tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Vladivostok — Moscow • Train 099Э - route

Route 099Э Vladivostok Gorod (all stations) → Moskva (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 22 July

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Vladivostok 17:51 0 km
  Ugolnaya 18:33 5 m 18:38 33 km
42 m
  Ussuriysk 19:50 22 m 20:12 112 km
1 h 59 m
  Ozernaya Pad 20:45 2 m 20:47 148 km
2 h 54 m
  Sibirtsevo 21:20 3 m 21:23 180 km
3 h 29 m
  Muchnaya 21:45 2 m 21:47 198 km
3 h 54 m
  Spassk-Dalniy 22:24 3 m 22:27 240 km
4 h 33 m
  Shmakovka 23:23 2 m 23:25 313 km
5 h 32 m
  Ruzhino 00:07 15 m 00:22 358 km
6 h 16 m
  Prokhasko 00:40 1 m 00:41 376 km
6 h 49 m
  Grushevoe 00:58 1 m 00:59 398 km
7 h 7 m
  Lazo 01:08 1 m 01:09 405 km
7 h 17 m
  Dalnerechensk-1 01:22 5 m 01:27 415 km
7 h 31 m
  Guberovo 01:56 2 m 01:58 451 km
8 h 5 m
  Luchegorsk 02:25 3 m 02:28 487 km
8 h 34 m
  Bikin 03:07 4 m 03:11 534 km
9 h 16 m
  Vyazemskaya 04:37 15 m 04:52 639 km
10 h 46 m
  Verino 05:42 1 m 05:43 700 km
11 h 51 m
  Khabarovsk-1 06:50 1 h 10 m 08:00 767 km
12 h 59 m
  In 09:30 1 m 09:31 868 km
15 h 39 m
  Birobidzhan 10:25 7 m 10:32 940 km
16 h 34 m
  Bira 11:16 1 m 11:17 984 km
17 h 25 m
  Izvestkovyy Zavod 11:56 1 m 11:57 1025 km
18 h 5 m
  Teploe Ozero 12:05 1 m 12:06 1030 km
18 h 14 m
  Birakan 12:20 1 m 12:21 1043 km
18 h 29 m
  Izvestkovaya 12:36 1 m 12:37 1056 km
18 h 45 m
  Obluchye 13:28 15 m 13:43 1100 km
19 h 37 m
  Kundur-Khabarovskiy 14:28 1 m 14:29 1136 km
20 h 37 m
  Arkhara 15:51 2 m 15:53 1210 km
22 h
  Bureya 16:37 2 m 16:39 1261 km
22 h 46 m
  Zavitaya 17:22 2 m 17:24 1306 km
23 h 31 m
  Ekaterinoslavka 18:03 2 m 18:05 1346 km
1 d 0 h 12 m
  Belogorsk 19:19 37 m 19:56 1425 km
1 d 1 h 28 m
  Svobodnyy 20:48 5 m 20:53 1483 km
1 d 2 h 57 m
  Ledyanaya 21:26 1 m 21:27 1526 km
1 d 3 h 35 m
  Shimanovskaya 22:05 2 m 22:07 1567 km
1 d 4 h 14 m
  Ushumun 23:38 2 m 23:40 1689 km
1 d 5 h 47 m
  Tygda 00:15 3 m 00:18 1732 km
1 d 6 h 24 m
  Magdagachi 01:23 15 m 01:38 1797 km
1 d 7 h 32 m
  Taldan 03:02 1 m 03:03 1890 km
1 d 9 h 11 m
  Skovorodino 04:47 4 m 04:51 1985 km
1 d 10 h 56 m
  Urusha 06:35 2 m 06:37 2081 km
1 d 12 h 44 m
  Erofei Pavlovich 08:23 21 m 08:44 2179 km
1 d 14 h 32 m
  Amazar 10:32 18 m 10:50 2286 km
1 d 16 h 41 m
  Mogocha 12:24 15 m 12:39 2384 km
1 d 18 h 33 m
  Ksenyevskaya 14:44 2 m 14:46 2492 km
1 d 20 h 53 m
  Sbega 15:39 1 m 15:40 2533 km
1 d 21 h 48 m
  Zilovo 17:12 2 m 17:14 2622 km
1 d 23 h 21 m
  Chernyshevsk-Zabaikalsk 18:42 30 m 19:12 2705 km
2 d 0 h 51 m
  Kuenga 20:19 2 m 20:21 2766 km
2 d 2 h 28 m
  Priiskovaya 20:59 2 m 21:01 2802 km
2 d 3 h 8 m
  Shilka-Pass. 21:46 2 m 21:48 2847 km
2 d 3 h 55 m
  Solntsevaya 22:28 2 m 22:30 2885 km
2 d 4 h 37 m
  Karymskaya 00:36 18 m 00:54 2998 km
2 d 6 h 45 m
  Chita-2 02:48 36 m 03:24 3094 km
2 d 8 h 57 m
  Khilok 08:09 15 m 08:24 3358 km
2 d 14 h 18 m
  Bada 09:21 2 m 09:23 3409 km
2 d 15 h 30 m
  Petrovskiy Zavod 11:14 2 m 11:16 3508 km
2 d 17 h 23 m
  Gorkhon 11:56 2 m 11:58 3542 km
2 d 18 h 5 m
  Zaigraevo 12:45 2 m 12:47 3594 km
2 d 18 h 54 m
  Zaudinskiy 13:29 1 m 13:30 3643 km
2 d 19 h 38 m
  Ulan-Ude Pass. 13:48 27 m 14:15 3651 km
2 d 19 h 57 m
  Selenga 15:26 2 m 15:28 3731 km
2 d 21 h 35 m
  Timlyui 15:45 2 m 15:47 3749 km
2 d 21 h 54 m
  Mysovaya 16:45 2 m 16:47 3815 km
2 d 22 h 54 m
  Baikalsk 18:45 2 m 18:47 3940 km
3 d 0 h 54 m
  Slyudyanka-1 19:35 2 m 19:37 3981 km
3 d 1 h 44 m
  Irkutsk Passazhirskiy 22:07 30 m 22:37 4107 km
3 d 4 h 16 m
  Irkutsk Sortirovochnyy 22:51 2 m 22:53 4115 km
3 d 5 h
  Angarsk 23:31 3 m 23:34 4147 km
3 d 5 h 40 m
  Usolye-Sibirskoe 00:01 2 m 00:03 4175 km
3 d 6 h 10 m
  Cheremkhovo 00:55 2 m 00:57 4238 km
3 d 7 h 4 m
  Zalari 01:53 2 m 01:55 4303 km
3 d 8 h 2 m
  Tyret 02:15 2 m 02:17 4324 km
3 d 8 h 24 m
  Zima 02:54 30 m 03:24 4358 km
3 d 9 h 3 m
  Kuitun 04:18 1 m 04:19 4418 km
3 d 10 h 27 m
  Tulun 05:21 5 m 05:26 4497 km
3 d 11 h 30 m
  Nizhneudinsk 07:05 13 m 07:18 4613 km
3 d 13 h 14 m
  Taishet 09:45 3 m 09:48 4777 km
3 d 15 h 54 m
  Yurty 10:13 2 m 10:15 4803 km
3 d 16 h 22 m
  Reshoty 10:48 1 m 10:49 4840 km
3 d 16 h 57 m
  Ingashskaya 11:32 1 m 11:33 4887 km
3 d 17 h 41 m
  Ilanskaya 12:02 17 m 12:19 4916 km
3 d 18 h 11 m
  Kansk-Eniseiskiy 12:51 2 m 12:53 4948 km
3 d 19 h
  Zaozernaya 14:01 1 m 14:02 5029 km
3 d 20 h 10 m
  Uyar 14:37 1 m 14:38 5064 km
3 d 20 h 46 m
  Krasnoyarsk Pass 16:37 35 m 17:12 5195 km
3 d 22 h 46 m
  Achinsk-1 20:07 4 m 20:11 5379 km
4 d 2 h 16 m
  Bogotol 21:15 2 m 21:17 5447 km
4 d 3 h 24 m
  Tyazhin 22:18 2 m 22:20 5520 km
4 d 4 h 27 m
  Mariinsk 23:10 27 m 23:37 5580 km
4 d 5 h 19 m
  Anzherskaya 01:17 2 m 01:19 5697 km
4 d 7 h 26 m
  Taiga 01:46 3 m 01:49 5728 km
4 d 7 h 55 m
  Yurga-1 02:49 2 m 02:51 5801 km
4 d 8 h 58 m
  Bolotnaya 03:21 2 m 03:23 5831 km
4 d 9 h 30 m
  Novosibirsk-Glavnyy 05:09 59 m 06:08 5957 km
4 d 11 h 18 m
  Barabinsk 09:48 30 m 10:18 6260 km
4 d 15 h 57 m
  Ozero-Karachinskoe 11:15 4 m 11:19 6351 km
4 d 17 h 24 m
  Chany 11:31 2 m 11:33 6363 km
4 d 17 h 40 m
  Tatarskaya 12:06 2 m 12:08 6415 km
4 d 18 h 15 m
  Omsk 14:42 22 m 15:04 6584 km
4 d 20 h 51 m
  Nazyvaevskaya 16:48 2 m 16:50 6733 km
4 d 22 h 57 m
  Ishim 18:32 15 m 18:47 6867 km
5 d 0 h 41 m
  Zavodoukovskaya 20:53 2 m 20:55 7059 km
5 d 3 h 2 m
  Yalutorovsk 21:15 2 m 21:17 7082 km
5 d 3 h 24 m
  Tyumen 22:14 20 m 22:34 7156 km
5 d 4 h 23 m
  Ekaterinburg Pass. 03:04 28 m 03:32 7482 km
5 d 9 h 13 m
  Kungur 07:55 2 m 07:57 7762 km
5 d 14 h 4 m
  Perm-2 09:24 20 m 09:44 7863 km
5 d 15 h 33 m
  Vereshсhagino 11:42 2 m 11:44 7983 km
5 d 17 h 51 m
  Balezino 13:36 26 m 14:02 8106 km
5 d 19 h 45 m
  Glazov 14:30 2 m 14:32 8135 km
5 d 20 h 39 m
  Kirov Pass 17:21 31 m 17:52 8343 km
5 d 23 h 30 m
  Kotelnich-1 19:04 2 m 19:06 8430 km
6 d 1 h 13 m
  Svecha 19:53 1 m 19:54 8482 km
6 d 2 h 2 m
  Shabalino 20:13 1 m 20:14 8505 km
6 d 2 h 22 m
  Gostovskaya 20:33 1 m 20:34 8531 km
6 d 2 h 42 m
  Suprotivnyy 20:47 1 m 20:48 8543 km
6 d 2 h 56 m
  Ponazyrevo 20:57 1 m 20:58 8553 km
6 d 3 h 6 m
  Yakshanga 21:18 1 m 21:19 8576 km
6 d 3 h 27 m
  Sharya 21:39 14 m 21:53 8599 km
6 d 3 h 48 m
  Manturovo 22:32 1 m 22:33 8647 km
6 d 4 h 41 m
  Brantovka 23:00 1 m 23:01 8672 km
6 d 5 h 9 m
  Neya 23:25 1 m 23:26 8700 km
6 d 5 h 34 m
  Nikolo-Poloma 23:59 2 m 00:01 8729 km
6 d 6 h 8 m
  Antropovo 00:23 1 m 00:24 8753 km
6 d 6 h 32 m
  Galich 01:00 33 m 01:33 8799 km
6 d 7 h 9 m
  Sudislavl 02:54 2 m 02:56 8872 km
6 d 9 h 3 m
  Kostroma-Novaya 03:50 1 h 04:50 8925 km
6 d 9 h 59 m
  Nerekhta 05:34 4 m 05:38 8971 km
6 d 11 h 43 m
  Yaroslavl Pass. 06:43 5 m 06:48 9021 km
6 d 12 h 52 m
  Moskva Yaroslavskaya 11:13 9301 km
6 d 17 h 22 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Moscow with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Timetable of trains to the north see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable of all trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train099Э

Train 099Э goes from Vladivostok Gorod (all stations) to 17:51.
Arrives train to Moskva (all stations) to 11:13.

Following the route, train number 099Э makes stops at 130 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Khabarovsk (all stations) — 70 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains coming from Vladivostok to Moskva Yaroslavskaya on average is 28989 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 12575 roubles, in Compartment car car about 16732 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.