tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Moscow — Vladivostok • Train 100Щ - route

Route 100Щ Moskva (all stations) → Vladivostok Gorod (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 15 September

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Moskva Yaroslavskaya 00:35 0 km
  Rostov-Yaroslavskiy 03:59 2 m 04:01 224 km
3 h 24 m
  Yaroslavl Pass. 04:43 5 m 04:48 280 km
4 h 8 m
  Nerekhta 05:36 3 m 05:39 330 km
5 h 1 m
  Kostroma-Novaya 06:32 52 m 07:24 376 km
5 h 57 m
  Sudislavl 08:24 2 m 08:26 429 km
7 h 49 m
  Galich 09:45 40 m 10:25 502 km
9 h 10 m
  Antropovo 11:08 1 m 11:09 548 km
10 h 33 m
  Nikolo-Poloma 11:31 1 m 11:32 572 km
10 h 56 m
  Nomzha 11:45 1 m 11:46 583 km
11 h 10 m
  Neya 12:03 1 m 12:04 601 km
11 h 28 m
  Brantovka 12:28 1 m 12:29 629 km
11 h 53 m
  Manturovo 12:51 2 m 12:53 654 km
12 h 16 m
  Sharya 13:37 15 m 13:52 702 km
13 h 2 m
  Yakshanga 14:18 1 m 14:19 725 km
13 h 43 m
  Ponazyrevo 14:41 1 m 14:42 748 km
14 h 6 m
  Suprotivnyy 14:53 1 m 14:54 758 km
14 h 18 m
  Gostovskaya 15:09 1 m 15:10 770 km
14 h 34 m
  Shabalino 15:37 1 m 15:38 796 km
15 h 2 m
  Svecha 15:58 1 m 15:59 819 km
15 h 23 m
  Kotelnich-1 16:43 2 m 16:45 871 km
16 h 8 m
  Kirov Pass 18:12 20 m 18:32 958 km
17 h 37 m
  Glazov 22:01 3 m 22:04 1166 km
21 h 26 m
  Balezino 22:35 26 m 23:01 1195 km
22 h
  Vereshсhagino 01:11 2 m 01:13 1318 km
1 d 0 h 36 m
  Perm-2 03:20 20 m 03:40 1438 km
1 d 2 h 45 m
  Kungur 05:07 5 m 05:12 1539 km
1 d 4 h 32 m
  Ekaterinburg Pass. 09:16 54 m 10:10 1819 km
1 d 8 h 41 m
  Tyumen 15:07 20 m 15:27 2145 km
1 d 14 h 32 m
  Yalutorovsk 16:43 2 m 16:45 2219 km
1 d 16 h 8 m
  Zavodoukovskaya 17:06 2 m 17:08 2242 km
1 d 16 h 31 m
  Ishim 19:38 15 m 19:53 2434 km
1 d 19 h 3 m
  Maslyanskaya 20:34 1 m 20:35 2481 km
1 d 19 h 59 m
  Nazyvaevskaya 21:43 2 m 21:45 2568 km
1 d 21 h 8 m
  Omsk 23:16 16 m 23:32 2717 km
1 d 22 h 41 m
  Tatarskaya 01:34 2 m 01:36 2886 km
2 d 0 h 59 m
  Chany 02:10 2 m 02:12 2938 km
2 d 1 h 35 m
  Ozero-Karachinskoe 02:27 4 m 02:31 2950 km
2 d 1 h 52 m
  Barabinsk 03:35 30 m 04:05 3041 km
2 d 3 h
  Kargat 05:34 2 m 05:36 3166 km
2 d 4 h 59 m
  Ob 07:25 2 m 07:27 3327 km
2 d 6 h 50 m
  Novosibirsk-Glavnyy 07:46 56 m 08:42 3344 km
2 d 7 h 11 m
  Bolotnaya 10:40 2 m 10:42 3470 km
2 d 10 h 5 m
  Yurga-1 11:11 2 m 11:13 3500 km
2 d 10 h 36 m
  Taiga 12:18 3 m 12:21 3573 km
2 d 11 h 43 m
  Anzherskaya 12:48 2 m 12:50 3604 km
2 d 12 h 13 m
  Mariinsk 14:20 27 m 14:47 3721 km
2 d 13 h 45 m
  Tyazhin 15:37 2 m 15:39 3781 km
2 d 15 h 2 m
  Bogotol 16:39 2 m 16:41 3854 km
2 d 16 h 4 m
  Achinsk-1 17:34 2 m 17:36 3922 km
2 d 16 h 59 m
  Krasnoyarsk Pass 20:25 35 m 21:00 4106 km
2 d 19 h 50 m
  Uyar 22:58 1 m 22:59 4237 km
2 d 22 h 23 m
  Zaozernaya 23:34 1 m 23:35 4272 km
2 d 22 h 59 m
  Kansk-Eniseiskiy 00:50 2 m 00:52 4353 km
3 d 0 h 15 m
  Ilanskaya 01:29 17 m 01:46 4385 km
3 d 0 h 54 m
  Ingashskaya 02:14 1 m 02:15 4414 km
3 d 1 h 39 m
  Reshoty 02:55 1 m 02:56 4461 km
3 d 2 h 20 m
  Yurty 03:33 2 m 03:35 4498 km
3 d 2 h 58 m
  Taishet 04:00 3 m 04:03 4524 km
3 d 3 h 25 m
  Nizhneudinsk 06:31 13 m 06:44 4688 km
3 d 5 h 56 m
  Tulun 08:23 2 m 08:25 4804 km
3 d 7 h 48 m
  Kuitun 09:32 2 m 09:34 4883 km
3 d 8 h 57 m
  Zima 10:26 30 m 10:56 4943 km
3 d 9 h 51 m
  Zalari 11:51 2 m 11:53 4998 km
3 d 11 h 16 m
  Cheremkhovo 12:55 2 m 12:57 5063 km
3 d 12 h 20 m
  Usolye-Sibirskoe 14:00 2 m 14:02 5126 km
3 d 13 h 25 m
  Angarsk 14:31 2 m 14:33 5154 km
3 d 13 h 56 m
  Irkutsk Sortirovochnyy 15:15 2 m 15:17 5186 km
3 d 14 h 40 m
  Irkutsk Passazhirskiy 15:31 35 m 16:06 5194 km
3 d 14 h 56 m
  Slyudyanka-1 18:27 2 m 18:29 5320 km
3 d 17 h 52 m
  Baikalsk 19:17 2 m 19:19 5361 km
3 d 18 h 42 m
  Mysovaya 21:11 2 m 21:13 5486 km
3 d 20 h 36 m
  Timlyui 22:09 2 m 22:11 5552 km
3 d 21 h 34 m
  Selenga 22:30 2 m 22:32 5570 km
3 d 21 h 55 m
  Ulan-Ude Pass. 23:46 30 m 00:16 5650 km
3 d 23 h 11 m
  Zaudinskiy 00:32 1 m 00:33 5658 km
3 d 23 h 57 m
  Zaigraevo 01:15 2 m 01:17 5707 km
4 d 0 h 40 m
  Gorkhon 02:14 2 m 02:16 5759 km
4 d 1 h 39 m
  Petrovskiy Zavod 02:54 2 m 02:56 5793 km
4 d 2 h 19 m
  Bada 04:42 2 m 04:44 5892 km
4 d 4 h 7 m
  Khilok 05:40 21 m 06:01 5943 km
4 d 5 h 5 m
  Khushenga 06:41 2 m 06:43 5980 km
4 d 6 h 6 m
  Kharagun 07:03 2 m 07:05 6002 km
4 d 6 h 28 m
  Chita-2 10:53 36 m 11:29 6207 km
4 d 10 h 18 m
  Karymskaya 13:35 38 m 14:13 6303 km
4 d 13 h
  Solntsevaya 16:21 2 m 16:23 6416 km
4 d 15 h 46 m
  Shilka-Pass. 17:02 2 m 17:04 6454 km
4 d 16 h 27 m
  Priiskovaya 17:48 2 m 17:50 6499 km
4 d 17 h 13 m
  Kuenga 18:26 14 m 18:40 6535 km
4 d 17 h 51 m
  Chernyshevsk-Zabaikalsk 19:43 30 m 20:13 6596 km
4 d 19 h 8 m
  Zilovo 21:52 2 m 21:54 6679 km
4 d 21 h 17 m
  Sbega 23:15 1 m 23:16 6768 km
4 d 22 h 40 m
  Ksenyevskaya 00:03 2 m 00:05 6809 km
4 d 23 h 28 m
  Mogocha 02:09 23 m 02:32 6917 km
5 d 1 h 34 m
  Amazar 04:18 20 m 04:38 7015 km
5 d 3 h 43 m
  Erofei Pavlovich 06:56 21 m 07:17 7122 km
5 d 6 h 21 m
  Urusha 09:04 2 m 09:06 7220 km
5 d 8 h 29 m
  Skovorodino 11:01 4 m 11:05 7316 km
5 d 10 h 26 m
  Taldan 12:39 1 m 12:40 7411 km
5 d 12 h 4 m
  Magdagachi 14:15 15 m 14:30 7504 km
5 d 13 h 40 m
  Tygda 15:27 5 m 15:32 7569 km
5 d 14 h 52 m
  Ushumun 16:09 2 m 16:11 7612 km
5 d 15 h 34 m
  Shimanovskaya 17:58 2 m 18:00 7734 km
5 d 17 h 23 m
  Ledyanaya 18:37 1 m 18:38 7775 km
5 d 18 h 2 m
  Svobodnyy 19:12 5 m 19:17 7818 km
5 d 18 h 37 m
  Belogorsk 20:11 42 m 20:53 7876 km
5 d 19 h 36 m
  Ekaterinoslavka 22:16 2 m 22:18 7955 km
5 d 21 h 41 m
  Zavitaya 22:59 2 m 23:01 7995 km
5 d 22 h 24 m
  Bureya 23:37 2 m 23:39 8040 km
5 d 23 h 2 m
  Arkhara 00:29 2 m 00:31 8091 km
5 d 23 h 54 m
  Kundur-Khabarovskiy 01:56 1 m 01:57 8165 km
6 d 1 h 21 m
  Obluchye 02:41 15 m 02:56 8201 km
6 d 2 h 6 m
  Izvestkovaya 03:42 1 m 03:43 8245 km
6 d 3 h 7 m
  Birakan 03:59 1 m 04:00 8258 km
6 d 3 h 24 m
  Teploe Ozero 04:18 1 m 04:19 8271 km
6 d 3 h 43 m
  Izvestkovyy Zavod 04:28 1 m 04:29 8276 km
6 d 3 h 53 m
  Bira 05:05 1 m 05:06 8317 km
6 d 4 h 30 m
  Birobidzhan 05:46 7 m 05:53 8361 km
6 d 5 h 11 m
  In 06:49 1 m 06:50 8433 km
6 d 6 h 14 m
  Khabarovsk-1 08:20 1 h 10 m 09:30 8534 km
6 d 7 h 45 m
  Verino 10:35 1 m 10:36 8601 km
6 d 10 h
  Khor 10:50 1 m 10:51 8615 km
6 d 10 h 15 m
  Vyazemskaya 11:33 15 m 11:48 8662 km
6 d 10 h 58 m
  Rozengartovka 12:45 1 m 12:46 8725 km
6 d 12 h 10 m
  Bikin 13:20 4 m 13:24 8767 km
6 d 12 h 45 m
  Burlit-Volochaevskiy 13:57 1 m 13:58 8803 km
6 d 13 h 22 m
  Luchegorsk 14:08 3 m 14:11 8814 km
6 d 13 h 33 m
  Guberovo 14:41 2 m 14:43 8850 km
6 d 14 h 6 m
  Ebergard 15:00 1 m 15:01 8872 km
6 d 14 h 25 m
  Dalnerechensk-1 15:14 5 m 15:19 8886 km
6 d 14 h 39 m
  Lazo 15:31 1 m 15:32 8896 km
6 d 14 h 56 m
  Grushevoe 15:41 1 m 15:42 8903 km
6 d 15 h 6 m
  Prokhasko 15:59 1 m 16:00 8925 km
6 d 15 h 24 m
  Ruzhino 16:20 15 m 16:35 8943 km
6 d 15 h 45 m
  Lesozavodsk-1 16:47 2 m 16:49 8949 km
6 d 16 h 12 m
  Shmakovka 17:17 2 m 17:19 8987 km
6 d 16 h 42 m
  Sungach 17:43 1 m 17:44 9013 km
6 d 17 h 8 m
  Sviyagino 17:55 2 m 17:57 9026 km
6 d 17 h 20 m
  Spassk-Dalniy 18:28 5 m 18:33 9060 km
6 d 17 h 53 m
  Muchnaya 19:09 2 m 19:11 9102 km
6 d 18 h 34 m
  Sibirtsevo 19:30 3 m 19:33 9120 km
6 d 18 h 55 m
  Ozernaya Pad 20:07 2 m 20:09 9152 km
6 d 19 h 32 m
  Ussuriysk 20:43 19 m 21:02 9188 km
6 d 20 h 8 m
  Baranovskiy 21:26 1 m 21:27 9211 km
6 d 20 h 51 m
  Ugolnaya 22:19 5 m 22:24 9267 km
6 d 21 h 44 m
  Vladivostok 23:03 9300 km
6 d 22 h 28 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Vladivostok with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Timetable of trains of the eastern direction see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train100Щ

Train 100Щ leaves from Moskva (all stations) to 00:35.
Comes train to Vladivostok Gorod (all stations) to 23:03.

Following the route, train number 100Щ makes stops at 144 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Khabarovsk (all stations) — 70 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains on the foute Moskva Yaroslavskaya — Vladivostok on average is 26496 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.