tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains •  • Train 320Э - route

Route 320Э Moskva (all stations) → Kulyab

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 15 November

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Moskva Kazanskaya 12:16 0 km
  Moskva (all stations) 12:16 0 km
  Ryazan (all stations) 15:03 25 m 15:28 198 km
2 h 47 m
  Ryazan-2 15:03 25 m 15:28 198 km
2 h 47 m
  Michurinsk (all stations) 18:29 5 m 18:34 412 km
6 h 13 m
  Michurinsk-Voronezhskiy 18:29 5 m 18:34 412 km
6 h 13 m
  Gryazi (all stations) 19:28 49 m 20:17 472 km
7 h 12 m
  Gryazi-Voronezhskie 19:28 49 m 20:17 472 km
7 h 12 m
  Tokaryovka 22:00 2 m 22:02 577 km
9 h 44 m
  Zherdevka 22:31 2 m 22:33 605 km
10 h 15 m
  Narodnaya 23:57 2 m 23:59 645 km
11 h 41 m
  Gribanovka 00:22 43 m 01:05 664 km
12 h 6 m
  Borisoglebsk 01:28 7 m 01:35 682 km
13 h 12 m
  Povorino 02:42 1 h 8 m 03:50 709 km
14 h 26 m
  Archeda 08:46 4 m 08:50 920 km
20 h 30 m
  Volgograd-1 11:29 41 m 12:10 1076 km
23 h 13 m
  Volzhskiy 12:54 2 m 12:56 1106 km
1 d 0 h 38 m
  Verkhniy Baskunchak 15:58 51 m 16:49 1280 km
1 d 3 h 42 m
  Aksaraiskaya 19:37 2 h 20 m 21:57 1477 km
1 d 7 h 21 m
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Ganyushkino 01:29 1 h 30 m 02:59 1562 km
1 d 10 h 13 m
  Isatai 04:06 5 m 04:11 1642 km
1 d 12 h 50 m
  Ak-Kistau 05:34 2 m 05:36 1729 km
1 d 14 h 18 m
  Atyrau 06:47 30 m 07:17 1805 km
1 d 15 h 31 m
  Dossor 08:39 7 m 08:46 1901 km
1 d 17 h 23 m
  Makat 09:27 30 m 09:57 1935 km
1 d 18 h 11 m
  Kulsary 11:24 15 m 11:39 2029 km
1 d 20 h 8 m
  Beineu Granitsa 15:13 1 h 32 m 16:45 2235 km
1 d 23 h 57 m
  Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Karshi 20:53 25 m 21:18 3715 km
2 d 6 h 37 m
  Termez 11:15 10 m 11:25 4047 km
2 d 20 h 59 m
  Tajikistan Tajikistan Khoshady 16:07 1 h 17:07 4146 km
3 d 1 h 51 m
  Shaartuz 17:35 5 m 17:40 4164 km
3 d 3 h 19 m
  Kabadian 18:38 2 m 18:40 4196 km
3 d 4 h 22 m
  Garavuti 19:13 2 m 19:15 4212 km
3 d 4 h 57 m
  Kolkhozabad 19:45 2 m 19:47 4230 km
3 d 5 h 29 m
  Kurgan-Tyube 20:40 20 m 21:00 4265 km
3 d 6 h 24 m
  Sangtuda 21:51 2 m 21:53 4292 km
3 d 7 h 35 m
  Dangara 22:39 2 m 22:41 4317 km
3 d 8 h 23 m
  Kulyab 01:02 4397 km
3 d 10 h 46 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Railway tickets

Unique timetable of trains to the west see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable of all trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train320Э

Train 320Э goes from Moskva (all stations) to 12:16.
Comes train to Kulyab to 01:02.

On the route train number 320Э makes stops at 32 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Aksaraiskaya — 140 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains on the foute Moskva Kazanskaya — Kulyab on average is 10003 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 8425 roubles, in Compartment car car about 11581 rouble.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.