tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Adler — Krasnoyarsk • Train 128Ы - route

Route 128Ы Adler → Krasnoyarsk (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 26 August

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Adler 12:12 0 km
  Khosta 12:23 2 m 12:25 8 km
11 m
  Sochi 12:45 10 m 12:55 23 km
33 m
  Loo 13:35 5 m 13:40 41 km
1 h 23 m
  Lazarevskaya 14:23 6 m 14:29 74 km
2 h 11 m
  Tuapse-Pass 15:25 29 m 15:54 103 km
3 h 13 m
  Goryachiy Klyuch 17:28 27 m 17:55 186 km
5 h 16 m
  Krasnodar-1 18:47 10 m 18:57 251 km
6 h 35 m
  Dinskaya 19:36 2 m 19:38 280 km
7 h 24 m
  Korenovsk 20:13 2 m 20:15 315 km
8 h 1 m
  Vyselki 20:41 2 m 20:43 335 km
8 h 29 m
  Tikhoretskaya 21:41 17 m 21:58 387 km
9 h 29 m
  Rovnoe 22:48 5 m 22:53 426 km
10 h 36 m
  Beloglinskaya 23:25 8 m 23:33 457 km
11 h 13 m
  Salsk 01:00 36 m 01:36 534 km
12 h 48 m
  Zimovniki 03:24 8 m 03:32 652 km
15 h 12 m
  Remontnaya 04:10 8 m 04:18 689 km
15 h 58 m
  Kotelnikovo 05:03 5 m 05:08 732 km
16 h 51 m
  Zhutovo 06:01 3 m 06:04 792 km
17 h 49 m
  Sarepta 07:58 13 m 08:11 895 km
19 h 46 m
  Volgograd-1 08:50 34 m 09:24 922 km
20 h 38 m
  Petrov Val 12:49 3 m 12:52 1147 km
1 d 0 h 37 m
  Saratov-1 Pass. 16:09 28 m 16:37 1350 km
1 d 3 h 57 m
  Sennaya 19:06 2 m 19:08 1485 km
1 d 6 h 54 m
  Kulatka 20:16 2 m 20:18 1561 km
1 d 8 h 4 m
  Vozrozhdenie 20:44 2 m 20:46 1589 km
1 d 8 h 32 m
  Syzran Gorod 21:51 12 m 22:03 1651 km
1 d 9 h 39 m
  Novokuibyshevskaya 01:03 2 m 01:05 1764 km
1 d 12 h 51 m
  Samara 01:27 57 m 02:24 1787 km
1 d 13 h 15 m
  Kinel 03:09 2 m 03:11 1828 km
1 d 14 h 57 m
  Novootradnaya 04:05 2 m 04:07 1881 km
1 d 15 h 53 m
  Pokhvistnevo 05:12 2 m 05:14 1946 km
1 d 17 h
  Buguruslan 05:35 2 m 05:37 1966 km
1 d 17 h 23 m
  Abdulino 06:57 12 m 07:09 2061 km
1 d 18 h 45 m
  Priyutovo 07:51 2 m 07:53 2098 km
1 d 19 h 39 m
  Aksakovo 08:16 2 m 08:18 2118 km
1 d 20 h 4 m
  Shafranovo 09:09 2 m 09:11 2173 km
1 d 20 h 57 m
  Raevka 09:29 2 m 09:31 2195 km
1 d 21 h 17 m
  Ufa 12:14 40 m 12:54 2310 km
2 d 0 h 2 m
  Asha 14:44 2 m 14:46 2414 km
2 d 2 h 32 m
  Kropachevo 15:51 15 m 16:06 2471 km
2 d 3 h 39 m
  Ust-Katav 16:34 1 m 16:35 2493 km
2 d 4 h 22 m
  Vyazovaya 16:51 1 m 16:52 2507 km
2 d 4 h 39 m
  Suleya 17:39 1 m 17:40 2556 km
2 d 5 h 27 m
  Berdyaush 18:07 1 m 18:08 2579 km
2 d 5 h 55 m
  Zlatoust 19:08 2 m 19:10 2631 km
2 d 6 h 56 m
  Miass-1 20:17 2 m 20:19 2695 km
2 d 8 h 5 m
  Chelyabinsk 21:50 35 m 22:25 2791 km
2 d 9 h 38 m
  Shchuchye 23:37 1 m 23:38 2879 km
2 d 11 h 25 m
  Shumikha 00:06 2 m 00:08 2916 km
2 d 11 h 54 m
  Mishkino 00:41 2 m 00:43 2958 km
2 d 12 h 29 m
  Yurgamysh 01:10 2 m 01:12 2992 km
2 d 12 h 58 m
  Kurgan 01:55 11 m 02:06 3049 km
2 d 13 h 43 m
  Vargashi 02:45 1 m 02:46 3088 km
2 d 14 h 33 m
  Lebyazhya-Sibirskaya 03:17 2 m 03:19 3133 km
2 d 15 h 5 m
  Makushino 03:54 2 m 03:56 3179 km
2 d 15 h 42 m
  Petukhovo 04:32 5 m 04:37 3227 km
2 d 16 h 20 m
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Petropavlovsk 06:00 40 m 06:40 3316 km
2 d 17 h 48 m
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Isilkul 08:34 1 h 09:34 3451 km
2 d 20 h 22 m
  Omsk 11:11 37 m 11:48 3589 km
2 d 22 h 59 m
  Tatarskaya 14:07 2 m 14:09 3758 km
3 d 1 h 55 m
  Barabinsk 16:07 23 m 16:30 3913 km
3 d 3 h 55 m
  Novosibirsk-Glavnyy 19:53 18 m 20:11 4216 km
3 d 7 h 41 m
  Yurga-1 22:18 2 m 22:20 4372 km
3 d 10 h 6 m
  Taiga 23:46 4 m 23:50 4445 km
3 d 11 h 34 m
  Anzherskaya 00:22 2 m 00:24 4476 km
3 d 12 h 10 m
  Mariinsk 02:06 34 m 02:40 4593 km
3 d 13 h 54 m
  Tyazhin 03:30 2 m 03:32 4653 km
3 d 15 h 18 m
  Bogotol 04:35 2 m 04:37 4726 km
3 d 16 h 23 m
  Achinsk-1 05:30 58 m 06:28 4794 km
3 d 17 h 18 m
  Chernorechenskaya 07:03 1 m 07:04 4834 km
3 d 18 h 51 m
  Kozulka 07:30 1 m 07:31 4860 km
3 d 19 h 18 m
  Krasnoyarsk Pass 09:20 4978 km
3 d 21 h 8 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Krasnoyarsk with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Timetable of trains of the western direction see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable of all trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train128Ы

Train 128Ы goes from Adler to 12:12.
Comes train to Krasnoyarsk (all stations) to 09:20.

On the route train number 128Ы stops at 71 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Isilkul — 60 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains coming from Adler to Krasnoyarsk Pass on average is 5318 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 4097 roubles, in Compartment car car about 6539 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.