Moskva (all stations), Sankt-Peterburg (all stations)
Sankt-Peterburg (all stations), Moskva (all stations)
19 September, 20 September
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Select a date,
to search for
 

railroad tickets Simferopol (Krym) → Yalta Bus Station

Get the schedule of passenger trains from Simferopol to Yalta. Please note there are can be changes in the schedule. This page shows current train schedule for 2020 .

Timetable Simferopol (Krym) — Yalta Bus Station

What trains operate on this route
Arrival and departure at Moscow time
Train routeDeparture
from Simferopol
Arrival
to Yalta
Travel timeTrain number
Price
Simferopol  Yalta07:55  from Simferopol 09:55  to Yalta 2 hrs 579Х
Sitting
682 ₽
Choose the date
Simferopol  Yalta09:05  from Simferopol 11:05  to Yalta 2 hrs 581Х
7.4
Train rating
Sitting
682 ₽
Choose the date
Simferopol  Yalta10:50  from Simferopol 12:50  to Yalta 2 hrs 583Х
Sitting
682 ₽
Choose the date
Simferopol  Yalta13:20  from Simferopol 15:20  to Yalta 2 hrs 585Х
Sitting
682 ₽
Choose the date
Simferopol  Yalta16:30  from Simferopol 18:30  to Yalta 2 hrs 587Х
Sitting
682 ₽
Choose the date