tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Tashkent — Novosibirsk • Train 369Ф - route

Route 369Ф Tashkent → Novosibirsk (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 22 August

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Tashkent Pass Tsentr. 17:15 0 km
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Sary-Agach 20:30 2 h 22:30 27 km
2 h 15 m
  Arys-1 00:41 25 m 01:06 154 km
6 h 26 m
  Shymkent 02:26 15 m 02:41 233 km
8 h 11 m
  Mankent 03:12 2 m 03:14 260 km
8 h 57 m
  Tyulkubas 04:28 23 m 04:51 317 km
10 h 13 m
  Borandy 06:00 4 m 06:04 372 km
11 h 45 m
  Taraz 07:19 20 m 07:39 442 km
13 h 4 m
  Lugovaya 09:18 16 m 09:34 559 km
15 h 3 m
  Chu 11:13 20 m 11:33 674 km
16 h 58 m
  Berlik-1 11:46 2 m 11:48 682 km
17 h 31 m
  Kemer 11:58 2 m 12:00 689 km
17 h 43 m
  Espe 12:33 1 m 12:34 722 km
18 h 18 m
  Chokpar 12:55 2 m 12:57 747 km
18 h 40 m
  Ala-Aigir 13:08 1 m 13:09 756 km
18 h 53 m
  Bel 13:32 2 m 13:34 782 km
19 h 17 m
  Otar 14:12 35 m 14:47 829 km
19 h 57 m
  Chilbastau 15:09 3 m 15:12 852 km
20 h 54 m
  Kazybek-Bek 16:09 3 m 16:12 921 km
21 h 54 m
  Chemolgan 16:48 4 m 16:52 958 km
22 h 33 m
  Almaty-1 17:30 35 m 18:05 985 km
23 h 15 m
  Zhety-Su 18:21 2 m 18:23 997 km
1 d 0 h 6 m
  Baiserke 18:32 2 m 18:34 1004 km
1 d 0 h 17 m
  Zhetygen 18:56 2 m 18:58 1028 km
1 d 0 h 41 m
  Kapchagai 19:25 2 m 19:27 1056 km
1 d 1 h 10 m
  Koskuduk 20:12 3 m 20:15 1094 km
1 d 1 h 57 m
  Sary-Ozek 21:44 15 m 21:59 1177 km
1 d 3 h 29 m
  Aina-Bulak 22:35 3 m 22:38 1211 km
1 d 4 h 20 m
  Koksu 23:26 2 m 23:28 1259 km
1 d 5 h 11 m
  Ush-Tobe 23:58 15 m 00:13 1288 km
1 d 5 h 43 m
  Alazhide 01:01 5 m 01:06 1340 km
1 d 6 h 46 m
  Matai 02:00 21 m 02:21 1396 km
1 d 7 h 45 m
  Lepsy 03:32 3 m 03:35 1438 km
1 d 9 h 17 m
  Akbalyk 04:18 3 m 04:21 1486 km
1 d 10 h 3 m
  Karakum 04:59 3 m 05:02 1525 km
1 d 10 h 44 m
  Aktogai 05:19 31 m 05:50 1542 km
1 d 11 h 4 m
  Tansyk 06:25 1 m 06:26 1581 km
1 d 12 h 10 m
  Temekili 07:01 1 m 07:02 1620 km
1 d 12 h 46 m
  Ayaguz 07:56 15 m 08:11 1675 km
1 d 13 h 41 m
  Egyz-Kzyl 08:31 1 m 08:32 1690 km
1 d 14 h 16 m
  Ushbiyk 09:16 2 m 09:18 1736 km
1 d 15 h 1 m
  Zharma 10:08 2 m 10:10 1784 km
1 d 15 h 53 m
  Kopan-Bulak 10:39 2 m 10:41 1805 km
1 d 16 h 24 m
  Zhangiz-Tobe 11:26 8 m 11:34 1847 km
1 d 17 h 11 m
  Charskaya 12:18 15 m 12:33 1894 km
1 d 18 h 3 m
  Suuk-Bulak 13:01 4 m 13:05 1924 km
1 d 18 h 46 m
  Delbegetei 13:37 1 m 13:38 1954 km
1 d 19 h 22 m
  Shoptykhak 14:07 4 m 14:11 1980 km
1 d 19 h 52 m
  Zhana-Semei 14:31 6 m 14:37 2002 km
1 d 20 h 16 m
  Semey 14:54 30 m 15:24 2010 km
1 d 20 h 39 m
  Dyusaken 15:50 1 m 15:51 2033 km
1 d 21 h 35 m
  Bel-Agach 16:17 1 m 16:18 2058 km
1 d 22 h 2 m
  Obgon. punkt №41 16:36 1 m 16:37 2077 km
1 d 22 h 21 m
  Aul 16:59 1 h 30 m 18:29 2102 km
1 d 22 h 44 m
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Rubtsovsk 18:17 30 m 18:47 2155 km
2 d 3 h 2 m
  Pospelikha 19:44 2 m 19:46 2224 km
2 d 4 h 29 m
  Shipunovo 20:18 2 m 20:20 2263 km
2 d 5 h 3 m
  Aleiskaya 21:00 5 m 21:05 2311 km
2 d 5 h 45 m
  Topchikha 21:44 2 m 21:46 2356 km
2 d 6 h 29 m
  Barnaul 22:49 47 m 23:36 2435 km
2 d 7 h 34 m
  Altaiskaya 23:57 5 m 00:02 2450 km
2 d 8 h 42 m
  Ust-Talmenskaya 01:00 8 m 01:08 2506 km
2 d 9 h 45 m
  Cherepanovo 01:51 44 m 02:35 2556 km
2 d 10 h 36 m
  Iskitim 03:39 8 m 03:47 2608 km
2 d 12 h 24 m
  Berdsk 04:04 2 m 04:06 2627 km
2 d 12 h 49 m
  Seyatel 04:20 2 m 04:22 2640 km
2 d 13 h 5 m
  Novosibirsk-Glavnyy 04:58 2665 km
2 d 13 h 43 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Novosibirsk with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Correct timetable of trains by all directions see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable of all trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train369Ф

Train 369Ф goes from Tashkent to 17:15.
Arrives train to Novosibirsk (all stations) to 04:58.

On its way train number 369Ф stops at 65 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Sary-Agach — 120 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains running between Tashkent Pass Tsentr. and Novosibirsk-Glavnyy on average is 8968 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 7784 roubles, in Compartment car car about 10153 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.