tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains •  • Train 076Э - route

Route 076Э Moskva (all stations) → Tommot

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 15 November

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Moskva Kazanskaya 13:10 0 km
  Moskva (all stations) 13:10 0 km
  Murom-1 17:59 2 m 18:01 287 km
4 h 49 m
  Arzamas Gorod (all stations) 19:38 3 m 19:41 410 km
6 h 28 m
  Arzamas-2 19:38 3 m 19:41 410 km
6 h 28 m
  Sergach 21:30 2 m 21:32 524 km
8 h 20 m
  Pilna 22:01 2 m 22:03 555 km
8 h 51 m
  Vurnary 22:53 2 m 22:55 627 km
9 h 43 m
  Kanash-1 23:28 15 m 23:43 665 km
10 h 18 m
  Kazan (all stations) 01:56 8 m 02:04 793 km
12 h 46 m
  Kazan Pass 01:56 8 m 02:04 793 km
12 h 46 m
  Vyatskie Polyany 04:27 2 m 04:29 947 km
15 h 17 m
  Mozhga 05:54 1 m 05:55 1037 km
16 h 44 m
  Agryz 06:47 15 m 07:02 1097 km
17 h 37 m
  Sarapul 07:57 2 m 07:59 1153 km
18 h 47 m
  Yanaul 09:15 2 m 09:17 1236 km
20 h 5 m
  Chernushka 10:15 1 m 10:16 1315 km
21 h 5 m
  Krasnoufimsk 11:55 2 m 11:57 1443 km
22 h 45 m
  Druzhinino 13:55 50 m 14:45 1583 km
1 d 0 h 45 m
  Ekaterinburg Pass. 16:22 35 m 16:57 1668 km
1 d 3 h 12 m
  Tyumen 22:04 20 m 22:24 1994 km
1 d 8 h 54 m
  Ishim 02:11 15 m 02:26 2283 km
1 d 13 h 1 m
  Omsk 05:38 42 m 06:20 2566 km
1 d 16 h 28 m
  Tatarskaya 08:31 2 m 08:33 2735 km
1 d 19 h 21 m
  Ozero-Karachinskoe 09:17 4 m 09:21 2799 km
1 d 20 h 7 m
  Barabinsk 10:22 30 m 10:52 2890 km
1 d 21 h 12 m
  Chulymskaya 12:33 2 m 12:35 3061 km
1 d 23 h 23 m
  Novosibirsk (all stations) 14:06 51 m 14:57 3193 km
2 d 0 h 56 m
  Novosibirsk-Glavnyy 14:06 51 m 14:57 3193 km
2 d 0 h 56 m
  Yurga (all stations) 17:24 2 m 17:26 3349 km
2 d 4 h 14 m
  Yurga-1 17:24 2 m 17:26 3349 km
2 d 4 h 14 m
  Taiga 18:34 3 m 18:37 3422 km
2 d 5 h 24 m
  Mariinsk 20:40 26 m 21:06 3570 km
2 d 7 h 30 m
  Bogotol 22:59 2 m 23:01 3703 km
2 d 9 h 49 m
  Achinsk-1 23:52 2 m 23:54 3771 km
2 d 10 h 42 m
  Krasnoyarsk (all stations) 02:38 45 m 03:23 3955 km
2 d 13 h 28 m
  Krasnoyarsk Pass 02:38 45 m 03:23 3955 km
2 d 13 h 28 m
  Uyar 05:31 1 m 05:32 4086 km
2 d 16 h 21 m
  Zaozernaya 06:06 1 m 06:07 4121 km
2 d 16 h 56 m
  Kansk-Eniseiskiy 07:21 2 m 07:23 4202 km
2 d 18 h 11 m
  Ilanskaya 08:01 16 m 08:17 4234 km
2 d 18 h 51 m
  Reshoty 09:24 1 m 09:25 4310 km
2 d 20 h 14 m
  Taishet 10:24 40 m 11:04 4373 km
2 d 21 h 14 m
  Chuna 13:04 2 m 13:06 4514 km
2 d 23 h 54 m
  Vikhorevka 15:06 24 m 15:30 4642 km
3 d 1 h 56 m
  Anzebi 15:57 3 m 16:00 4666 km
3 d 2 h 47 m
  Padunskie Porogi 16:36 3 m 16:39 4699 km
3 d 3 h 26 m
  Bratsk (all stations) 16:58 2 m 17:00 4712 km
3 d 3 h 48 m
  Gidrostroitel 16:58 2 m 17:00 4712 km
3 d 3 h 48 m
  Vidim 18:53 1 m 18:54 4834 km
3 d 5 h 43 m
  Korshunikha-Angarskaya 20:21 13 m 20:34 4924 km
3 d 7 h 11 m
  Ruchei 22:17 1 m 22:18 5034 km
3 d 9 h 7 m
  Yantal 22:31 1 m 22:32 5044 km
3 d 9 h 21 m
  Lena 23:19 40 m 23:59 5093 km
3 d 10 h 9 m
  Zvezdnaya 01:10 2 m 01:12 5157 km
3 d 12 h
  Niya 01:53 2 m 01:55 5194 km
3 d 12 h 43 m
  Nebel 02:30 2 m 02:32 5224 km
3 d 13 h 20 m
  Kirenga 03:13 5 m 03:18 5261 km
3 d 14 h 3 m
  Ulkan 04:00 2 m 04:02 5302 km
3 d 14 h 50 m
  Kunerma 05:17 7 m 05:24 5354 km
3 d 16 h 7 m
  Severobaikalsk 06:45 1 h 5 m 07:50 5436 km
3 d 17 h 35 m
  Nizhneangarsk 08:22 2 m 08:24 5462 km
3 d 19 h 12 m
  Kichera 08:59 2 m 09:01 5499 km
3 d 19 h 49 m
  Angoya 09:46 2 m 09:48 5553 km
3 d 20 h 36 m
  Novyy Uoyan 10:43 13 m 10:56 5614 km
3 d 21 h 33 m
  Kyukhelbekerskaya 12:04 2 m 12:06 5687 km
3 d 22 h 54 m
  Okusikan 13:15 10 m 13:25 5742 km
4 d 0 h 5 m
  Taksimo 14:52 50 m 15:42 5840 km
4 d 1 h 42 m
  Kuanda 17:07 8 m 17:15 5932 km
4 d 3 h 57 m
  Novaya Chara 19:50 1 h 20:50 6090 km
4 d 6 h 40 m
  Ikabya 21:24 2 m 21:26 6128 km
4 d 8 h 14 m
  Khani 23:44 5 m 23:49 6235 km
4 d 10 h 34 m
  Olekma 00:53 5 m 00:58 6290 km
4 d 11 h 43 m
  Yuktali 02:52 42 m 03:34 6384 km
4 d 13 h 42 m
  Dyugabul 04:30 1 m 04:31 6430 km
4 d 15 h 20 m
  Chilchi 05:44 3 m 05:47 6493 km
4 d 16 h 34 m
  Lopcha 06:35 3 m 06:38 6541 km
4 d 17 h 25 m
  Larba 07:33 6 m 07:39 6588 km
4 d 18 h 23 m
  Khorogochi 08:43 3 m 08:46 6640 km
4 d 19 h 33 m
  Kuvykta 09:32 2 m 09:34 6680 km
4 d 20 h 22 m
  Tynda 10:25 1 h 40 m 12:05 6721 km
4 d 21 h 15 m
  Bestuzhevo 12:41 1 m 12:42 6748 km
4 d 23 h 31 m
  Gilyui 13:07 1 m 13:08 6767 km
4 d 23 h 57 m
  Mogot 13:41 1 m 13:42 6792 km
5 d 0 h 31 m
  Rikhard Zorge 14:10 1 m 14:11 6812 km
5 d 1 h
  Yakutskiy 14:34 1 m 14:35 6828 km
5 d 1 h 24 m
  Nagornaya Yakutskaya 14:51 1 m 14:52 6841 km
5 d 1 h 41 m
  Ayam 15:20 1 m 15:21 6861 km
5 d 2 h 10 m
  Zolotinka 15:46 1 m 15:47 6883 km
5 d 2 h 36 m
  Okurdan 16:10 1 m 16:11 6908 km
5 d 3 h
  Oborcho 16:42 1 m 16:43 6925 km
5 d 3 h 32 m
  Berkakit 17:03 3 m 17:06 6941 km
5 d 3 h 53 m
  Neryungri Pass. 17:19 8 h 37 m 01:56 6950 km
5 d 4 h 9 m
  Neryungri G 02:10 1 m 02:11 6959 km
5 d 13 h
  Denisovsk 02:25 1 m 02:26 6970 km
5 d 13 h 15 m
  Chulman 02:40 2 m 02:42 6981 km
5 d 13 h 30 m
  Chulbass 03:03 1 m 03:04 6995 km
5 d 13 h 53 m
  Khatymi 03:53 1 m 03:54 7036 km
5 d 14 h 43 m
  Ogonyer 04:16 1 m 04:17 7055 km
5 d 15 h 6 m
  Taezhnaya 05:11 1 m 05:12 7099 km
5 d 16 h 1 m
  Bolshoi Nimnyr 06:14 2 m 06:16 7159 km
5 d 17 h 4 m
  Seligdar 07:04 1 m 07:05 7204 km
5 d 17 h 54 m
  Kosarevskiy 07:24 1 m 07:25 7220 km
5 d 18 h 14 m
  Aldan 07:44 15 m 07:59 7237 km
5 d 18 h 34 m
  Kuranakh 08:40 5 m 08:45 7267 km
5 d 19 h 30 m
  Tommot 09:45 7318 km
5 d 20 h 35 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Railway tickets

Timetable of trains to the north see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable of all trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train076Э

Train 076Э goes from Moskva (all stations) to 13:10.
Comes train to Tommot to 09:45.

Following the route, train number 076Э makes stops at 97 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Neryungri Pass. — 517 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains coming from Moskva Kazanskaya to Tommot on average is 14161 rouble.
Price of the ticket to train in Compartment car car about 14161 rouble.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.