tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Neryungri — Novosibirsk • Train 687Э - route

Route 687Э Neryungri Pass. → Novosibirsk (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 22 July

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Neryungri Pass. 12:01 0 km
  Berkakit 12:16 3 m 12:19 9 km
15 m
  Zolotinka 13:28 1 m 13:29 67 km
1 h 27 m
  Nagornaya Yakutskaya 14:20 1 m 14:21 109 km
2 h 19 m
  Mogot 15:17 1 m 15:18 158 km
3 h 16 m
  Gilyui 15:50 1 m 15:51 183 km
3 h 49 m
  Tynda 16:41 50 m 17:31 229 km
4 h 40 m
  Belenkaya 18:32 2 m 18:34 276 km
6 h 31 m
  Anosovskaya 19:35 1 m 19:36 327 km
7 h 34 m
  Purikan 19:57 1 m 19:58 344 km
7 h 56 m
  Murtygit 20:21 1 m 20:22 360 km
8 h 20 m
  Shturm 20:59 1 m 21:00 391 km
8 h 58 m
  Skovorodino 22:40 1 h 32 m 00:12 439 km
10 h 39 m
  Urusha 02:14 2 m 02:16 535 km
14 h 13 m
  Erofei Pavlovich 04:12 21 m 04:33 633 km
16 h 11 m
  Amazar 06:21 18 m 06:39 740 km
18 h 20 m
  Mogocha 08:13 15 m 08:28 838 km
20 h 12 m
  Ksenyevskaya 10:41 2 m 10:43 946 km
22 h 40 m
  Zilovo 13:05 2 m 13:07 1076 km
1 d 1 h 4 m
  Zhireken 13:48 2 m 13:50 1113 km
1 d 1 h 47 m
  Chernyshevsk-Zabaikalsk 14:42 30 m 15:12 1159 km
1 d 2 h 41 m
  Kuenga 16:16 2 m 16:18 1220 km
1 d 4 h 15 m
  Priiskovaya 16:56 2 m 16:58 1256 km
1 d 4 h 55 m
  Shilka-Pass. 17:42 2 m 17:44 1301 km
1 d 5 h 41 m
  Solntsevaya 18:22 2 m 18:24 1339 km
1 d 6 h 21 m
  Karymskaya 20:26 18 m 20:44 1452 km
1 d 8 h 25 m
  Chita-2 22:38 36 m 23:14 1548 km
1 d 10 h 37 m
  Mogzon 02:02 2 m 02:04 1692 km
1 d 14 h 1 m
  Khilok 03:59 15 m 04:14 1812 km
1 d 15 h 58 m
  Bada 05:11 2 m 05:13 1863 km
1 d 17 h 10 m
  Petrovskiy Zavod 07:04 2 m 07:06 1962 km
1 d 19 h 3 m
  Novoilinskiy 07:54 2 m 07:56 2011 km
1 d 19 h 53 m
  Zaudinskiy 09:08 1 m 09:09 2097 km
1 d 21 h 7 m
  Ulan-Ude Pass. 09:25 25 m 09:50 2105 km
1 d 21 h 24 m
  Mysovaya 12:09 2 m 12:11 2269 km
2 d 0 h 8 m
  Baikalsk 14:00 2 m 14:02 2394 km
2 d 1 h 59 m
  Slyudyanka-1 14:46 2 m 14:48 2435 km
2 d 2 h 45 m
  Irkutsk Passazhirskiy 17:23 29 m 17:52 2561 km
2 d 5 h 22 m
  Irkutsk Sortirovochnyy 18:06 2 m 18:08 2569 km
2 d 6 h 5 m
  Angarsk 18:46 3 m 18:49 2601 km
2 d 6 h 45 m
  Usolye-Sibirskoe 19:16 2 m 19:18 2629 km
2 d 7 h 15 m
  Cheremkhovo 20:10 2 m 20:12 2692 km
2 d 8 h 9 m
  Zalari 21:09 3 m 21:12 2757 km
2 d 9 h 8 m
  Zima 22:12 30 m 22:42 2812 km
2 d 10 h 11 m
  Kuitun 23:36 2 m 23:38 2872 km
2 d 11 h 35 m
  Tulun 00:40 5 m 00:45 2951 km
2 d 12 h 39 m
  Nizhneudinsk 02:19 13 m 02:32 3067 km
2 d 14 h 18 m
  Taishet 05:02 3 m 05:05 3231 km
2 d 17 h 1 m
  Reshoty 06:02 1 m 06:03 3294 km
2 d 18 h 1 m
  Ingashskaya 06:45 1 m 06:46 3341 km
2 d 18 h 44 m
  Ilanskaya 07:14 17 m 07:31 3370 km
2 d 19 h 13 m
  Kansk-Eniseiskiy 08:02 2 m 08:04 3402 km
2 d 20 h 1 m
  Zaozernaya 09:11 2 m 09:13 3483 km
2 d 21 h 10 m
  Uyar 09:52 1 m 09:53 3518 km
2 d 21 h 51 m
  Krasnoyarsk Pass 11:49 39 m 12:28 3649 km
2 d 23 h 48 m
  Achinsk-1 15:19 2 m 15:21 3833 km
3 d 3 h 18 m
  Bogotol 16:25 1 m 16:26 3901 km
3 d 4 h 24 m
  Tyazhin 17:27 2 m 17:29 3974 km
3 d 5 h 26 m
  Mariinsk 18:19 34 m 18:53 4034 km
3 d 6 h 18 m
  Yaya 20:05 5 m 20:10 4122 km
3 d 8 h 4 m
  Anzherskaya 20:35 16 m 20:51 4151 km
3 d 8 h 34 m
  Taiga 21:22 46 m 22:08 4182 km
3 d 9 h 21 m
  Yashkino 22:33 4 m 22:37 4209 km
3 d 10 h 32 m
  Yurga-1 23:14 2 m 23:16 4255 km
3 d 11 h 13 m
  Novosibirsk-Glavnyy 01:21 4411 km
3 d 13 h 20 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Novosibirsk with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Accurate timetable of trains of the northern direction see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable of all trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train687Э

Train 687Э goes from Neryungri Pass. to 12:01.
Comes train to Novosibirsk (all stations) to 01:21.

On its way train number 687Э makes stops at 63 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Skovorodino — 92 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains running between Neryungri Pass. and Novosibirsk-Glavnyy on average is 6869 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 6881 rouble, in Compartment car car about 9988 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.