Moskva (all stations), Sankt-Peterburg (all stations)
Sankt-Peterburg (all stations), Moskva (all stations)
15 July, 16 July
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Select a date,
to search for
 

railroad tickets Kiev → Znamenka Passazhirskaya

Ticket sale started for 27 August
Get the schedule of passenger trains from Kyiv to Znamenka. Please note there are can be changes in the schedule. This page shows current train schedule for 2020 .

Timetable Kiev — Znamenka Passazhirskaya

What trains operate on this route
Arrival and departure at local time
Train routeDeparture
from Kyiv
Arrival
to Znamenka
Travel timeTrain number
Price
Kyiv  Znamenka
«Intersiti»
07:08  from Kyiv Kiev-Passazhirskiy10:33  to Znamenka 3 hrs 25 mins732К
9.6
Train rating
Choose the date
Kyiv  Znamenka07:08  from Kyiv Kiev-Passazhirskiy10:33  to Znamenka 3 hrs 25 mins732Л
Choose the date
Kyiv  Znamenka15:07  from Kyiv Kiev-Passazhirskiy19:48  to Znamenka 4 hrs 41 mins228К
Choose the date
Kyiv  Znamenka
«Azov»
16:32  from Kyiv Kiev-Passazhirskiy21:18  to Znamenka 4 hrs 46 mins084К
7.4
Train rating
Choose the date
Kyiv  Znamenka16:32  from Kyiv Kiev-Passazhirskiy21:18  to Znamenka 4 hrs 46 mins084О
7.4
Train rating
Choose the date
Kyiv  Znamenka
«Golubye Ozera»
16:32  from Kyiv Kiev-Passazhirskiy21:18  to Znamenka 4 hrs 46 mins084Ш
8.3
Train rating
Choose the date
Kyiv  Znamenka
«Intersiti»
17:35  from Kyiv Kiev-Passazhirskiy21:00  to Znamenka 3 hrs 25 mins734Л
8.0
Train rating
Choose the date
Kyiv  Znamenka
«Krivorozhye»
17:42  from Kyiv Kiev-Passazhirskiy21:23  to Znamenka 3 hrs 41 mins790К
Choose the date
Kyiv  Znamenka
«Krivorozhye»
17:42  from Kyiv Kiev-Passazhirskiy21:34  to Znamenka 3 hrs 52 mins790П
Choose the date
Kyiv  Znamenka17:42  from Kyiv Kiev-Passazhirskiy21:34  to Znamenka 3 hrs 52 mins792Д
Choose the date
Kyiv  Znamenka17:42  from Kyiv Kiev-Passazhirskiy21:34  to Znamenka 3 hrs 52 mins792К
Choose the date
Kyiv  Znamenka19:19  from Kyiv Kiev-Passazhirskiy23:53  to Znamenka 4 hrs 34 mins116К
6.0
Train rating
Choose the date
Kyiv  Znamenka19:19  from Kyiv Kiev-Passazhirskiy23:53  to Znamenka 4 hrs 34 mins136К
5.8
Train rating
Choose the date
Kyiv  Znamenka
«Slavutich»
19:25  from Kyiv Kiev-Passazhirskiy23:26  to Znamenka 4 hrs 1 min012К
7.1
Train rating
Choose the date
Kyiv  Znamenka
«Krivorozhye»
21:28  from Kyiv Kiev-Passazhirskiy02:23 the next day to Znamenka 4 hrs 55 mins076К
6.9
Train rating
Choose the date
Kyiv  Znamenka
«Kreshсhatik»
21:47  from Kyiv Kiev-Passazhirskiy02:38 the next day to Znamenka 4 hrs 51 mins282К
Choose the date
Kyiv  Znamenka
«Dnepr»
23:18  from Kyiv Kiev-Passazhirskiy03:13 the next day to Znamenka 3 hrs 55 mins080К
9.1
Train rating
Choose the date