Moskva (all stations), Sankt-Peterburg (all stations)
Sankt-Peterburg (all stations), Moskva (all stations)
18 October, 19 October
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Select a date,
to search for
 

railroad tickets Moskva (all stations) → Kanash-1

Ticket sale started for 15 January
Get the schedule of passenger trains from Moscow to Kanash. Please note there are can be changes in the schedule. This page shows current train schedule for 2019 .

Timetable Moskva (all stations) — Kanash-1

What trains operate on this route
Arrival and departure at Moscow time
Train routeDeparture
from Moscow
Arrival
to Kanash
Travel timeTrain number
Price
Moscow  Kanash01:30  from Moscow Kazanskiy station13:05  to Kanash 11 hrs 35 mins206Х
7.1
Train rating
3rd
1 884 ₽
2nd
1 793 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash01:40  from Moscow Kazanskiy station13:15  to Kanash 11 hrs 35 mins280Г
8.8
Train rating
3rd
1 953 ₽
2nd
1 856 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash01:50  from Moscow Kazanskiy station13:25  to Kanash 11 hrs 35 mins276Г
6.7
Train rating
Sitting
1 124 ₽
3rd
1 953 ₽
2nd
1 856 ₽
1st
5 049 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash02:00  from Moscow Kazanskiy station15:13  to Kanash 13 hrs 13 mins216В
9.0
Train rating
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash02:30  from Moscow Kazanskiy station14:58  to Kanash 12 hrs 28 mins228Э
6.9
Train rating
3rd
1 855 ₽
2nd
4 268 ₽
1st
5 368 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash11:12  from Moscow Kazanskiy station23:18  to Kanash 12 hrs 6 mins294Г
6.0
Train rating
3rd
1 953 ₽
2nd
1 856 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash13:10  from Moscow Kazanskiy station23:28  to Kanash 10 hrs 18 mins076Э
6.9
Train rating
3rd
1 585 ₽
2nd
2 762 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash13:10  from Moscow Kazanskiy station23:28  to Kanash 10 hrs 18 mins082И
7.7
Train rating
3rd
1 585 ₽
2nd
1 517 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash13:10  from Moscow Kazanskiy station23:28  to Kanash 10 hrs 18 mins276М
3rd
1 585 ₽
2nd
3 006 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash
«Mariy-el»
16:20  from Moscow Kazanskiy station02:45 the next day to Kanash 10 hrs 25 mins058Г
9.4
Train rating
3rd
1 603 ₽
2nd
2 137 ₽
1st
5 461 ₽
Prem
13 478 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash
«Ural Premium»
16:38  from Moscow Kazanskiy station02:58 the next day to Kanash 10 hrs 20 mins016Е
8.9
Train rating
3rd
2 189 ₽
2nd
2 137 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash
«Tyumen'»
16:38  from Moscow Kazanskiy station02:58 the next day to Kanash 10 hrs 20 mins060У
9.1
Train rating
3rd
2 189 ₽
2nd
2 137 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash
«Italmas»
17:38  from Moscow Kazanskiy station03:14 the next day to Kanash 9 hrs 36 mins026Г
8.7
Train rating
2nd
1 523 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash18:50  from Moscow Kazanskiy station05:05 the next day to Kanash 10 hrs 15 mins136М
8.2
Train rating
3rd
1 603 ₽
2nd
1 523 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash18:50  from Moscow Kazanskiy station05:05 the next day to Kanash 10 hrs 15 mins096Н
7.3
Train rating
3rd
1 585 ₽
2nd
3 000 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash19:20  from Moscow Kazanskiy station05:15 the next day to Kanash 9 hrs 55 mins090У
7.6
Train rating
3rd
1 603 ₽
2nd
1 523 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash19:20  from Moscow Kazanskiy station05:15 the next day to Kanash 9 hrs 55 mins118Н
6.6
Train rating
3rd
1 585 ₽
2nd
1 523 ₽
1st
4 789 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash
«Chuvashiya»
20:16  from Moscow Kazanskiy station06:44 the next day to Kanash 10 hrs 28 mins054Г
9.3
Train rating
3rd
2 189 ₽
2nd
2 137 ₽
1st
6 445 ₽
Prem
15 936 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash
«Tatarstan Premium»
20:50  from Moscow Kazanskiy station06:51 the next day to Kanash 10 hrs 1 min002Й
9.2
Train rating
3rd
2 189 ₽
2nd
2 137 ₽
1st
7 172 ₽
Prem
17 048 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash
«Dvukhetazhnyy»
23:08  from Moscow Kazanskiy station08:11 the next day to Kanash 9 hrs 3 mins024М
9.1
Train rating
2nd
2 137 ₽
1st
5 206 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash23:38  from Moscow Kazanskiy station10:24 the next day to Kanash 10 hrs 46 mins112М
7.8
Train rating
Sitting
866 ₽
3rd
1 603 ₽
2nd
1 523 ₽
1st
4 394 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash23:59  from Moscow Kazanskiy station10:40 the next day to Kanash 10 hrs 41 mins142Г
7.5
Train rating
Sitting
866 ₽
3rd
1 603 ₽
2nd
1 523 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash23:59  from Moscow Kazanskiy station10:32 the next day to Kanash 10 hrs 33 mins072Г
Sitting
1 040 ₽
3rd
1 815 ₽
2nd
1 523 ₽
Choose the date
Dynamic price formation