tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Novorossiysk — Ekaterinburg • Train 336С - route

Route 336С Novorossiysk → Ekaterinburg Pass.

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 27 May

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Novorossiysk 15:50 0 km
  Tonnelnaya 16:17 5 m 16:22 18 km
27 m
  Krymskaya 16:55 5 m 17:00 49 km
1 h 5 m
  Abinskaya 17:16 2 m 17:18 61 km
1 h 26 m
  Severskaya 17:57 2 m 17:59 104 km
2 h 7 m
  Krasnodar-1 19:12 12 m 19:24 135 km
3 h 22 m
  Bryukhovetskaya 21:14 2 m 21:16 228 km
5 h 24 m
  Kanevskaya 21:46 2 m 21:48 262 km
5 h 56 m
  Starominskaya-Timashevskaya 22:31 2 m 22:33 313 km
6 h 41 m
  Rostov-Glavnyy 23:59 25 m 00:24 419 km
8 h 9 m
  Novocherkassk 01:17 2 m 01:19 470 km
9 h 27 m
  Shakhtnaya 02:03 2 m 02:05 511 km
10 h 13 m
  Sulin 02:39 2 m 02:41 540 km
10 h 49 m
  Zverevo 03:03 2 m 03:05 559 km
11 h 13 m
  Likhaya 03:33 21 m 03:54 583 km
11 h 43 m
  Kamenskaya 04:20 2 m 04:22 607 km
12 h 30 m
  Millerovo 05:15 1 h 50 m 07:05 678 km
13 h 25 m
  Kutejnikovo 08:05 2 m 08:07 744 km
16 h 15 m
  Zajtsevka 08:50 2 m 08:52 793 km
17 h
  Rossosh 09:55 36 m 10:31 872 km
18 h 5 m
  Podgornoe 10:55 2 m 10:57 897 km
19 h 5 m
  Liski 12:40 30 m 13:10 988 km
20 h 50 m
  Bobrov 13:59 5 m 14:04 1038 km
22 h 9 m
  Talovaya 14:43 5 m 14:48 1087 km
22 h 53 m
  Novokhopersk 15:44 5 m 15:49 1155 km
23 h 54 m
  Povorino 16:40 15 m 16:55 1213 km
1 d 0 h 50 m
  Balashov-Passazhirskiy 18:42 23 m 19:05 1300 km
1 d 2 h 52 m
  Letyazhevka 19:44 3 m 19:47 1345 km
1 d 3 h 54 m
  Arkadak 20:02 3 m 20:05 1358 km
1 d 4 h 12 m
  Rtishсhevo-1 21:02 34 m 21:36 1409 km
1 d 5 h 12 m
  Serdobsk 22:31 5 m 22:36 1456 km
1 d 6 h 41 m
  Penza-1 00:29 47 m 01:16 1568 km
1 d 8 h 39 m
  Ruzaevka 03:57 1 h 12 m 05:09 1710 km
1 d 12 h 7 m
  Saransk 05:41 18 m 05:59 1736 km
1 d 13 h 51 m
  Krasnyy Uzel 06:30 40 m 07:10 1766 km
1 d 14 h 40 m
  Chamzinka 07:58 1 m 07:59 1803 km
1 d 16 h 8 m
  Alatyr 09:44 3 m 09:47 1893 km
1 d 17 h 54 m
  Kanash-1 12:10 37 m 12:47 2007 km
1 d 20 h 20 m
  Zelenyy Dol 14:09 2 m 14:11 2098 km
1 d 22 h 19 m
  Kazan-2 (Vosstanie Pass.) 14:51 7 m 14:58 2134 km
1 d 23 h 1 m
  Vyatskie Polyany 16:59 2 m 17:01 2288 km
2 d 1 h 9 m
  Mozhga 18:22 2 m 18:24 2378 km
2 d 2 h 32 m
  Agryz 19:15 25 m 19:40 2438 km
2 d 3 h 25 m
  Sarapul 20:27 2 m 20:29 2494 km
2 d 4 h 37 m
  Yanaul 21:31 2 m 21:33 2577 km
2 d 5 h 41 m
  Chernushka 22:29 2 m 22:31 2656 km
2 d 6 h 39 m
  Krasnoufimsk 00:12 2 m 00:14 2784 km
2 d 8 h 22 m
  Druzhinino 02:07 33 m 02:40 2924 km
2 d 10 h 17 m
  Revda 03:18 2 m 03:20 2963 km
2 d 11 h 28 m
  Ekaterinburg Pass. 04:03 3009 km
2 d 12 h 13 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Ekaterinburg with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Current timetable of trains of the eastern direction see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable of all trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train336С

Train 336С goes from Novorossiysk to 15:50.
Comes train to Ekaterinburg Pass. to 04:03.

On the route train number 336С stops at 48 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Millerovo — 110 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains on the foute Novorossiysk — Ekaterinburg Pass. on average is 7825 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 5693 roubles, in Compartment car car about 4974 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.