tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Kaliningrad — Anapa • Train 360Ч - route

Route 360Ч Kaliningrad (all stations) → Anapa

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 23 July

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Kaliningrad Pass Yuzhnyy 19:07 0 km
  Gvardeisk 19:41 2 m 19:43 40 km
34 m
  Chernyakhovsk 20:19 4 m 20:23 90 km
1 h 12 m
  Gusev 20:44 2 m 20:46 115 km
1 h 37 m
  Nesterov 21:09 2 m 21:11 140 km
2 h 2 m
  Chernyshevskoye 21:21 40 m 22:01 150 km
2 h 14 m
  Lithuania Lithuania Kibartai 22:07 1 h 23:07 152 km
3 h
  Vilnyus Tsentr 01:26 5 m 01:31 342 km
6 h 19 m
  Kyana 02:03 1 h 03:03 371 km
6 h 56 m
  Belarus Belarus Gudogai 03:22 40 m 04:02 387 km
1 d 7 h 15 m
  Smorgon 04:31 2 m 04:33 421 km
1 d 8 h 24 m
  Molodechno 05:02 2 m 05:04 458 km
1 d 8 h 55 m
  Minsk-Passazhirskiy 06:09 25 m 06:34 535 km
1 d 10 h 2 m
  Borisov 07:45 3 m 07:48 615 km
1 d 11 h 38 m
  Orsha-Tsentralnaya 09:28 15 m 09:43 747 km
1 d 13 h 21 m
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Smolensk Tsentralnyy 10:59 35 m 11:34 867 km
1 d 14 h 52 m
  Ryabtsevo 12:14 2 m 12:16 902 km
1 d 16 h 7 m
  Pochinok 12:42 2 m 12:44 930 km
1 d 16 h 35 m
  Roslavl-1 13:32 12 m 13:44 989 km
1 d 17 h 25 m
  Dubrovka 14:25 6 m 14:31 1041 km
1 d 18 h 18 m
  Zhukovka 14:52 7 m 14:59 1066 km
1 d 18 h 45 m
  Bryansk Orlovskiy 16:00 49 m 16:49 1122 km
1 d 19 h 53 m
  Navlya 17:42 2 m 17:44 1175 km
1 d 21 h 35 m
  Komarichi 18:42 3 m 18:45 1228 km
1 d 22 h 35 m
  Dmitriev-Lgovskiy 19:30 2 m 19:32 1270 km
1 d 23 h 23 m
  Lgov-1-Kievskiy 20:46 23 m 21:09 1338 km
2 d 0 h 39 m
  Kurchatov 21:42 2 m 21:44 1367 km
2 d 1 h 35 m
  Kursk 22:34 31 m 23:05 1416 km
2 d 2 h 27 m
  Kastornaya-Kurskaya 01:40 10 m 01:50 1567 km
2 d 5 h 33 m
  Voronezh-1 03:23 47 m 04:10 1669 km
2 d 7 h 16 m
  Liski 06:13 3 m 06:16 1767 km
2 d 10 h 6 m
  Rossosh 07:50 33 m 08:23 1883 km
2 d 11 h 43 m
  Kutejnikovo 10:20 2 m 10:22 2011 km
2 d 14 h 13 m
  Millerovo 11:07 2 m 11:09 2077 km
2 d 15 h
  Kamenskaya 11:58 2 m 12:00 2148 km
2 d 15 h 51 m
  Likhaya 12:23 14 m 12:37 2172 km
2 d 16 h 16 m
  Zverevo 13:02 2 m 13:04 2196 km
2 d 16 h 55 m
  Sulin 13:23 2 m 13:25 2215 km
2 d 17 h 16 m
  Shakhtnaya 13:52 2 m 13:54 2244 km
2 d 17 h 45 m
  Novocherkassk 14:41 2 m 14:43 2285 km
2 d 18 h 34 m
  Pervomaiskaya 16:20 18 m 16:38 2360 km
2 d 20 h 13 m
  Starominskaya-Timashevskaya 17:57 2 m 17:59 2472 km
2 d 21 h 50 m
  Kanevskaya 18:39 2 m 18:41 2523 km
2 d 22 h 32 m
  Bryukhovetskaya 19:09 2 m 19:11 2557 km
2 d 23 h 2 m
  Krasnodar-1 21:15 4 h 57 m 02:12 2650 km
3 d 1 h 8 m
  Abinskaya 03:22 2 m 03:24 2724 km
3 d 7 h 15 m
  Krymskaya 03:39 34 m 04:13 2736 km
3 d 7 h 32 m
  Anapa 06:15 2831 km
3 d 10 h 8 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Anapa with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Correct timetable of trains by all railway stations of St. Petersburg see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train360Ч

Train 360Ч leaves from Kaliningrad (all stations) to 19:07.
Comes train to Anapa to 06:15.

On the route train number 360Ч stops at 46 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Krasnodar (all stations) — 297 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains on the foute Kaliningrad Pass Yuzhnyy — Anapa on average is 5834 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 5834 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.