tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Anapa — Novokuznetsk • Train 243С - route

Route 243С Anapa → Novokuznetsk Gorod (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 26 August

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Anapa 10:20 0 km
  Varenikovskaya 11:45 2 m 11:47 52 km
1 h 25 m
  Krymskaya 13:20 44 m 14:04 95 km
3 h
  Abinskaya 14:19 2 m 14:21 107 km
3 h 59 m
  Krasnodar-1 15:34 4 m 15:38 181 km
5 h 14 m
  Dinskaya 16:09 2 m 16:11 210 km
5 h 49 m
  Korenovsk 16:55 2 m 16:57 245 km
6 h 35 m
  Vyselki 17:21 3 m 17:24 265 km
7 h 1 m
  Tikhoretskaya 18:54 17 m 19:11 317 km
8 h 34 m
  Rovnoe 20:02 13 m 20:15 356 km
9 h 42 m
  Eya 20:30 3 m 20:33 365 km
10 h 10 m
  Beloglinskaya 20:55 5 m 21:00 387 km
10 h 35 m
  Salsk 22:41 32 m 23:13 464 km
12 h 21 m
  Zimovniki 01:08 10 m 01:18 582 km
14 h 48 m
  Remontnaya 01:55 18 m 02:13 619 km
15 h 35 m
  Kotelnikovo 02:58 2 m 03:00 662 km
16 h 38 m
  Zhutovo 03:56 2 m 03:58 722 km
17 h 36 m
  Sarepta 05:48 2 m 05:50 825 km
19 h 28 m
  Volgograd-1 06:25 40 m 07:05 852 km
20 h 5 m
  Petrov Val 10:23 4 m 10:27 1077 km
1 d 0 h 3 m
  Saratov-1 Pass. 14:12 33 m 14:45 1280 km
1 d 3 h 52 m
  Sennaya 17:16 11 m 17:27 1415 km
1 d 6 h 56 m
  Vozrozhdenie 19:00 3 m 19:03 1519 km
1 d 8 h 40 m
  Syzran Gorod 20:11 18 m 20:29 1581 km
1 d 9 h 51 m
  Zhigulevskoe More 23:28 15 m 23:43 1693 km
1 d 13 h 8 m
  Kinel 01:38 2 m 01:40 1794 km
1 d 15 h 18 m
  Buguruslan 03:46 2 m 03:48 1932 km
1 d 17 h 26 m
  Abdulino 05:21 12 m 05:33 2027 km
1 d 19 h 1 m
  Aksakovo 06:30 2 m 06:32 2084 km
1 d 20 h 10 m
  Ufa 10:19 42 m 11:01 2276 km
1 d 23 h 59 m
  Kropachevo 14:05 15 m 14:20 2437 km
2 d 3 h 45 m
  Ust-Katav 14:49 2 m 14:51 2459 km
2 d 4 h 29 m
  Vyazovaya 15:09 2 m 15:11 2473 km
2 d 4 h 49 m
  Suleya 16:00 2 m 16:02 2522 km
2 d 5 h 40 m
  Berdyaush 16:28 2 m 16:30 2545 km
2 d 6 h 8 m
  Zlatoust 17:29 4 m 17:33 2597 km
2 d 7 h 9 m
  Miass-1 18:40 4 m 18:44 2661 km
2 d 8 h 20 m
  Chelyabinsk 20:23 34 m 20:57 2757 km
2 d 10 h 3 m
  Shchuchye 22:11 1 m 22:12 2845 km
2 d 11 h 51 m
  Shumikha 22:37 1 m 22:38 2882 km
2 d 12 h 17 m
  Kurgan 00:14 15 m 00:29 3015 km
2 d 13 h 54 m
  Vargashi 01:06 1 m 01:07 3054 km
2 d 14 h 46 m
  Lebyazhya-Sibirskaya 01:38 2 m 01:40 3099 km
2 d 15 h 18 m
  Makushino 02:15 2 m 02:17 3145 km
2 d 15 h 55 m
  Petukhovo 02:56 5 m 03:01 3193 km
2 d 16 h 36 m
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Petropavlovsk 04:20 40 m 05:00 3282 km
2 d 18 h
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Isilkul 06:57 55 m 07:52 3417 km
2 d 20 h 37 m
  Omsk 09:22 42 m 10:04 3555 km
2 d 23 h 2 m
  Kalachinskaya 11:01 2 m 11:03 3634 km
3 d 0 h 41 m
  Tatarskaya 12:00 2 m 12:02 3724 km
3 d 1 h 40 m
  Chany 12:46 2 m 12:48 3776 km
3 d 2 h 26 m
  Barabinsk 13:59 23 m 14:22 3879 km
3 d 3 h 39 m
  Ob 17:51 3 m 17:54 4165 km
3 d 7 h 31 m
  Novosibirsk-Glavnyy 18:19 50 m 19:09 4182 km
3 d 7 h 59 m
  Toguchin 20:52 2 m 20:54 4299 km
3 d 10 h 32 m
  Promyshlennaya 22:08 2 m 22:10 4401 km
3 d 11 h 48 m
  Belovo 23:22 25 m 23:47 4487 km
3 d 13 h 2 m
  Trudarmeiskaya 00:45 1 m 00:46 4544 km
3 d 14 h 25 m
  Kiselevsk Pass 01:12 2 m 01:14 4571 km
3 d 14 h 52 m
  Prokopyevsk Pass 01:38 5 m 01:43 4589 km
3 d 15 h 18 m
  Novokuznetsk 02:26 4629 km
3 d 16 h 6 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Novokuznetsk with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Current timetable of trains by railway stations of different cities see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train243С

Train 243С leaves from Anapa to 10:20.
Arrives train to Novokuznetsk Gorod (all stations) to 02:26.

Following the route, train number 243С makes stops at 59 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Isilkul — 55 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains coming from Anapa to Novokuznetsk on average is 8058 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 8212 roubles, in Compartment car car about 15521 rouble.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.