tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Moscow — Orsk • Train 132У - route

Route 132У Moskva (all stations) → Orsk Gorod (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 22 July

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Moskva Kazanskaya 15:10 0 km
  Ryazan-2 18:06 27 m 18:33 198 km
2 h 56 m
  Ryazhsk-1 20:00 32 m 20:32 313 km
4 h 50 m
  Verda 21:33 2 m 21:35 378 km
6 h 23 m
  Morshansk 22:59 16 m 23:15 442 km
7 h 49 m
  Vernadovka 00:25 2 m 00:27 492 km
9 h 15 m
  Bashmakovo 01:12 3 m 01:15 541 km
10 h 2 m
  Pachelma 01:41 3 m 01:44 567 km
10 h 31 m
  Belinskaya 02:46 3 m 02:49 624 km
11 h 36 m
  Penza-1 04:18 1 h 18 m 05:36 710 km
13 h 8 m
  Chaadaevka 06:36 2 m 06:38 783 km
15 h 26 m
  Kuznetsk 07:19 5 m 07:24 831 km
16 h 9 m
  Klyuchiki 07:58 2 m 08:00 875 km
16 h 48 m
  Novospasskoe 08:33 2 m 08:35 913 km
17 h 23 m
  Syzran-1 09:14 32 m 09:46 963 km
18 h 4 m
  Chapaevsk 11:18 5 m 11:23 1056 km
20 h 8 m
  Novokuibyshevskaya 11:41 2 m 11:43 1076 km
20 h 31 m
  Samara 12:05 45 m 12:50 1099 km
20 h 55 m
  Kinel 13:34 2 m 13:36 1140 km
22 h 24 m
  Bogatoe 14:31 1 m 14:32 1191 km
23 h 21 m
  Neprik 15:04 1 m 15:05 1220 km
23 h 54 m
  Koltubanka 15:31 1 m 15:32 1245 km
1 d 0 h 21 m
  Buzuluk 16:05 21 m 16:26 1271 km
1 d 0 h 55 m
  Totskaya 17:16 2 m 17:18 1321 km
1 d 2 h 6 m
  Sorochinskaya 17:44 2 m 17:46 1348 km
1 d 2 h 34 m
  Novosergievskaya 18:33 2 m 18:35 1400 km
1 d 3 h 23 m
  Perevolotskaya 19:15 1 m 19:16 1445 km
1 d 4 h 5 m
  Orenburg 20:40 48 m 21:28 1517 km
1 d 5 h 30 m
  Sakmarskaya 22:01 1 m 22:02 1548 km
1 d 6 h 51 m
  Saraktash 22:59 3 m 23:02 1622 km
1 d 7 h 49 m
  Kuvandyk 00:14 4 m 00:18 1711 km
1 d 9 h 4 m
  Mednogorsk 00:49 3 m 00:52 1740 km
1 d 9 h 39 m
  Nikel 02:22 2 m 02:24 1838 km
1 d 11 h 12 m
  Orsk 02:37 1848 km
1 d 11 h 27 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Orsk with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Unique timetable of trains of the northern direction see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable of all trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train132У

Train 132У goes from Moskva (all stations) to 15:10.
Arrives train to Orsk Gorod (all stations) to 02:37.

On its way train number 132У stops at 32 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Penza-1 — 78 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains running between Moskva Kazanskaya and Orsk on average is 2567 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 3962 roubles, in Compartment car car about 5658 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.