Moskva (all stations), Sankt-Peterburg (all stations)
Sankt-Peterburg (all stations), Moskva (all stations)
17 July, 18 July
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Select a date,
to search for
 

railroad tickets Moskva (all stations) → Kanash-1

Ticket sale started for 14 October
Get the schedule of passenger trains from Moscow to Kanash. Please note there are can be changes in the schedule. This page shows current train schedule for 2019 .

Timetable Moskva (all stations) — Kanash-1

What trains operate on this route
Arrival and departure at Moscow time
Train routeDeparture
from Moscow
Arrival
to Kanash
Travel timeTrain number
Price
Moscow  Kanash 13:10 from Moscow Kazanskiy station23:28  to Kanash 10 hrs 18 mins082И
7.7
Train rating
3rd
2 008 RUB
2nd
1 831 RUB
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash 13:10 from Moscow Kazanskiy station23:28  to Kanash 10 hrs 18 mins076Э
7.0
Train rating
3rd
2 008 RUB
2nd
2 722 RUB
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash
«Mariy-el»
 16:20 from Moscow Kazanskiy station02:45 the next day to Kanash 10 hrs 25 mins058Г
9.4
Train rating
3rd
2 085 RUB
2nd
2 941 RUB
1st
5 211 RUB
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash
«Ural Premium»
 16:38 from Moscow Kazanskiy station02:58 the next day to Kanash 10 hrs 20 mins016Е
8.9
Train rating
3rd
3 043 RUB
2nd
2 941 RUB
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash
«Tyumen'»
 16:38 from Moscow Kazanskiy station02:58 the next day to Kanash 10 hrs 20 mins060У
9.1
Train rating
3rd
3 043 RUB
2nd
2 941 RUB
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash
«Italmas»
 17:38 from Moscow Kazanskiy station03:14 the next day to Kanash 9 hrs 36 mins026Г
8.8
Train rating
2nd
1 968 RUB
1st
5 853 RUB
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash 18:50 from Moscow Kazanskiy station05:05 the next day to Kanash 10 hrs 15 mins096Н
7.3
Train rating
3rd
2 008 RUB
2nd
1 793 RUB
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash 18:50 from Moscow Kazanskiy station05:05 the next day to Kanash 10 hrs 15 mins136М
8.2
Train rating
3rd
1 923 RUB
2nd
1 968 RUB
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash 19:20 from Moscow Kazanskiy station05:15 the next day to Kanash 9 hrs 55 mins090У
7.7
Train rating
3rd
2 008 RUB
2nd
1 968 RUB
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash 19:20 from Moscow Kazanskiy station05:15 the next day to Kanash 9 hrs 55 mins118Н
6.7
Train rating
3rd
2 008 RUB
2nd
1 968 RUB
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash
«Chuvashiya»
 20:16 from Moscow Kazanskiy station06:10 the next day to Kanash 9 hrs 54 mins054Г
9.3
Train rating
3rd
3 043 RUB
2nd
2 941 RUB
1st
6 445 RUB
Prem
14 824 RUB
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash
«Tatarstan Premium»
 20:50 from Moscow Kazanskiy station05:45 the next day to Kanash 8 hrs 55 mins002Й
9.2
Train rating
3rd
3 043 RUB
2nd
2 941 RUB
1st
7 380 RUB
Prem
16 724 RUB
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash
«Dvukhetazhnyy»
 23:08 from Moscow Kazanskiy station08:11 the next day to Kanash 9 hrs 3 mins024М
9.1
Train rating
2nd
2 814 RUB
1st
5 111 RUB
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash 23:38 from Moscow Kazanskiy station10:24 the next day to Kanash 10 hrs 46 mins112М
7.8
Train rating
Sitting
1 301 RUB
3rd
1 815 RUB
2nd
1 968 RUB
1st
4 394 RUB
Choose the date
Moscow  Kanash 23:59 from Moscow Kazanskiy station10:40 the next day to Kanash 10 hrs 41 mins142Г
7.5
Train rating
Sitting
1 301 RUB
3rd
2 085 RUB
2nd
1 968 RUB
Choose the date
Dynamic price formation