tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Moscow — Vorkuta • Train 376Я - route

Route 376Я Moskva (all stations) → Vorkuta

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 26 August

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Moskva Yaroslavskaya 12:50 0 km
  Aleksandrov-1 14:41 1 m 14:42 112 km
1 h 51 m
  Rostov-Yaroslavskiy 16:05 2 m 16:07 224 km
3 h 15 m
  Yaroslavl-Glavnyy 16:58 58 m 17:56 282 km
4 h 8 m
  Danilov 18:55 33 m 19:28 357 km
6 h 5 m
  Makarovo 19:48 1 m 19:49 372 km
6 h 58 m
  Prechistoe 20:09 1 m 20:10 388 km
7 h 19 m
  Skalino 20:26 1 m 20:27 406 km
7 h 36 m
  Baklanka 20:53 1 m 20:54 429 km
8 h 3 m
  Gryazovets 21:11 2 m 21:13 449 km
8 h 21 m
  Vologda-1 22:01 25 m 22:26 496 km
9 h 11 m
  Sukhona 22:57 2 m 22:59 528 km
10 h 7 m
  Semigorodnyaya 23:28 1 m 23:29 569 km
10 h 38 m
  Kharovskaya 23:43 2 m 23:45 585 km
10 h 53 m
  Vozhega 00:29 3 m 00:32 645 km
11 h 39 m
  Yavenga 00:47 2 m 00:49 662 km
11 h 57 m
  Ertsevo 01:07 2 m 01:09 684 km
12 h 17 m
  Konosha-1 01:28 30 m 01:58 707 km
12 h 38 m
  Veresovo 02:18 1 m 02:19 717 km
13 h 28 m
  Podyuga 02:54 1 m 02:55 743 km
14 h 4 m
  Yura 03:18 1 m 03:19 765 km
14 h 28 m
  Ust-Shonosha 03:33 1 m 03:34 776 km
14 h 43 m
  Verkhnyaya Sinega 04:01 1 m 04:02 804 km
15 h 11 m
  Velsk 04:24 8 m 04:32 825 km
15 h 34 m
  Kuloi 04:56 3 m 04:59 848 km
16 h 6 m
  Kostylevo 05:37 2 m 05:39 890 km
16 h 47 m
  Ileza 06:16 1 m 06:17 928 km
17 h 26 m
  Loiga 06:56 1 m 06:57 966 km
18 h 6 m
  Kizema 07:12 5 m 07:17 979 km
18 h 22 m
  Lomovatka 07:59 1 m 08:00 1019 km
19 h 9 m
  Udima 08:28 1 m 08:29 1041 km
19 h 38 m
  Yadrikha 08:58 2 m 09:00 1076 km
20 h 8 m
  Kotlas-Uzlovoi 09:12 10 m 09:22 1084 km
20 h 22 m
  Kotlas Yuzhnyy 10:00 1 h 6 m 11:06 1091 km
21 h 10 m
  Kotlas-Uzlovoi 11:21 3 m 11:24 1098 km
22 h 31 m
  Solvychegodsk 11:41 2 m 11:43 1111 km
22 h 51 m
  Nizovka 12:00 2 m 12:02 1124 km
23 h 10 m
  Viled 12:33 2 m 12:35 1148 km
23 h 43 m
  Urdoma 13:34 3 m 13:37 1222 km
1 d 0 h 44 m
  Madmas 14:26 5 m 14:31 1275 km
1 d 1 h 36 m
  Mezheg 14:44 4 m 14:48 1285 km
1 d 1 h 54 m
  Mikun 15:26 19 m 15:45 1330 km
1 d 2 h 36 m
  Knyazhpogost 16:39 5 m 16:44 1382 km
1 d 3 h 49 m
  Trakt 17:08 1 m 17:09 1406 km
1 d 4 h 18 m
  Veslyana 17:23 5 m 17:28 1419 km
1 d 4 h 33 m
  Sindor 17:51 5 m 17:56 1443 km
1 d 5 h 1 m
  Iosser 18:18 1 m 18:19 1463 km
1 d 5 h 28 m
  Krepezhnaya 18:30 1 m 18:31 1471 km
1 d 5 h 40 m
  Chinyavoryk 19:01 5 m 19:06 1501 km
1 d 6 h 11 m
  Yukarka 19:19 1 m 19:20 1512 km
1 d 6 h 29 m
  Tobys 19:31 1 m 19:32 1522 km
1 d 6 h 41 m
  Yarega 20:05 2 m 20:07 1556 km
1 d 7 h 15 m
  Ukhta 20:27 16 m 20:43 1574 km
1 d 7 h 37 m
  Sosnogorsk 21:07 24 m 21:31 1585 km
1 d 8 h 17 m
  Kerki 22:01 1 m 22:02 1608 km
1 d 9 h 11 m
  Vis 22:33 1 m 22:34 1636 km
1 d 9 h 43 m
  Malaya Pera 23:08 4 m 23:12 1671 km
1 d 10 h 18 m
  Irael 23:42 5 m 23:47 1702 km
1 d 10 h 52 m
  Zelenoborsk 00:01 1 m 00:02 1713 km
1 d 11 h 11 m
  Rybnitsa 00:14 1 m 00:15 1724 km
1 d 11 h 24 m
  Talyy 00:30 1 m 00:31 1737 km
1 d 11 h 40 m
  Kadzherom 00:44 1 m 00:45 1749 km
1 d 11 h 54 m
  Chikshino 01:17 4 m 01:21 1785 km
1 d 12 h 27 m
  Kozhva-1 01:55 4 m 01:59 1821 km
1 d 13 h 5 m
  Pechora 02:17 25 m 02:42 1834 km
1 d 13 h 27 m
  Synya 03:35 1 m 03:36 1882 km
1 d 14 h 45 m
  Yanyu 04:01 4 m 04:05 1904 km
1 d 15 h 11 m
  Kosyu 04:35 1 m 04:36 1936 km
1 d 15 h 45 m
  Kozhym 05:08 1 m 05:09 1972 km
1 d 16 h 18 m
  Inta-1 05:47 24 m 06:11 2014 km
1 d 16 h 57 m
  Nyur 06:27 1 m 06:28 2025 km
1 d 17 h 37 m
  Baiduk 06:42 1 m 06:43 2037 km
1 d 17 h 52 m
  Kochmes 06:54 1 m 06:55 2045 km
1 d 18 h 4 m
  Turun 07:06 1 m 07:07 2053 km
1 d 18 h 16 m
  Oshper 07:20 1 m 07:21 2063 km
1 d 18 h 30 m
  Petrun 07:35 1 m 07:36 2074 km
1 d 18 h 45 m
  Bugry-Polyarnye 07:53 1 m 07:54 2086 km
1 d 19 h 3 m
  Usa 08:18 2 m 08:20 2109 km
1 d 19 h 28 m
  Post Abez 08:27 4 m 08:31 2113 km
1 d 19 h 37 m
  Markov 08:43 4 m 08:47 2119 km
1 d 19 h 53 m
  Amshor 09:12 1 m 09:13 2144 km
1 d 20 h 22 m
  Sivaya Maska 09:26 2 m 09:28 2154 km
1 d 20 h 36 m
  Pernashor 09:43 1 m 09:44 2164 km
1 d 20 h 53 m
  Shor 09:59 1 m 10:00 2175 km
1 d 21 h 9 m
  Pyshor 10:14 1 m 10:15 2186 km
1 d 21 h 24 m
  Seida 10:41 5 m 10:46 2208 km
1 d 21 h 51 m
  Chum 10:57 1 m 10:58 2216 km
1 d 22 h 7 m
  Kykshor 11:15 1 m 11:16 2228 km
1 d 22 h 25 m
  Pesets 11:35 1 m 11:36 2240 km
1 d 22 h 45 m
  Khanovei 11:52 1 m 11:53 2251 km
1 d 23 h 2 m
  Yun-Yaga 12:15 6 m 12:21 2270 km
1 d 23 h 25 m
  Vorkuta 12:39 2282 km
1 d 23 h 49 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Vorkuta with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Accurate timetable of trains of the western direction see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable of all trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train376Я

Train 376Я goes from Moskva (all stations) to 12:50.
Arrives train to Vorkuta to 12:39.

On its way train number 376Я makes stops at 90 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Kotlas (all stations) — 66 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains on the foute Moskva Yaroslavskaya — Vorkuta on average is 3497 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 3321 rouble, in Compartment car car about 6639 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.