tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Novosibirsk — Brest • Train 103Н - route

Route 103Н Novosibirsk (all stations) → Brest

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 17 July

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Novosibirsk-Glavnyy 00:07 0 km
  Barabinsk 03:33 23 m 03:56 303 km
3 h 26 m
  Ozero-Karachinskoe 05:01 5 m 05:06 394 km
4 h 54 m
  Tatarskaya 05:46 2 m 05:48 458 km
5 h 39 m
  Omsk 07:54 16 m 08:10 627 km
7 h 47 m
  Nazyvaevskaya 09:46 2 m 09:48 776 km
9 h 39 m
  Ishim 11:30 15 m 11:45 910 km
11 h 23 m
  Golyshmanovo 12:45 2 m 12:47 988 km
12 h 38 m
  Zavodoukovskaya 14:12 2 m 14:14 1102 km
14 h 5 m
  Tyumen 15:37 20 m 15:57 1199 km
15 h 30 m
  Ekaterinburg Pass. 21:11 35 m 21:46 1525 km
21 h 4 m
  Pervouralsk 22:30 2 m 22:32 1569 km
22 h 23 m
  Kungur 01:51 2 m 01:53 1805 km
1 d 1 h 44 m
  Perm-2 03:18 33 m 03:51 1906 km
1 d 3 h 11 m
  Balezino 07:49 1 h 4 m 08:53 2149 km
1 d 7 h 42 m
  Glazov 09:33 2 m 09:35 2178 km
1 d 9 h 26 m
  Zuevka 10:46 1 m 10:47 2281 km
1 d 10 h 39 m
  Kirov Pass 12:39 15 m 12:54 2386 km
1 d 12 h 32 m
  Kotelnich-1 14:02 2 m 14:04 2473 km
1 d 13 h 55 m
  Shakhunya 15:28 2 m 15:30 2602 km
1 d 15 h 21 m
  Uren 16:10 2 m 16:12 2659 km
1 d 16 h 3 m
  Nizhniy Novgorod Mosk. 18:13 1 h 1 m 19:14 2842 km
1 d 18 h 6 m
  Dzerzhinsk 19:43 2 m 19:45 2876 km
1 d 19 h 36 m
  Vyazniki 20:48 2 m 20:50 2969 km
1 d 20 h 41 m
  Kovrov-1 21:25 2 m 21:27 3029 km
1 d 21 h 18 m
  Vladimir 22:04 26 m 22:30 3093 km
1 d 21 h 57 m
  Moskva Belorusskaya 01:15 25 m 01:40 3295 km
2 d 1 h 8 m
  Vyazma 04:21 23 m 04:44 3538 km
2 d 4 h 14 m
  Yartsevo 06:00 2 m 06:02 3651 km
2 d 5 h 53 m
  Smolensk Tsentralnyy 06:45 5 m 06:50 3714 km
2 d 6 h 38 m
  Belarus Belarus Orsha-Tsentralnaya 08:08 17 m 08:25 3833 km
2 d 8 h 1 m
  Tolochin 08:58 2 m 09:00 3877 km
2 d 8 h 51 m
  Borisov 09:56 3 m 09:59 3965 km
2 d 9 h 49 m
  Zhodino 10:15 2 m 10:17 3984 km
2 d 10 h 8 m
  Minsk-Passazhirskiy 11:18 25 m 11:43 4045 km
2 d 11 h 11 m
  Baranovichi-Tsentralnye 13:43 3 m 13:46 4188 km
2 d 13 h 36 m
  Ivatsevichi 14:28 2 m 14:30 4253 km
2 d 14 h 21 m
  Bereza Gorod 14:55 2 m 14:57 4284 km
2 d 14 h 48 m
  Oranchitsy 15:19 2 m 15:21 4317 km
2 d 15 h 12 m
  Zhabinka 15:49 2 m 15:51 4364 km
2 d 15 h 42 m
  Brest-Tsentralnyy 16:16 4390 km
2 d 16 h 9 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Brest with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Timetable of trains to the north see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable of all trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train103Н

Train 103Н leaves from Novosibirsk (all stations) to 00:07.
Arrives train to Brest to 16:16.

On its way train number 103Н makes stops at 39 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Balezino — 64 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains on the foute Novosibirsk-Glavnyy — Brest-Tsentralnyy on average is 23238 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 16170 roubles, in Compartment car car about 30306 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.