tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Adler — Vorkuta • Train 310Э - route

Route 310Э Adler → Vorkuta

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 15 September

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Adler 14:47 0 km
  Khosta 14:58 2 m 15:00 8 km
11 m
  Sochi 15:20 6 m 15:26 23 km
33 m
  Loo 15:50 4 m 15:54 41 km
1 h 3 m
  Lazarevskaya 16:36 3 m 16:39 74 km
1 h 49 m
  Tuapse-Pass 17:18 7 m 17:25 103 km
2 h 31 m
  Khadyzhenskaya 19:01 12 m 19:13 172 km
4 h 14 m
  Belorechenskaya 21:00 35 m 21:35 231 km
6 h 13 m
  Kurgannaya 23:07 2 m 23:09 295 km
8 h 20 m
  Armavir Tuapsinskiy 00:17 18 m 00:35 335 km
9 h 30 m
  Kavkazskaya 01:32 32 m 02:04 401 km
10 h 45 m
  Tikhoretskaya 02:55 2 m 02:57 463 km
12 h 8 m
  Sosyka-Rostovskaya 03:32 2 m 03:34 501 km
12 h 45 m
  Kushсhevka 04:14 2 m 04:16 559 km
13 h 27 m
  Rostov-Glavnyy 05:34 37 m 06:11 642 km
14 h 47 m
  Novocherkassk 07:12 2 m 07:14 693 km
16 h 25 m
  Shakhtnaya 08:02 5 m 08:07 734 km
17 h 15 m
  Sulin 08:46 2 m 08:48 763 km
17 h 59 m
  Zverevo 09:10 2 m 09:12 782 km
18 h 23 m
  Likhaya 09:39 15 m 09:54 806 km
18 h 52 m
  Kamenskaya 10:20 2 m 10:22 830 km
19 h 33 m
  Millerovo 11:33 5 m 11:38 901 km
20 h 46 m
  Kutejnikovo 12:38 2 m 12:40 967 km
21 h 51 m
  Rossosh 14:31 30 m 15:01 1095 km
23 h 44 m
  Evdakovo 16:45 2 m 16:47 1166 km
1 d 1 h 58 m
  Liski 17:25 17 m 17:42 1211 km
1 d 2 h 38 m
  Talovaya 19:24 2 m 19:26 1310 km
1 d 4 h 37 m
  Novokhopersk 20:22 2 m 20:24 1378 km
1 d 5 h 35 m
  Povorino 21:15 20 m 21:35 1436 km
1 d 6 h 28 m
  Balashov-Passazhirskiy 23:06 23 m 23:29 1523 km
1 d 8 h 19 m
  Arkadak 00:20 2 m 00:22 1581 km
1 d 9 h 33 m
  Rtishсhevo-1 01:13 25 m 01:38 1632 km
1 d 10 h 26 m
  Serdobsk 02:38 2 m 02:40 1679 km
1 d 11 h 51 m
  Penza-1 04:46 49 m 05:35 1791 km
1 d 13 h 59 m
  Saransk 09:00 5 m 09:05 1957 km
1 d 18 h 13 m
  Krasnyy Uzel 09:43 37 m 10:20 1987 km
1 d 18 h 56 m
  Obrochnoe 10:48 2 m 10:50 2018 km
1 d 20 h 1 m
  Uzhovka 11:22 2 m 11:24 2050 km
1 d 20 h 35 m
  Lukoyanov 12:24 5 m 12:29 2100 km
1 d 21 h 37 m
  Shatki 12:57 2 m 12:59 2129 km
1 d 22 h 10 m
  Arzamas-1 13:38 27 m 14:05 2162 km
1 d 22 h 51 m
  Nizhniy Novgorod Mosk. 16:00 30 m 16:30 2282 km
2 d 1 h 13 m
  Uren 18:37 2 m 18:39 2465 km
2 d 3 h 50 m
  Shakhunya 19:24 2 m 19:26 2522 km
2 d 4 h 37 m
  Pizhma 19:56 2 m 19:58 2559 km
2 d 5 h 9 m
  Burepolom 20:13 1 m 20:14 2577 km
2 d 5 h 26 m
  Kotelnich-1 21:15 2 m 21:17 2651 km
2 d 6 h 28 m
  Kirov Pass 22:48 46 m 23:34 2738 km
2 d 8 h 1 m
  Yurya 01:00 2 m 01:02 2805 km
2 d 10 h 13 m
  Murashi 02:06 15 m 02:21 2856 km
2 d 11 h 19 m
  Oparino 03:36 5 m 03:41 2923 km
2 d 12 h 49 m
  Pinyug 04:41 2 m 04:43 2979 km
2 d 13 h 54 m
  Luza 05:41 2 m 05:43 3036 km
2 d 14 h 54 m
  Susolovka 06:16 2 m 06:18 3063 km
2 d 15 h 29 m
  Kotlas Yuzhnyy 07:08 50 m 07:58 3121 km
2 d 16 h 21 m
  Solvychegodsk 08:21 2 m 08:23 3136 km
2 d 17 h 34 m
  Nizovka 08:42 2 m 08:44 3149 km
2 d 17 h 55 m
  Viled 09:18 2 m 09:20 3173 km
2 d 18 h 31 m
  Urdoma 10:31 2 m 10:33 3247 km
2 d 19 h 44 m
  Mezheg 11:35 2 m 11:37 3310 km
2 d 20 h 48 m
  Mikun 12:21 30 m 12:51 3355 km
2 d 21 h 34 m
  Knyazhpogost 13:43 2 m 13:45 3407 km
2 d 22 h 56 m
  Sindor 14:43 2 m 14:45 3468 km
2 d 23 h 56 m
  Yarega 16:24 2 m 16:26 3581 km
3 d 1 h 37 m
  Ukhta 16:46 10 m 16:56 3599 km
3 d 1 h 59 m
  Sosnogorsk 17:15 21 m 17:36 3610 km
3 d 2 h 28 m
  Malaya Pera 19:08 1 m 19:09 3696 km
3 d 4 h 21 m
  Irael 19:37 1 m 19:38 3727 km
3 d 4 h 50 m
  Kadzherom 20:21 2 m 20:23 3774 km
3 d 5 h 34 m
  Chikshino 20:55 2 m 20:57 3810 km
3 d 6 h 8 m
  Kozhva-1 21:33 2 m 21:35 3846 km
3 d 6 h 46 m
  Pechora 21:54 24 m 22:18 3859 km
3 d 7 h 7 m
  Yanyu 23:38 2 m 23:40 3929 km
3 d 8 h 51 m
  Inta-1 01:29 16 m 01:45 4039 km
3 d 10 h 42 m
  Post Abez 03:23 1 m 03:24 4138 km
3 d 12 h 36 m
  Markov 03:34 5 m 03:39 4144 km
3 d 12 h 47 m
  Sivaya Maska 04:15 2 m 04:17 4179 km
3 d 13 h 28 m
  Seida 05:18 2 m 05:20 4233 km
3 d 14 h 31 m
  Vorkuta 06:50 4307 km
3 d 16 h 3 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Vorkuta with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Timetable of trains of the eastern direction see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train310Э

Train 310Э leaves from Adler to 14:47.
Arrives train to Vorkuta to 06:50.

On its way train number 310Э makes stops at 77 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Kotlas (all stations) — 50 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains on the foute Adler — Vorkuta on average is 6949 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 3377 roubles, in Compartment car car about 4983 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.