tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Karaganda — Tomsk • Train 363Т - route

Route 363Т Karagandy → Tomsk (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 24 May

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Karagandy Pass 23:24 0 km
  Karagandy Sort 23:49 5 m 23:54 23 km
25 m
  Myrza 00:26 3 m 00:29 54 km
1 h 2 m
  Sarybel 01:26 4 m 01:30 129 km
2 h 2 m
  Anar 01:44 3 m 01:47 146 km
2 h 20 m
  Arshaly 02:09 2 m 02:11 174 km
2 h 45 m
  Nur Sultan-1 03:08 33 m 03:41 241 km
3 h 44 m
  Sary-Oba 04:41 3 m 04:44 296 km
5 h 17 m
  Erkenshilik 05:19 3 m 05:22 337 km
5 h 55 m
  Ereimentau 06:02 8 m 06:10 380 km
6 h 38 m
  Bozshakol 07:29 7 m 07:36 475 km
8 h 5 m
  Shiderty 08:04 2 m 08:06 501 km
8 h 40 m
  Ekibastuz-1 09:02 20 m 09:22 547 km
9 h 38 m
  Kalkaman 10:22 2 m 10:24 604 km
10 h 58 m
  Pavlodar 11:38 40 m 12:18 679 km
12 h 14 m
  Maraldy 13:24 2 m 13:26 736 km
14 h
  Sharbakty 13:52 1 h 30 m 15:22 763 km
14 h 28 m
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Kulunda 13:12 1 h 14:12 817 km
16 h 48 m
  Novoblagoveshсhenka 15:29 2 m 15:31 888 km
19 h 5 m
  Lenki 16:10 3 m 16:13 928 km
19 h 46 m
  Gilevka 16:36 3 m 16:39 952 km
20 h 12 m
  Ovechkino 17:03 3 m 17:06 981 km
20 h 39 m
  Korchino 17:30 3 m 17:33 1006 km
21 h 6 m
  Rebrikha 18:16 2 m 18:18 1052 km
21 h 52 m
  Barnaul 19:56 1 h 5 m 21:01 1160 km
23 h 32 m
  Altaiskaya 21:21 10 m 21:31 1175 km
1 d 0 h 57 m
  Ust-Talmenskaya 22:28 5 m 22:33 1231 km
1 d 2 h 4 m
  Cherepanovo 23:18 29 m 23:47 1281 km
1 d 2 h 54 m
  Linevo 00:13 2 m 00:15 1309 km
1 d 3 h 49 m
  Iskitim 00:38 2 m 00:40 1333 km
1 d 4 h 14 m
  Berdsk 00:57 2 m 00:59 1352 km
1 d 4 h 33 m
  Seyatel 01:13 2 m 01:15 1365 km
1 d 4 h 49 m
  Novosibirsk-Glavnyy 01:42 55 m 02:37 1390 km
1 d 5 h 18 m
  Bolotnaya 04:26 2 m 04:28 1516 km
1 d 8 h 2 m
  Yurga-1 04:55 2 m 04:57 1546 km
1 d 8 h 31 m
  Yashkino 05:40 8 m 05:48 1592 km
1 d 9 h 16 m
  Taiga-2 06:12 2 m 06:14 1618 km
1 d 9 h 48 m
  Tomsk-1 07:21 10 m 07:31 1694 km
1 d 10 h 57 m
  Tomsk-2 07:45 1702 km
1 d 11 h 21 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Tomsk with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Unique timetable of trains by all railway stations of Moscow see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train363Т

Train 363Т leaves from Karagandy to 23:24.
Comes train to Tomsk (all stations) to 07:45.

On the route train number 363Т makes stops at 37 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Sharbakty — 90 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains coming from Karagandy Pass to Tomsk-2 on average is 4992 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 4012 roubles, in Compartment car car about 6373 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.