tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Chelyabinsk — Moscow • Train 391У - route

Route 391У Chelyabinsk → Moskva (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 23 July

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Chelyabinsk 18:20 0 km
  Chebarkul 19:29 2 m 19:31 78 km
1 h 9 m
  Miass-1 19:54 16 m 20:10 96 km
1 h 34 m
  Zlatoust 21:17 30 m 21:47 160 km
2 h 57 m
  Berdyaush 22:47 2 m 22:49 212 km
4 h 27 m
  Suleya 23:17 2 m 23:19 235 km
4 h 57 m
  Vyazovaya 00:09 2 m 00:11 284 km
5 h 49 m
  Ust-Katav 00:32 6 m 00:38 298 km
6 h 12 m
  Kropachevo 01:07 23 m 01:30 320 km
6 h 47 m
  Simskaya 01:56 2 m 01:58 343 km
7 h 36 m
  Minyar 02:16 2 m 02:18 357 km
7 h 56 m
  Asha 02:37 5 m 02:42 377 km
8 h 17 m
  Ufa 04:20 1 h 30 m 05:50 481 km
10 h
  Dema 06:05 1 m 06:06 491 km
11 h 45 m
  Chishmy-1 07:21 2 m 07:23 528 km
13 h 1 m
  Buzdyak 08:28 2 m 08:30 593 km
14 h 8 m
  Kandry 09:04 25 m 09:29 625 km
14 h 44 m
  Tuimazy 09:59 10 m 10:09 656 km
15 h 39 m
  Urussu 10:34 2 m 10:36 678 km
16 h 14 m
  Bugulma 11:45 10 m 11:55 743 km
17 h 25 m
  Klyavlino 13:05 2 m 13:07 815 km
18 h 45 m
  Shentala 13:55 2 m 13:57 870 km
19 h 35 m
  Chelna 14:21 2 m 14:23 899 km
20 h 1 m
  Nurlat 14:47 5 m 14:52 921 km
20 h 27 m
  Pogruznaya 15:34 2 m 15:36 954 km
21 h 14 m
  Dimitrovgrad 16:48 20 m 17:08 1015 km
22 h 28 m
  Verkhnyaya Terrasa 18:39 2 m 18:41 1094 km
1 d 0 h 19 m
  Ulyanovsk Tsentr. 19:11 1 h 6 m 20:17 1111 km
1 d 0 h 51 m
  Maina 21:15 2 m 21:17 1164 km
1 d 2 h 55 m
  Chufarovo 21:37 2 m 21:39 1184 km
1 d 3 h 17 m
  Veshkaima 22:08 2 m 22:10 1206 km
1 d 3 h 48 m
  Inza 23:12 28 m 23:40 1272 km
1 d 4 h 52 m
  Nochka 23:58 1 m 23:59 1288 km
1 d 5 h 38 m
  Sura 00:22 2 m 00:24 1312 km
1 d 6 h 2 m
  Ruzaevka 01:25 15 m 01:40 1383 km
1 d 7 h 5 m
  Kadoshkino 02:21 2 m 02:23 1424 km
1 d 8 h 1 m
  Kovylkino 02:55 3 m 02:58 1463 km
1 d 8 h 35 m
  Torbeevo 03:35 3 m 03:38 1512 km
1 d 9 h 15 m
  Potma 03:57 3 m 04:00 1536 km
1 d 9 h 37 m
  Zubova Polyana 04:08 3 m 04:11 1542 km
1 d 9 h 48 m
  Kustarevka 04:43 2 m 04:45 1587 km
1 d 10 h 23 m
  Sasovo 05:08 2 m 05:10 1612 km
1 d 10 h 48 m
  Chuchkovo 05:38 2 m 05:40 1647 km
1 d 11 h 18 m
  Shilovo 06:08 10 m 06:18 1685 km
1 d 11 h 48 m
  Ryazan-1 07:28 30 m 07:58 1787 km
1 d 13 h 8 m
  Moskva Kazanskaya 11:05 1984 km
1 d 16 h 45 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Moscow with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Accurate timetable of trains by days see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train391У

Train 391У leaves from Chelyabinsk to 18:20.
Comes train to Moskva (all stations) to 11:05.

On its way train number 391У makes stops at 44 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Ufa — 90 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains coming from Chelyabinsk to Moskva Kazanskaya on average is 4527 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 3798 roubles, in Compartment car car about 3838 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.