Moskva (all stations), Sankt-Peterburg (all stations)
Sankt-Peterburg (all stations), Moskva (all stations)
20 November, 21 November
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Select a date,
to search for
 

railroad tickets Usolye-Sibirskoe → Irkutsk Sortirovochnyy

Ticket sale started for 17 February
Get the schedule of passenger trains from Usolye-Sibirskoye to Irkutsk. Please note there are can be changes in the schedule. This page shows current train schedule for 2019 .

Timetable Usolye-Sibirskoe — Irkutsk Sortirovochnyy

What trains operate on this route
Arrival and departure at Moscow time
Train routeDeparture
from Usolye-Sibirskoye
Arrival
to Irkutsk
Travel timeTrain number
Price
Usolye-Sibirskoye  Irkutsk00:07  from Usolye-Sibirskoye 01:06  to Irkutsk 59 mins070Ч
7.8
Train rating
3rd
765 ₽
2nd
782 ₽
Choose the date
Usolye-Sibirskoye  Irkutsk
«Rossiya»
01:25  from Usolye-Sibirskoye 02:24  to Irkutsk 59 mins002Щ
8.0
Train rating
3rd
765 ₽
2nd
1 099 ₽
1st
1 958 ₽
Choose the date
Usolye-Sibirskoye  Irkutsk
«Rossiya»
01:30  from Usolye-Sibirskoye 02:27  to Irkutsk 57 mins002М
8.1
Train rating
Choose the date
Usolye-Sibirskoye  Irkutsk01:30  from Usolye-Sibirskoye 02:27  to Irkutsk 57 mins004З
6.0
Train rating
Choose the date
Usolye-Sibirskoye  Irkutsk01:30  from Usolye-Sibirskoye 02:27  to Irkutsk 57 mins006Щ
8.0
Train rating
Sorry, this train is not available for booking
Usolye-Sibirskoye  Irkutsk02:12  from Usolye-Sibirskoye 03:12  to Irkutsk 1 hr 008Н
7.4
Train rating
3rd
749 ₽
2nd
1 085 ₽
1st
3 055 ₽
Choose the date
Usolye-Sibirskoye  Irkutsk02:12  from Usolye-Sibirskoye 03:12  to Irkutsk 1 hr 008У
6.2
Train rating
3rd
749 ₽
2nd
1 085 ₽
Choose the date
Usolye-Sibirskoye  Irkutsk02:20  from Usolye-Sibirskoye 03:18  to Irkutsk 58 mins048Н
3rd
749 ₽
2nd
656 ₽
1st
1 946 ₽
Choose the date
Usolye-Sibirskoye  Irkutsk05:39  from Usolye-Sibirskoye 06:39  to Irkutsk 1 hr 088*Ы
7.2
Train rating
Comm
326 ₽
3rd
749 ₽
2nd
1 085 ₽
Choose the date
Usolye-Sibirskoye  Irkutsk05:52  from Usolye-Sibirskoye 07:08  to Irkutsk 1 hr 16 mins058*С
8.2
Train rating
3rd
749 ₽
2nd
656 ₽
Choose the date
Usolye-Sibirskoye  Irkutsk07:17  from Usolye-Sibirskoye 08:15  to Irkutsk 58 mins206Ы
Choose the date
Usolye-Sibirskoye  Irkutsk07:39  from Usolye-Sibirskoye 08:39  to Irkutsk 1 hr 058И
Choose the date
Usolye-Sibirskoye  Irkutsk07:43  from Usolye-Sibirskoye 08:45  to Irkutsk 1 hr 2 mins242С
7.6
Train rating
3rd
782 ₽
2nd
1 085 ₽
Choose the date
Usolye-Sibirskoye  Irkutsk07:43  from Usolye-Sibirskoye 08:45  to Irkutsk 1 hr 2 mins270С
8.7
Train rating
3rd
792 ₽
2nd
1 099 ₽
Choose the date
Usolye-Sibirskoye  Irkutsk07:53  from Usolye-Sibirskoye 08:55  to Irkutsk 1 hr 2 mins206*С
8.1
Train rating
3rd
749 ₽
2nd
1 085 ₽
Choose the date
Usolye-Sibirskoye  Irkutsk14:02  from Usolye-Sibirskoye 15:15  to Irkutsk 1 hr 13 mins100Э
7.9
Train rating
3rd
765 ₽
2nd
1 085 ₽
Choose the date
Usolye-Sibirskoye  Irkutsk14:02  from Usolye-Sibirskoye 15:15  to Irkutsk 1 hr 13 mins100ЭЩ
3rd
619 ₽
2nd
948 ₽
Choose the date
Usolye-Sibirskoye  Irkutsk21:05  from Usolye-Sibirskoye 22:05  to Irkutsk 1 hr 082И
7.7
Train rating
3rd
749 ₽
2nd
656 ₽
Choose the date
Usolye-Sibirskoye  Irkutsk23:58  from Usolye-Sibirskoye 00:56 the next day to Irkutsk 58 mins072*Ы
7.4
Train rating
3rd
749 ₽
2nd
1 085 ₽
Choose the date
Dynamic price formation