable of all trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train609И

Train 609И leaves from Novokuznetsk Gorod (all stations) to 12:56.
Arrives train to Vladivostok Gorod (all stations) to 07:32.

Following the route, train number 609И makes stops at 88 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Taiga — 101 minute.

Cost of tickets for trains running between Novokuznetsk and Vladivostok on average is 8942 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 8317 roubles, in Compartment car car about 15510 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.