tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.

Route 070Д Dnepr → Solotvino-1

According to out data, this train does not run since 16 May 2019. Perhaps, it runs only for a certain season or works as an additional train when the passenger traffic increases.
Find another train for this route

Train route

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Ukraine Ukraine Dnepr Glavnyy 22:51 0 km
  Kamenskoye-Pass. 23:24 2 m 23:26 36 km
33 m
  Verkhovtsevo 23:57 2 m 23:59 71 km
1 h 6 m
  Pyatikhatki 00:43 2 m 00:45 115 km
1 h 52 m
  Aleksandriya 02:14 2 m 02:16 179 km
3 h 23 m
  Znamenka Passazhirskaya 02:53 5 m 02:58 224 km
4 h 2 m
  Chernolesskaya 03:14 2 m 03:16 239 km
4 h 23 m
  Fundukleevka 03:45 2 m 03:47 277 km
4 h 54 m
  Im. T.Shevchenko 04:20 15 m 04:35 316 km
5 h 29 m
  Tsvetkovo 05:06 9 m 05:15 349 km
6 h 15 m
  Gorodishсhe 05:31 11 m 05:42 365 km
6 h 40 m
  Korsun 06:01 2 m 06:03 388 km
7 h 10 m
  Mironovka 06:34 2 m 06:36 425 km
7 h 43 m
  Belaya Tserkov 07:37 2 m 07:39 494 km
8 h 46 m
  Kazatin Tovarnyy 09:28 2 m 09:30 618 km
10 h 37 m
  Kalinovka-1 10:06 2 m 10:08 659 km
11 h 15 m
  Vinnitsa 10:29 5 m 10:34 682 km
11 h 38 m
  Zhmerinka 11:21 25 m 11:46 729 km
12 h 30 m
  Derazhnya 12:45 2 m 12:47 792 km
13 h 54 m
  Khmelnitskiy 13:17 5 m 13:22 828 km
14 h 26 m
  Volochisk 14:17 2 m 14:19 890 km
15 h 26 m
  Podvolochisk 14:27 2 m 14:29 896 km
15 h 36 m
  Ternopol 15:15 5 m 15:20 947 km
16 h 24 m
  Zlochev 16:16 2 m 16:18 1011 km
17 h 25 m
  Podzamche 17:14 2 m 17:16 1081 km
18 h 23 m
  Lvov 17:27 3 h 13 m 20:40 1088 km
18 h 36 m
  Sambor 22:25 3 m 22:28 1166 km
23 h 34 m
  Staryy Sambor 22:49 2 m 22:51 1187 km
23 h 58 m
  Strylki 23:09 2 m 23:11 1201 km
1 d 0 h 18 m
  Turka 23:45 2 m 23:47 1231 km
1 d 0 h 54 m
  Syanki 00:19 2 m 00:21 1256 km
1 d 1 h 28 m
  Volosyanka-Zakarpat. 01:00 2 m 01:02 1278 km
1 d 2 h 9 m
  Stavne 01:13 1 m 01:14 1287 km
1 d 2 h 22 m
  Kostrino 01:33 1 m 01:34 1300 km
1 d 2 h 42 m
  Velikiy Bereznyy 01:51 2 m 01:53 1316 km
1 d 3 h
  Perechin 02:16 2 m 02:18 1338 km
1 d 3 h 25 m
  Uzhgorod 02:44 20 m 03:04 1359 km
1 d 3 h 53 m
  Neizvestnaya 03:31 19 m 03:50 1381 km
1 d 4 h 40 m
  Batevo 04:15 5 m 04:20 1397 km
1 d 5 h 24 m
  Beregovo 04:58 4 m 05:02 1423 km
1 d 6 h 7 m
  Vinogradovo-Zakarpatsk 05:52 5 m 05:57 1457 km
1 d 7 h 1 m
  Korolevo 06:14 20 m 06:34 1465 km
1 d 7 h 23 m
  Khust 07:01 5 m 07:06 1481 km
1 d 8 h 10 m
  Bushtino 07:30 2 m 07:32 1500 km
1 d 8 h 39 m
  Tyachevo 07:47 5 m 07:52 1508 km
1 d 8 h 56 m
  Teresva 08:11 2 m 08:13 1517 km
1 d 9 h 20 m
  Solotvino-Bolnitsa 08:43 2 m 08:45 1529 km
1 d 9 h 52 m
  Solotvino-1 09:02 1535 km
1 d 10 h 11 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Railway tickets

Unique timetable of trains by all railway stations of St. Petersburg see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train070Д

Train 070Д leaves from Dnepr to 22:51.
Comes train to Solotvino-1 to 09:02.

On the route train number 070Д makes stops at 46 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Lvov — 193 minutes.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.