tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Chelyabinsk — Vladivostok • Train 128Ы - route

Route 128Ы Chelyabinsk → Vladivostok Gorod (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 17 July

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Chelyabinsk 22:25 0 km
  Shchuchye 23:37 1 m 23:38 88 km
1 h 12 m
  Shumikha 00:06 2 m 00:08 125 km
1 h 41 m
  Mishkino 00:41 2 m 00:43 167 km
2 h 16 m
  Yurgamysh 01:10 2 m 01:12 201 km
2 h 45 m
  Kurgan 01:55 11 m 02:06 258 km
3 h 30 m
  Vargashi 02:45 1 m 02:46 297 km
4 h 20 m
  Lebyazhya-Sibirskaya 03:17 2 m 03:19 342 km
4 h 52 m
  Makushino 03:54 2 m 03:56 388 km
5 h 29 m
  Petukhovo 04:32 5 m 04:37 436 km
6 h 7 m
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Petropavlovsk 06:00 40 m 06:40 525 km
7 h 35 m
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Isilkul 08:34 1 h 09:34 660 km
10 h 9 m
  Omsk 11:11 2 h 50 m 14:01 798 km
12 h 46 m
  Barabinsk 17:27 30 m 17:57 1122 km
19 h 2 m
  Novosibirsk-Glavnyy 21:26 18 m 21:44 1425 km
23 h 1 m
  Yurga-1 23:52 2 m 23:54 1581 km
1 d 1 h 27 m
  Taiga 01:02 4 m 01:06 1654 km
1 d 2 h 37 m
  Mariinsk 02:59 34 m 03:33 1802 km
1 d 4 h 34 m
  Krasnoyarsk Pass 08:58 22 m 09:20 2187 km
1 d 10 h 33 m
  Kansk-Eniseiskiy 13:02 1 m 13:03 2434 km
1 d 14 h 37 m
  Ilanskaya 13:37 20 m 13:57 2466 km
1 d 15 h 12 m
  Taishet 15:55 2 m 15:57 2605 km
1 d 17 h 30 m
  Nizhneudinsk 18:25 13 m 18:38 2769 km
1 d 20 h
  Tulun 20:17 2 m 20:19 2885 km
1 d 21 h 52 m
  Zima 22:15 30 m 22:45 3024 km
1 d 23 h 50 m
  Cheremkhovo 00:28 2 m 00:30 3144 km
2 d 2 h 3 m
  Usolye-Sibirskoe 01:23 2 m 01:25 3207 km
2 d 2 h 58 m
  Angarsk 01:49 2 m 01:51 3235 km
2 d 3 h 24 m
  Irkutsk Sortirovochnyy 02:24 2 m 02:26 3267 km
2 d 3 h 59 m
  Irkutsk Passazhirskiy 02:40 23 m 03:03 3275 km
2 d 4 h 15 m
  Slyudyanka-1 05:10 2 m 05:12 3401 km
2 d 6 h 45 m
  Ulan-Ude Pass. 09:39 23 m 10:02 3731 km
2 d 11 h 14 m
  Petrovskiy Zavod 12:04 2 m 12:06 3874 km
2 d 13 h 39 m
  Khilok 14:33 21 m 14:54 4024 km
2 d 16 h 8 m
  Chita-2 18:57 50 m 19:47 4288 km
2 d 20 h 32 m
  Karymskaya 21:32 18 m 21:50 4384 km
2 d 23 h 7 m
  Shilka-Pass. 00:22 2 m 00:24 4535 km
3 d 1 h 57 m
  Chernyshevsk-Zabaikalsk 02:46 30 m 03:16 4677 km
3 d 4 h 21 m
  Mogocha 08:36 15 m 08:51 4998 km
3 d 10 h 11 m
  Amazar 10:25 18 m 10:43 5096 km
3 d 12 h
  Erofei Pavlovich 12:37 21 m 12:58 5203 km
3 d 14 h 12 m
  Skovorodino 16:25 3 m 16:28 5397 km
3 d 18 h
  Magdagachi 19:32 15 m 19:47 5585 km
3 d 21 h 7 m
  Tygda 20:46 2 m 20:48 5650 km
3 d 22 h 21 m
  Shimanovskaya 22:59 2 m 23:01 5815 km
4 d 0 h 34 m
  Ledyanaya 23:38 2 m 23:40 5856 km
4 d 1 h 13 m
  Svobodnyy 00:12 3 m 00:15 5899 km
4 d 1 h 47 m
  Belogorsk 01:08 30 m 01:38 5957 km
4 d 2 h 43 m
  Ekaterinoslavka 02:48 2 m 02:50 6036 km
4 d 4 h 23 m
  Zavitaya 03:31 2 m 03:33 6076 km
4 d 5 h 6 m
  Bureya 04:13 2 m 04:15 6121 km
4 d 5 h 48 m
  Arkhara 04:56 1 m 04:57 6172 km
4 d 6 h 31 m
  Obluchye 06:51 15 m 07:06 6282 km
4 d 8 h 26 m
  Birobidzhan 09:42 5 m 09:47 6442 km
4 d 11 h 17 m
  Khabarovsk-1 12:01 30 m 12:31 6615 km
4 d 13 h 36 m
  Vyazemskaya 14:22 15 m 14:37 6743 km
4 d 15 h 57 m
  Bikin 16:06 2 m 16:08 6848 km
4 d 17 h 41 m
  Luchegorsk 16:46 1 m 16:47 6895 km
4 d 18 h 21 m
  Dalnerechensk-1 17:41 3 m 17:44 6967 km
4 d 19 h 16 m
  Ruzhino 18:29 15 m 18:44 7024 km
4 d 20 h 4 m
  Spassk-Dalniy 20:14 2 m 20:16 7141 km
4 d 21 h 49 m
  Muchnaya 20:50 1 m 20:51 7183 km
4 d 22 h 25 m
  Sibirtsevo 21:10 2 m 21:12 7201 km
4 d 22 h 45 m
  Ussuriysk 22:11 3 m 22:14 7269 km
4 d 23 h 46 m
  Ugolnaya 23:25 2 m 23:27 7348 km
5 d 1 h
  Vladivostok 00:05 7381 km
5 d 1 h 40 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Vladivostok with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Correct timetable of trains by all railway stations of St. Petersburg see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable of all trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train128Ы

Train 128Ы leaves from Chelyabinsk to 22:25.
Comes train to Vladivostok Gorod (all stations) to 00:05.

On the route train number 128Ы makes stops at 64 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Omsk — 170 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains running between Chelyabinsk and Vladivostok on average is 11452 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 10759 roubles, in Compartment car car about 19403 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.