tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Anapa — Irkutsk • Train 205С - route

Route 205С Anapa → Irkutsk (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 23 May

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Anapa 19:35 0 km
  Krymskaya 21:40 35 m 22:15 95 km
2 h 5 m
  Abinskaya 22:30 2 m 22:32 107 km
2 h 55 m
  Krasnodar-1 23:40 12 m 23:52 181 km
4 h 5 m
  Kavkazskaya 03:32 32 m 04:04 317 km
7 h 57 m
  Eya 05:50 5 m 05:55 424 km
10 h 15 m
  Beloglinskaya 06:16 2 m 06:18 446 km
10 h 41 m
  Salsk 07:30 26 m 07:56 523 km
11 h 55 m
  Zimovniki 09:32 5 m 09:37 641 km
13 h 57 m
  Remontnaya 10:10 3 m 10:13 678 km
14 h 35 m
  Kotelnikovo 10:53 7 m 11:00 721 km
15 h 18 m
  Zhutovo 11:53 2 m 11:55 781 km
16 h 18 m
  Sarepta 13:52 4 m 13:56 884 km
18 h 17 m
  Volgograd-1 14:32 35 m 15:07 911 km
18 h 57 m
  Petrov Val 18:23 2 m 18:25 1136 km
22 h 48 m
  Karamysh 20:03 4 m 20:07 1250 km
1 d 0 h 28 m
  Saratov-1 Pass. 21:54 28 m 22:22 1339 km
1 d 2 h 19 m
  Sennaya 00:53 2 m 00:55 1474 km
1 d 5 h 18 m
  Kulatka 02:01 2 m 02:03 1550 km
1 d 6 h 26 m
  Vozrozhdenie 02:29 2 m 02:31 1578 km
1 d 6 h 54 m
  Syzran Gorod 03:38 12 m 03:50 1640 km
1 d 8 h 3 m
  Samara 07:07 1 h 28 m 08:35 1776 km
1 d 11 h 32 m
  Buguruslan 11:09 2 m 11:11 1955 km
1 d 15 h 34 m
  Abdulino 12:20 12 m 12:32 2050 km
1 d 16 h 45 m
  Aksakovo 13:25 2 m 13:27 2107 km
1 d 17 h 50 m
  Ufa 16:57 36 m 17:33 2299 km
1 d 21 h 22 m
  Kropachevo 20:28 15 m 20:43 2460 km
2 d 0 h 53 m
  Ust-Katav 21:08 2 m 21:10 2482 km
2 d 1 h 33 m
  Vyazovaya 21:25 2 m 21:27 2496 km
2 d 1 h 50 m
  Suleya 22:13 2 m 22:15 2545 km
2 d 2 h 38 m
  Berdyaush 22:39 2 m 22:41 2568 km
2 d 3 h 4 m
  Zlatoust 23:39 3 m 23:42 2620 km
2 d 4 h 4 m
  Miass-1 00:47 3 m 00:50 2684 km
2 d 5 h 12 m
  Chelyabinsk 02:18 42 m 03:00 2780 km
2 d 6 h 43 m
  Shumikha 04:37 1 m 04:38 2905 km
2 d 9 h 2 m
  Mishkino 05:13 1 m 05:14 2947 km
2 d 9 h 38 m
  Yurgamysh 05:43 1 m 05:44 2981 km
2 d 10 h 8 m
  Kurgan 06:31 54 m 07:25 3038 km
2 d 10 h 56 m
  Lebyazhya-Sibirskaya 08:31 1 m 08:32 3122 km
2 d 12 h 56 m
  Makushino 09:04 2 m 09:06 3168 km
2 d 13 h 29 m
  Petukhovo 09:42 5 m 09:47 3216 km
2 d 14 h 7 m
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Petropavlovsk 11:04 40 m 11:44 3305 km
2 d 15 h 29 m
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Isilkul 13:47 1 h 14:47 3440 km
2 d 18 h 12 m
  Omsk 16:49 17 m 17:06 3578 km
2 d 21 h 14 m
  Kalachinskaya 18:03 2 m 18:05 3657 km
2 d 22 h 28 m
  Tatarskaya 19:05 2 m 19:07 3747 km
2 d 23 h 30 m
  Chany 19:49 2 m 19:51 3799 km
3 d 0 h 14 m
  Barabinsk 21:12 30 m 21:42 3902 km
3 d 1 h 37 m
  Kargat 23:28 2 m 23:30 4027 km
3 d 3 h 53 m
  Novosibirsk-Glavnyy 01:26 18 m 01:44 4205 km
3 d 5 h 51 m
  Yurga-1 03:56 2 m 03:58 4361 km
3 d 8 h 21 m
  Taiga 05:04 3 m 05:07 4434 km
3 d 9 h 29 m
  Anzherskaya 05:38 2 m 05:40 4465 km
3 d 10 h 3 m
  Mariinsk 07:16 47 m 08:03 4582 km
3 d 11 h 41 m
  Tyazhin 08:53 2 m 08:55 4642 km
3 d 13 h 18 m
  Bogotol 09:55 2 m 09:57 4715 km
3 d 14 h 20 m
  Achinsk-1 10:50 2 m 10:52 4783 km
3 d 15 h 15 m
  Krasnoyarsk Pass 13:45 32 m 14:17 4967 km
3 d 18 h 10 m
  Uyar 16:52 1 m 16:53 5098 km
3 d 21 h 17 m
  Zaozernaya 17:36 1 m 17:37 5133 km
3 d 22 h 1 m
  Kansk-Eniseiskiy 19:01 2 m 19:03 5214 km
3 d 23 h 26 m
  Ilanskaya 19:34 17 m 19:51 5246 km
3 d 23 h 59 m
  Reshoty 20:53 1 m 20:54 5322 km
4 d 1 h 18 m
  Taishet 21:52 3 m 21:55 5385 km
4 d 2 h 17 m
  Alzamai 23:05 2 m 23:07 5456 km
4 d 3 h 30 m
  Nizhneudinsk 00:28 13 m 00:41 5549 km
4 d 4 h 53 m
  Tulun 02:20 2 m 02:22 5665 km
4 d 6 h 45 m
  Kuitun 03:29 2 m 03:31 5744 km
4 d 7 h 54 m
  Zima 04:27 30 m 04:57 5804 km
4 d 8 h 52 m
  Zalari 05:49 2 m 05:51 5859 km
4 d 10 h 14 m
  Kutulik 06:19 2 m 06:21 5890 km
4 d 10 h 44 m
  Cheremkhovo 06:51 2 m 06:53 5924 km
4 d 11 h 16 m
  Usolye-Sibirskoe 07:51 2 m 07:53 5987 km
4 d 12 h 16 m
  Angarsk 08:17 5 m 08:22 6015 km
4 d 12 h 42 m
  Irkutsk Sortirovochnyy 08:55 3 m 08:58 6047 km
4 d 13 h 20 m
  Irkutsk Passazhirskiy 09:12 6055 km
4 d 13 h 37 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Irkutsk with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Timetable of trains by all railway stations of Moscow see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable of all trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train205С

Train 205С goes from Anapa to 19:35.
Comes train to Irkutsk (all stations) to 09:12.

On its way train number 205С makes stops at 74 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Samara — 88 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains on the foute Anapa — Irkutsk Passazhirskiy on average is 8245 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 9233 roubles, in Compartment car car about 7592 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.