tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Karaganda — Kostanay • Train 327Т - route

Route 327Т Karagandy → Qostanay

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 18 September

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Karagandy Pass 12:03 0 km
  Karagandy Sort 12:28 4 m 12:32 23 km
25 m
  Nura 12:56 1 m 12:57 45 km
53 m
  Myrza 13:08 1 m 13:09 54 km
1 h 5 m
  Astakhovka 13:19 1 m 13:20 64 km
1 h 16 m
  Shokai 13:34 1 m 13:35 81 km
1 h 31 m
  Aktasty 13:58 1 m 13:59 109 km
1 h 55 m
  Sarybel 14:17 2 m 14:19 129 km
2 h 14 m
  Anar 14:33 2 m 14:35 146 km
2 h 30 m
  Arshaly 14:57 2 m 14:59 174 km
2 h 54 m
  Babatai 15:14 2 m 15:16 193 km
3 h 11 m
  Obgon. punkt №42 15:27 1 m 15:28 204 km
3 h 24 m
  Sorokovaya 15:48 2 m 15:50 229 km
3 h 45 m
  Nur Sultan-1 16:10 30 m 16:40 241 km
4 h 7 m
  Razezd №39 16:53 2 m 16:55 247 km
4 h 50 m
  Tankerys 17:16 2 m 17:18 273 km
5 h 13 m
  Shortandy 17:45 5 m 17:50 308 km
5 h 42 m
  Ak-Kul 18:23 7 m 18:30 346 km
6 h 20 m
  Rodniki 18:48 1 m 18:49 366 km
6 h 45 m
  o.p. 356 km 18:57 1 m 18:58 376 km
6 h 54 m
  Eltai 19:10 17 m 19:27 387 km
7 h 7 m
  Burli-Kazakhskiy 19:43 1 m 19:44 410 km
7 h 40 m
  Makinka 19:59 8 m 20:07 429 km
7 h 56 m
  Chernoyarka 20:18 1 m 20:19 439 km
8 h 15 m
  Zhasyl 20:27 2 m 20:29 449 km
8 h 24 m
  Kurort-Borovoe 20:47 21 m 21:08 467 km
8 h 44 m
  o.p. 252 km 21:21 1 m 21:22 479 km
9 h 18 m
  o.p. 241 km 21:35 1 m 21:36 490 km
9 h 32 m
  Dzhemantuz 21:46 3 m 21:49 499 km
9 h 43 m
  Razezd №17 22:07 1 m 22:08 517 km
10 h 4 m
  Kokshetau-1 22:27 20 m 22:47 537 km
10 h 24 m
  Karagai 23:33 2 m 23:35 583 km
11 h 30 m
  Ugolki 23:58 3 m 00:01 608 km
11 h 55 m
  Volodarskoe 00:27 13 m 00:40 632 km
12 h 24 m
  Yanko 01:17 2 m 01:19 674 km
13 h 14 m
  Shukurkul 01:29 1 m 01:30 689 km
13 h 26 m
  Pervaya Tselinnaya 01:48 2 m 01:50 703 km
13 h 45 m
  Novoishimskaya 02:11 34 m 02:45 725 km
14 h 8 m
  Sadyrkul 03:03 1 m 03:04 742 km
15 h
  Koskul 03:29 17 m 03:46 774 km
15 h 26 m
  o.p. 159 km 03:55 1 m 03:56 783 km
15 h 52 m
  Dudakovka 04:08 2 m 04:10 790 km
16 h 5 m
  o.p. 142 km 04:20 1 m 04:21 800 km
16 h 17 m
  Sarykol 04:30 5 m 04:35 805 km
16 h 27 m
  Barmak 04:49 2 m 04:51 817 km
16 h 46 m
  Basagash 05:09 2 m 05:11 830 km
17 h 6 m
  Zhanasu 05:21 1 m 05:22 841 km
17 h 18 m
  o.p. 379 km 05:38 1 m 05:39 854 km
17 h 35 m
  Karagalinskaya 05:46 2 m 05:48 857 km
17 h 43 m
  o.p. 369 km 05:58 1 m 05:59 864 km
17 h 55 m
  Kunshash 06:25 2 m 06:27 889 km
18 h 22 m
  o.p. 336 km 06:37 1 m 06:38 896 km
18 h 34 m
  Shokkaragai 06:50 3 m 06:53 905 km
18 h 47 m
  Alkau 07:13 2 m 07:15 923 km
19 h 10 m
  o.p. 307 km 07:21 1 m 07:22 926 km
19 h 18 m
  Qostanay 07:49 948 km
19 h 46 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Railway tickets

Unique timetable of trains see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train327Т

Train 327Т leaves from Karagandy to 12:03.
Comes train to Qostanay to 07:49.

Following the route, train number 327Т makes stops at 54 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Novoishimskaya — 34 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains on the foute Karagandy Pass — Qostanay on average is 5774 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 3484 roubles, in Compartment car car about 5403 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.