Moskva (all stations), Sankt-Peterburg (all stations)
Sankt-Peterburg (all stations), Moskva (all stations)
21 October, 22 October
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Select a date,
to search for
 

railroad tickets Simferopol (Krym) → Sevastopol

Get the schedule of passenger trains from Simferopol to Sevastopol. Please note there are can be changes in the schedule. This page shows current train schedule for 2020 .

Timetable Simferopol (Krym) — Sevastopol

What trains operate on this route
Arrival and departure at Moscow time
Train routeDeparture
from Simferopol
Arrival
to Sevastopol
Travel timeTrain number
Price
Simferopol  Sevastopol
«Tavriya»
07:55  from Simferopol 09:40  to Sevastopol 1 hr 45 mins007А
8.9
Train rating
3rd
845 ₽
2nd
1 309 ₽
Choose the date
Simferopol  Sevastopol09:05  from Simferopol 11:05  to Sevastopol 2 hrs 547Т
Sitting
682 ₽
Choose the date
Simferopol  Sevastopol10:50  from Simferopol 12:50  to Sevastopol 2 hrs 549Т
Sitting
682 ₽
Choose the date
Simferopol  Sevastopol12:40  from Simferopol 14:10  to Sevastopol 1 hr 30 mins091*М
3rd
845 ₽
2nd
1 114 ₽
1st
2 217 ₽
Choose the date
Simferopol  Sevastopol13:15  from Simferopol 14:50  to Sevastopol 1 hr 35 mins191*М
8.5
Train rating
3rd
845 ₽
2nd
1 382 ₽
1st
2 415 ₽
Choose the date
Simferopol  Sevastopol16:30  from Simferopol 18:30  to Sevastopol 2 hrs 569Т
Sitting
682 ₽
Choose the date