tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Volgograd — Tashkent • Train 323Ф - route

Route 323Ф Volgograd-1 → Tashkent

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 19 September

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Volgograd-1 19:59 0 km
  Volzhskiy 20:44 13 m 20:57 30 km
45 m
  Vladimirovka 22:40 2 m 22:42 159 km
2 h 41 m
  Verkhniy Baskunchak 23:29 10 m 23:39 204 km
3 h 30 m
  Aksaraiskaya 02:20 2 h 20 m 04:40 401 km
6 h 21 m
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Ganyushkino 08:15 1 h 30 m 09:45 486 km
9 h 16 m
  Isatai 10:51 5 m 10:56 566 km
11 h 52 m
  Ak-Kistau 12:33 2 m 12:35 653 km
13 h 34 m
  Atyrau 13:44 30 m 14:14 729 km
14 h 45 m
  Dossor 15:32 4 m 15:36 825 km
16 h 33 m
  Makat 16:13 30 m 16:43 859 km
17 h 14 m
  Kulsary 18:13 15 m 18:28 953 km
19 h 14 m
  Toltyr 19:20 2 m 19:22 1008 km
20 h 21 m
  Opornaya 20:05 4 m 20:09 1046 km
21 h 6 m
  Beineu Granitsa 22:13 2 h 10 m 00:23 1159 km
23 h 14 m
  Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Karakalpakiya 02:00 3 h 05:00 1258 km
1 d 4 h 1 m
  Zhaslyk 07:19 30 m 07:49 1394 km
1 d 9 h 20 m
  Kungrad 10:22 20 m 10:42 1566 km
1 d 12 h 23 m
  Khodzheili 12:10 5 m 12:15 1652 km
1 d 14 h 11 m
  Nukus 12:52 28 m 13:20 1697 km
1 d 14 h 53 m
  Turtgul 16:00 10 m 16:10 1863 km
1 d 18 h 1 m
  Miskin 16:37 20 m 16:57 1893 km
1 d 18 h 38 m
  Urgench 18:13 1 h 17 m 19:30 1973 km
1 d 20 h 14 m
  Uchkuduk-2 00:07 20 m 00:27 2277 km
2 d 2 h 8 m
  Tinchlik 05:25 5 m 05:30 2546 km
2 d 7 h 26 m
  Navoi 05:40 23 m 06:03 2554 km
2 d 7 h 41 m
  Samarkand 07:34 13 m 07:47 2710 km
2 d 9 h 35 m
  Tashkent Pass Tsentr. 11:56 3053 km
2 d 13 h 57 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Tashkent with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Timetable of trains to the west see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train323Ф

Train 323Ф leaves from Volgograd-1 to 19:59.
Arrives train to Tashkent to 11:56.

Following the route, train number 323Ф makes stops at 26 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Karakalpakiya — 180 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains running between Volgograd-1 and Tashkent Pass Tsentr. on average is 7259 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 6199 roubles, in Compartment car car about 8319 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.