tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Novorossiysk — Priobje • Train 522С - route

Route 522С Novorossiysk → Priobye

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 22 August

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Novorossiysk 00:25 0 km
  Tonnelnaya 00:53 5 m 00:58 18 km
28 m
  Krymskaya 01:33 5 m 01:38 49 km
1 h 8 m
  Abinskaya 01:53 2 m 01:55 61 km
1 h 28 m
  Severskaya 02:34 23 m 02:57 104 km
2 h 9 m
  Krasnodar-1 03:36 9 m 03:45 135 km
3 h 11 m
  Dinskaya 04:17 5 m 04:22 164 km
3 h 52 m
  Korenovsk 05:18 2 m 05:20 199 km
4 h 53 m
  Vyselki 05:44 3 m 05:47 219 km
5 h 19 m
  Tikhoretskaya 07:23 17 m 07:40 271 km
6 h 58 m
  Rovnoe 08:52 3 m 08:55 310 km
8 h 27 m
  Eya 09:09 6 m 09:15 319 km
8 h 44 m
  Beloglinskaya 09:38 3 m 09:41 341 km
9 h 13 m
  Peschanokopskaya 10:04 6 m 10:10 363 km
9 h 39 m
  Salsk 11:39 30 m 12:09 418 km
11 h 14 m
  Proletarskaya 12:51 5 m 12:56 447 km
12 h 26 m
  Dvoinaya 13:29 5 m 13:34 486 km
13 h 4 m
  Zimovniki 14:20 15 m 14:35 536 km
13 h 55 m
  Remontnaya 15:22 14 m 15:36 573 km
14 h 57 m
  Kotelnikovo 16:50 5 m 16:55 616 km
16 h 25 m
  Sarepta 20:45 2 m 20:47 779 km
20 h 20 m
  Volgograd-1 21:22 40 m 22:02 806 km
20 h 57 m
  Petrov Val 01:07 2 m 01:09 1031 km
1 d 0 h 42 m
  Saratov-1 Pass. 04:31 28 m 04:59 1234 km
1 d 4 h 6 m
  Sennaya 07:25 5 m 07:30 1369 km
1 d 7 h
  Vozrozhdenie 09:03 3 m 09:06 1473 km
1 d 8 h 38 m
  Syzran Gorod 10:33 12 m 10:45 1535 km
1 d 10 h 8 m
  Ulyanovsk Tsentr. 14:36 40 m 15:16 1689 km
1 d 14 h 11 m
  Zelenyy Dol 19:11 2 m 19:13 1898 km
1 d 18 h 46 m
  Kazan-2 (Vosstanie Pass.) 20:36 5 m 20:41 1934 km
1 d 20 h 11 m
  Kizner 23:21 1 m 23:22 2116 km
1 d 22 h 56 m
  Mozhga 00:05 2 m 00:07 2168 km
1 d 23 h 40 m
  Agryz 00:56 15 m 01:11 2228 km
2 d 0 h 31 m
  Sarapul 02:09 1 m 02:10 2284 km
2 d 1 h 44 m
  Yanaul 03:18 2 m 03:20 2367 km
2 d 2 h 53 m
  Krasnoufimsk 06:05 2 m 06:07 2574 km
2 d 5 h 40 m
  Druzhinino 08:14 30 m 08:44 2714 km
2 d 7 h 49 m
  Revda 09:22 2 m 09:24 2753 km
2 d 8 h 57 m
  Ekaterinburg Pass. 10:12 39 m 10:51 2799 km
2 d 9 h 47 m
  Verkh-Neivinsk 12:14 2 m 12:16 2869 km
2 d 11 h 49 m
  Nevyansk 12:48 2 m 12:50 2898 km
2 d 12 h 23 m
  Nizhniy Tagil 13:47 18 m 14:05 2948 km
2 d 13 h 22 m
  Goroblagodatskaya 14:57 3 m 15:00 2996 km
2 d 14 h 32 m
  Verkhnyaya 15:29 2 m 15:31 3013 km
2 d 15 h 4 m
  Vyya 15:59 2 m 16:01 3042 km
2 d 15 h 34 m
  Verkhoturye 17:35 5 m 17:40 3101 km
2 d 17 h 10 m
  Lyalya 18:01 3 m 18:04 3121 km
2 d 17 h 36 m
  Lobva 18:23 6 m 18:29 3139 km
2 d 17 h 58 m
  Serov 19:53 43 m 20:36 3190 km
2 d 19 h 28 m
  Ivdel-1 23:44 6 m 23:50 3324 km
2 d 23 h 19 m
  Pershino 00:02 2 m 00:04 3332 km
2 d 23 h 37 m
  Ous 00:58 3 m 01:01 3394 km
3 d 0 h 33 m
  Pelym 01:32 7 m 01:39 3425 km
3 d 1 h 7 m
  Atymya 01:57 5 m 02:02 3442 km
3 d 1 h 32 m
  Razezd 135 km 02:25 5 m 02:30 3465 km
3 d 2 h
  Alyabyevo 02:44 10 m 02:54 3476 km
3 d 2 h 19 m
  Geologicheskaya 03:24 17 m 03:41 3506 km
3 d 2 h 59 m
  Verkhnekondinskaya 03:59 56 m 04:55 3521 km
3 d 3 h 34 m
  Konda 05:36 2 m 05:38 3550 km
3 d 5 h 11 m
  Kommunisticheskaya 06:17 3 m 06:20 3583 km
3 d 5 h 52 m
  Vonegan 07:16 3 m 07:19 3626 km
3 d 6 h 51 m
  Nyagan 08:05 10 m 08:15 3662 km
3 d 7 h 40 m
  Priobye 09:04 3709 km
3 d 8 h 39 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Railway tickets

Timetable of trains by all railway stations of Moscow see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable of all trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train522С

Train 522С leaves from Novorossiysk to 00:25.
Comes train to Priobye to 09:04.

Following the route, train number 522С makes stops at 61 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Verkhnekondinskaya — 56 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains coming from Novorossiysk to Priobye on average is 12032 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 6636 roubles, in Compartment car car about 6745 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.