tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.

Route 339Х Pavlodar → Presnogorkovskaya

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 18 September

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Pavlodar 12:00 0 km
  Zholkuduk 12:19 2 m 12:21 14 km
19 m
  Sputnik 12:36 2 m 12:38 27 km
36 m
  Taskudyk 12:58 2 m 13:00 44 km
58 m
  Kalkaman 13:24 2 m 13:26 75 km
1 h 24 m
  Karasor 13:42 2 m 13:44 91 km
1 h 42 m
  Maikaiyn 14:03 2 m 14:05 107 km
2 h 3 m
  Ekibastuz-1 14:32 25 m 14:57 132 km
2 h 32 m
  Obgon. punkt 116 km 15:19 2 m 15:21 145 km
3 h 19 m
  Shiderty 15:50 5 m 15:55 178 km
3 h 50 m
  Bozshakol 16:25 2 m 16:27 204 km
4 h 25 m
  Ulenty 17:09 1 m 17:10 245 km
5 h 9 m
  Korzhunkul 17:39 1 m 17:40 270 km
5 h 39 m
  Ereimentau 18:10 10 m 18:20 299 km
6 h 10 m
  Edyge 18:37 3 m 18:40 312 km
6 h 37 m
  Erkenshilik 19:07 28 m 19:35 342 km
7 h 7 m
  Sary-Oba 20:12 11 m 20:23 383 km
8 h 12 m
  Nur Sultan-1 21:25 35 m 22:00 438 km
9 h 25 m
  Razezd №39 22:13 2 m 22:15 444 km
10 h 13 m
  Tankerys 22:36 2 m 22:38 470 km
10 h 36 m
  Shortandy 23:04 2 m 23:06 505 km
11 h 4 m
  Enbek 23:26 1 m 23:27 520 km
11 h 26 m
  o.p. 390 km 23:38 1 m 23:39 538 km
11 h 38 m
  Ak-Kul 23:47 3 m 23:50 543 km
11 h 47 m
  Rodniki 00:08 1 m 00:09 563 km
12 h 8 m
  o.p. 356 km 00:17 1 m 00:18 573 km
12 h 17 m
  Eltai 00:29 10 m 00:39 584 km
12 h 29 m
  Burli-Kazakhskiy 00:55 1 m 00:56 607 km
12 h 55 m
  Makinka 01:12 4 m 01:16 626 km
13 h 12 m
  Zhasyl 01:33 2 m 01:35 646 km
13 h 33 m
  Kurort-Borovoe 01:55 22 m 02:17 664 km
13 h 55 m
  o.p. 241 km 02:40 1 m 02:41 687 km
14 h 40 m
  Dzhemantuz 02:51 3 m 02:54 696 km
14 h 51 m
  Kokshetau-1 03:28 20 m 03:48 734 km
15 h 28 m
  Karagai 04:35 3 m 04:38 780 km
16 h 35 m
  Pl. 4 km 04:51 1 m 04:52 793 km
16 h 51 m
  Ugolki 05:04 2 m 05:06 805 km
17 h 4 m
  Pl. 35 km 05:20 1 m 05:21 815 km
17 h 20 m
  Volodarskoe 05:35 3 m 05:38 829 km
17 h 35 m
  o.p. 287 km 05:59 1 m 06:00 852 km
17 h 59 m
  Yanko 06:19 3 m 06:22 871 km
18 h 19 m
  Shukurkul 06:32 1 m 06:33 886 km
18 h 32 m
  Pervaya Tselinnaya 06:52 2 m 06:54 900 km
18 h 52 m
  Novoishimskaya 07:16 30 m 07:46 922 km
19 h 16 m
  Belogradovka 08:17 3 m 08:20 954 km
20 h 17 m
  Aksuat 08:38 3 m 08:41 972 km
20 h 38 m
  Suly 09:00 5 m 09:05 988 km
21 h
  Kairankul 09:42 3 m 09:45 1020 km
21 h 42 m
  Baumanskaya 10:08 3 m 10:11 1045 km
22 h 8 m
  Presnogorkovskaya 10:39 1070 km
22 h 39 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Railway tickets

Current timetable of trains of the eastern direction see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train339Х

Train 339Х leaves from Pavlodar to 12:00.
Arrives train to Presnogorkovskaya to 10:39.

Following the route, train number 339Х makes stops at 48 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Nur Sultan (all stations) — 35 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains coming from Pavlodar to Presnogorkovskaya on average is 3557 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 3310 roubles, in Compartment car car about 5129 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.