tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Aktobe — Nukus • Train 310Х - route

Route 310Х Aktobe → Nukus

According to out data, this train does not run since 17 October 2018. Perhaps, it runs only for a certain season or works as an additional train when the passenger traffic increases.
Find another train for this route

Train route

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Aktobe 20:27 0 km
  Bestamak 20:56 2 m 20:58 28 km
29 m
  Alga 21:14 3 m 21:17 44 km
47 m
  Tamdy 21:30 2 m 21:32 54 km
1 h 3 m
  Akkemer 21:50 21 m 22:11 72 km
1 h 23 m
  Kandyagash 22:36 15 m 22:51 94 km
2 h 9 m
  Temir 23:26 3 m 23:29 125 km
2 h 59 m
  Kalmakkyrgan 23:58 3 m 00:01 156 km
3 h 31 m
  Shubarkudyk 00:25 32 m 00:57 179 km
3 h 58 m
  01:16 1 m 01:17 196 km
4 h 49 m
  Kenzhaly 01:31 3 m 01:34 212 km
5 h 4 m
  02:00 2 m 02:02 235 km
5 h 33 m
  Karaulkeldy 02:17 5 m 02:22 251 km
5 h 50 m
  Razezd 174 km 02:39 1 m 02:40 268 km
6 h 12 m
  Zharly 02:53 3 m 02:56 282 km
6 h 26 m
  Nogaity 03:28 1 m 03:29 312 km
7 h 1 m
  Razezd 236 km 03:47 1 m 03:48 330 km
7 h 20 m
  Sagiz 04:12 15 m 04:27 349 km
7 h 45 m
  Razezd 265 km 04:44 1 m 04:45 359 km
8 h 17 m
  Razezd 279 km 05:07 2 m 05:09 373 km
8 h 40 m
  Mukur 05:26 2 m 05:28 388 km
8 h 59 m
  Zhanterek 05:56 2 m 05:58 412 km
9 h 29 m
  Kenbai 06:18 4 m 06:22 427 km
9 h 51 m
  Zhamansor 06:41 2 m 06:43 448 km
10 h 14 m
  Razezd 377 km 07:07 1 m 07:08 471 km
10 h 40 m
  Makat 07:28 22 m 07:50 486 km
11 h 1 m
  Razezd №472 08:10 1 m 08:11 503 km
11 h 43 m
  Bekbeke 08:31 2 m 08:33 522 km
12 h 4 m
  Baiterek 08:51 2 m 08:53 533 km
12 h 24 m
  Razezd №470 09:07 1 m 09:08 540 km
12 h 40 m
  Razezd №469 09:30 1 m 09:31 560 km
13 h 3 m
  o.p. 1254 km 09:43 1 m 09:44 568 km
13 h 16 m
  Shokpartogai 09:54 2 m 09:56 570 km
13 h 27 m
  Kulsary 10:12 20 m 10:32 580 km
13 h 45 m
  Razezd №468 10:56 2 m 10:58 598 km
14 h 29 m
  Razezd №467 11:19 2 m 11:21 616 km
14 h 52 m
  Toltyr 11:41 2 m 11:43 635 km
15 h 14 m
  Razezd №465 12:07 2 m 12:09 654 km
15 h 40 m
  Opornaya 12:37 5 m 12:42 673 km
16 h 10 m
  Razezd №464 13:08 2 m 13:10 691 km
16 h 41 m
  Razezd №463 13:33 21 m 13:54 710 km
17 h 6 m
  Korkol 14:24 2 m 14:26 734 km
17 h 57 m
  Razezd №461 14:45 2 m 14:47 749 km
18 h 18 m
  Razezd №460 15:18 2 m 15:20 765 km
18 h 51 m
  Beineu Granitsa 15:47 11 h 13 m 03:00 786 km
19 h 20 m
  03:36 1 m 03:37 805 km
1 d 7 h 9 m
  Kzyl-Asker 03:53 5 m 03:58 814 km
1 d 7 h 26 m
  Akzhigit 04:21 3 m 04:24 838 km
1 d 7 h 54 m
  Oazis 04:51 1 h 2 m 05:53 863 km
1 d 8 h 24 m
  Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Karakalpakiya 06:17 2 h 08:17 885 km
1 d 10 h 50 m
  Kiyiksai 08:46 2 m 08:48 905 km
1 d 13 h 19 m
  Ak-Tobe 09:17 2 m 09:19 926 km
1 d 13 h 50 m
  Bostan 09:41 2 m 09:43 948 km
1 d 14 h 14 m
  Berdakh 10:09 2 m 10:11 972 km
1 d 14 h 42 m
  Ayapbergen 10:39 2 m 10:41 995 km
1 d 15 h 12 m
  Zhaslyk 11:07 34 m 11:41 1021 km
1 d 15 h 40 m
  Kuanysh 12:02 3 m 12:05 1040 km
1 d 16 h 35 m
  Abadan 12:28 3 m 12:31 1062 km
1 d 17 h 1 m
  Azhiniyaz 12:56 3 m 12:59 1085 km
1 d 17 h 29 m
  Barsa-Kelmes 13:21 3 m 13:24 1107 km
1 d 17 h 54 m
  Kyrkkyz 13:47 5 m 13:52 1131 km
1 d 18 h 20 m
  Kunkhodzha 14:10 3 m 14:13 1148 km
1 d 18 h 43 m
  Raushan 14:38 10 m 14:48 1173 km
1 d 19 h 11 m
  Kungrad 15:12 38 m 15:50 1193 km
1 d 19 h 45 m
  Khodzheili 17:06 8 m 17:14 1279 km
1 d 21 h 39 m
  Takhiatash-Pristan 17:36 16 m 17:52 1298 km
1 d 22 h 9 m
  Nukus 18:08 1324 km
1 d 22 h 41 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Railway tickets

Accurate timetable of trains of the northern direction see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable of all trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train310Х

Train 310Х goes from Aktobe to 20:27.
Comes train to Nukus to 18:08.

On its way train number 310Х stops at 65 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Beineu Granitsa — 673 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains on the foute Aktobe — Nukus on average is 2662 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 2662 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.