tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Pavlodar — Moscow • Train 153Ц - route

Route 153Ц Pavlodar → Moskva (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 15 September

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Pavlodar 21:56 0 km
  Zholkuduk 22:16 2 m 22:18 14 km
20 m
  Sputnik 22:33 6 m 22:39 27 km
37 m
  Kalkaman 23:18 2 m 23:20 75 km
1 h 22 m
  Maikaiyn 23:50 2 m 23:52 107 km
1 h 54 m
  Ekibastuz-1 00:20 25 m 00:45 132 km
2 h 24 m
  Shiderty 01:31 4 m 01:35 178 km
3 h 35 m
  Bozshakol 02:06 8 m 02:14 204 km
4 h 10 m
  Ulenty 02:56 2 m 02:58 245 km
5 h
  Ereimentau 03:55 7 m 04:02 299 km
5 h 59 m
  Erkenshilik 04:43 4 m 04:47 342 km
6 h 47 m
  Sary-Oba 05:23 2 m 05:25 383 km
7 h 27 m
  Nur Sultan-Nurly Zhol 06:16 1 h 59 m 08:15 432 km
8 h 20 m
  Nur Sultan-1 09:08 1 h 52 m 11:00 447 km
11 h 12 m
  Shortandy 11:55 2 m 11:57 514 km
13 h 59 m
  Ak-Kul 12:32 2 m 12:34 552 km
14 h 36 m
  Makinka 13:38 2 m 13:40 635 km
15 h 42 m
  Kurort-Borovoe 14:15 12 m 14:27 673 km
16 h 19 m
  Kokshetau-1 15:32 20 m 15:52 743 km
17 h 36 m
  Taincha 17:24 6 m 17:30 813 km
19 h 28 m
  Smirnovo 18:30 6 m 18:36 894 km
20 h 34 m
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Petukhovo 19:19 1 h 20:19 1027 km
1 d 0 h 23 m
  Makushino 20:53 2 m 20:55 1075 km
1 d 1 h 57 m
  Kurgan 22:27 15 m 22:42 1205 km
1 d 3 h 31 m
  Shumikha 00:19 1 m 00:20 1338 km
1 d 5 h 23 m
  Chelyabinsk 01:56 46 m 02:42 1463 km
1 d 7 h
  Miass-1 04:26 2 m 04:28 1559 km
1 d 9 h 30 m
  Zlatoust 05:39 2 m 05:41 1623 km
1 d 10 h 43 m
  Berdyaush 06:43 2 m 06:45 1675 km
1 d 11 h 47 m
  Suleya 07:14 2 m 07:16 1698 km
1 d 12 h 18 m
  Vyazovaya 08:08 1 m 08:09 1747 km
1 d 13 h 12 m
  Kropachevo 08:52 23 m 09:15 1783 km
1 d 13 h 56 m
  Asha 10:15 2 m 10:17 1840 km
1 d 15 h 19 m
  Ufa 12:05 36 m 12:41 1944 km
1 d 17 h 9 m
  Aksakovo 16:25 2 m 16:27 2136 km
1 d 21 h 29 m
  Abdulino 17:23 2 m 17:25 2193 km
1 d 22 h 27 m
  Samara 21:34 1 h 1 m 22:35 2467 km
2 d 2 h 38 m
  Chapaevsk 23:21 5 m 23:26 2510 km
2 d 4 h 25 m
  Syzran-1 01:00 24 m 01:24 2603 km
2 d 6 h 4 m
  Ruzaevka 05:25 20 m 05:45 2910 km
2 d 10 h 29 m
  Kovylkino 06:53 2 m 06:55 2990 km
2 d 11 h 57 m
  Potma 07:49 15 m 08:04 3063 km
2 d 12 h 53 m
  Zubova Polyana 08:12 2 m 08:14 3069 km
2 d 13 h 16 m
  Sasovo 09:13 3 m 09:16 3139 km
2 d 14 h 17 m
  Ryazan-1 12:16 12 m 12:28 3314 km
2 d 17 h 20 m
  Moskva Kazanskaya 15:22 3511 km
2 d 20 h 26 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Moscow with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Correct timetable of trains to the north see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable of all trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train153Ц

Train 153Ц leaves from Pavlodar to 21:56.
Comes train to Moskva (all stations) to 15:22.

On its way train number 153Ц makes stops at 44 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Nur Sultan (all stations) — 119 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains running between Pavlodar and Moskva Kazanskaya on average is 13775 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 13775 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.