tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Moscow — Labytnangi • Train 210Ч - route

Route 210Ч Moskva (all stations) → Labytnangi

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 27 May

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Moskva Yaroslavskaya 20:35 0 km
  Yaroslavl-Glavnyy 00:25 30 m 00:55 282 km
3 h 50 m
  Danilov 01:58 34 m 02:32 357 km
5 h 23 m
  Vologda-1 04:36 20 m 04:56 496 km
8 h 1 m
  Konosha-1 07:34 30 m 08:04 707 km
10 h 59 m
  Velsk 10:00 3 m 10:03 825 km
13 h 25 m
  Kuloi 10:29 3 m 10:32 848 km
13 h 54 m
  Kostylevo 11:07 2 m 11:09 890 km
14 h 32 m
  Kotlas Yuzhnyy 14:19 50 m 15:09 1091 km
17 h 44 m
  Solvychegodsk 15:32 2 m 15:34 1106 km
18 h 57 m
  Nizovka 15:51 2 m 15:53 1119 km
19 h 16 m
  Mikun 18:32 24 m 18:56 1325 km
21 h 57 m
  Knyazhpogost 19:44 1 m 19:45 1377 km
23 h 9 m
  Ukhta 22:28 8 m 22:36 1569 km
1 d 1 h 53 m
  Sosnogorsk 22:54 21 m 23:15 1580 km
1 d 2 h 19 m
  Irael 01:02 1 m 01:03 1697 km
1 d 4 h 27 m
  Kadzherom 01:41 1 m 01:42 1744 km
1 d 5 h 6 m
  Chikshino 02:14 1 m 02:15 1780 km
1 d 5 h 39 m
  Kozhva-1 02:49 2 m 02:51 1816 km
1 d 6 h 14 m
  Pechora 03:09 34 m 03:43 1829 km
1 d 6 h 34 m
  Inta-1 06:40 32 m 07:12 2009 km
1 d 10 h 5 m
  Sivaya Maska 09:46 2 m 09:48 2149 km
1 d 13 h 11 m
  Seida 10:56 4 m 11:00 2203 km
1 d 14 h 21 m
  Chum 11:12 9 m 11:21 2211 km
1 d 14 h 37 m
  Nikita 12:05 15 m 12:20 2239 km
1 d 15 h 30 m
  Eletskaya 12:51 18 m 13:09 2262 km
1 d 16 h 16 m
  Khorota 13:41 1 m 13:42 2286 km
1 d 17 h 6 m
  Polyarnyy Ural 14:12 1 m 14:13 2308 km
1 d 17 h 37 m
  Sob 14:39 2 m 14:41 2329 km
1 d 18 h 4 m
  Kharp (Severnoe Siyanie) 15:23 12 m 15:35 2364 km
1 d 18 h 48 m
  Obskaya 16:12 1 m 16:13 2391 km
1 d 19 h 37 m
  Labytnangi 16:40 2406 km
1 d 20 h 5 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Railway tickets

Correct timetable of trains by all railway stations of Moscow see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable of all trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train210Ч

Train 210Ч goes from Moskva (all stations) to 20:35.
Arrives train to Labytnangi to 16:40.

On its way train number 210Ч makes stops at 30 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Kotlas (all stations) — 50 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains coming from Moskva Yaroslavskaya to Labytnangi on average is 6728 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 4858 roubles, in Compartment car car about 4632 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.