tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Ufa — Tashkent • Train 381Э - route

Route 381Э Ufa → Tashkent

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 18 September

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Ufa 11:15 0 km
  Karlaman 12:20 5 m 12:25 59 km
1 h 5 m
  Sterlitamak 13:49 25 m 14:14 156 km
2 h 34 m
  Salavat 14:44 15 m 14:59 188 km
3 h 29 m
  Meleuz 15:42 15 m 15:57 233 km
4 h 27 m
  Kumertau 16:31 36 m 17:07 262 km
5 h 16 m
  Muraptalovo 17:50 2 m 17:52 304 km
6 h 35 m
  Orenburg 19:40 58 m 20:38 409 km
8 h 25 m
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Zhaisan 03:49 1 h 30 m 05:19 582 km
13 h 34 m
  Martuk 05:41 13 m 05:54 606 km
15 h 26 m
  Karatogai 06:20 3 m 06:23 632 km
16 h 5 m
  Kuraily 06:49 11 m 07:00 656 km
16 h 34 m
  Aktobe 07:29 25 m 07:54 681 km
17 h 14 m
  Alga 08:37 3 m 08:40 725 km
18 h 22 m
  Kandyagash 09:29 10 m 09:39 775 km
19 h 14 m
  Zhuryn 10:13 2 m 10:15 804 km
19 h 58 m
  Zhem 11:26 20 m 11:46 873 km
21 h 11 m
  Mugalzhar 12:36 5 m 12:41 910 km
22 h 21 m
  Bershugir 13:14 2 m 13:16 934 km
22 h 59 m
  Kotyrtas 13:39 2 m 13:41 960 km
23 h 24 m
  Solenaya 14:18 2 m 14:20 1006 km
1 d 0 h 3 m
  Shalkar 15:00 20 m 15:20 1048 km
1 d 0 h 45 m
  Kopmola 15:53 2 m 15:55 1077 km
1 d 1 h 38 m
  Zhylan 16:24 2 m 16:26 1105 km
1 d 2 h 9 m
  Togyz 16:53 2 m 16:55 1133 km
1 d 2 h 38 m
  Shilikty 17:05 2 m 17:07 1142 km
1 d 2 h 50 m
  Karashokat 17:31 2 m 17:33 1162 km
1 d 3 h 16 m
  Shokysu 17:59 2 m 18:01 1187 km
1 d 3 h 44 m
  Sekseul 18:28 20 m 18:48 1213 km
1 d 4 h 13 m
  Aral Tenizi 19:36 10 m 19:46 1265 km
1 d 5 h 21 m
  Aralkum 20:20 3 m 20:23 1304 km
1 d 6 h 5 m
  Chumysh 20:35 2 m 20:37 1315 km
1 d 6 h 20 m
  Kamystybas 21:02 2 m 21:04 1340 km
1 d 6 h 47 m
  Bikbauyl 21:32 2 m 21:34 1369 km
1 d 7 h 17 m
  Kazaly 21:55 20 m 22:15 1393 km
1 d 7 h 40 m
  Toretam 23:41 5 m 23:46 1488 km
1 d 9 h 26 m
  Zhosaly 00:54 5 m 00:59 1565 km
1 d 10 h 39 m
  Zhalagash 01:59 2 m 02:01 1637 km
1 d 11 h 44 m
  Terenozek 02:22 2 m 02:24 1662 km
1 d 12 h 7 m
  Kyzylorda 03:06 20 m 03:26 1714 km
1 d 12 h 51 m
  Sulutobe 04:15 6 m 04:21 1765 km
1 d 14 h
  Baigakum 05:29 19 m 05:48 1815 km
1 d 15 h 14 m
  Shieli 06:23 20 m 06:43 1841 km
1 d 16 h 8 m
  Tomenaryk 07:08 21 m 07:29 1869 km
1 d 16 h 53 m
  Yany-Kurgan 07:50 5 m 07:55 1893 km
1 d 17 h 35 m
  Talap 08:30 2 m 08:32 1930 km
1 d 18 h 15 m
  Besh-Aryk 08:45 2 m 08:47 1941 km
1 d 18 h 30 m
  Turkestan 10:37 15 m 10:52 1999 km
1 d 20 h 22 m
  Timur 11:44 2 m 11:46 2053 km
1 d 21 h 29 m
  Arys-1 12:33 24 m 12:57 2108 km
1 d 22 h 18 m
  Shengeldy 14:11 2 m 14:13 2185 km
1 d 23 h 56 m
  Sary-Agach 15:07 2 h 17:07 2235 km
2 d 0 h 52 m
  Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Tashkent Pass Tsentr. 18:27 2262 km
2 d 5 h 12 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Tashkent with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Correct timetable of trains see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable of all trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train381Э

Train 381Э goes from Ufa to 11:15.
Comes train to Tashkent to 18:27.

On its way train number 381Э makes stops at 51 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Sary-Agach — 120 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains running between Ufa and Tashkent Pass Tsentr. on average is 7518 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 6538 roubles, in Compartment car car about 8499 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.