Moskva (all stations), Sankt-Peterburg (all stations)
Sankt-Peterburg (all stations), Moskva (all stations)
9 December, 10 December
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Select a date,
to search for
 

railroad tickets Moskva (all stations) → Ryazan-1

Ticket sale started for 7 March
Get the schedule of passenger trains from Moscow to Ryazan. Please note there are can be changes in the schedule. This page shows current train schedule for 2019 .

Timetable Moskva (all stations) — Ryazan-1

What trains operate on this route
Arrival and departure at Moscow time
Train routeDeparture
from Moscow
Arrival
to Ryazan
Travel timeTrain number
Price
Moscow  Ryazan
«Samara»
00:23  from Moscow Kurskiy station04:30  to Ryazan Ryazan-14 hrs 7 mins107Ж
8.9
Train rating
3rd
1 501 ₽
2nd
1 475 ₽
1st
3 579 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan00:40  from Moscow Kazanskiy station03:42  to Ryazan Ryazan-13 hrs 2 mins234Х
6.0
Train rating
3rd
1 064 ₽
2nd
1 360 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan00:40  from Moscow Kazanskiy station03:42  to Ryazan Ryazan-13 hrs 2 mins278Х
6.6
Train rating
3rd
1 168 ₽
2nd
1 427 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan00:40  from Moscow Kazanskiy station03:42  to Ryazan Ryazan-13 hrs 2 mins284Х
3rd
1 005 ₽
2nd
1 306 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan00:50  from Moscow Kazanskiy station03:50  to Ryazan Ryazan-13 hrs 192Х
7.1
Train rating
3rd
1 172 ₽
2nd
1 991 ₽
1st
2 800 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan01:00  from Moscow Kazanskiy station03:58  to Ryazan Ryazan-12 hrs 58 mins230Ч
3rd
1 079 ₽
2nd
1 006 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan01:50  from Moscow Kazanskiy station05:10  to Ryazan Ryazan-13 hrs 20 mins184Х
3rd
1 188 ₽
2nd
1 405 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan01:50  from Moscow Kazanskiy station05:10  to Ryazan Ryazan-13 hrs 20 mins186У
7.3
Train rating
3rd
1 185 ₽
2nd
1 400 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan01:50  from Moscow Kazanskiy station05:10  to Ryazan Ryazan-13 hrs 20 mins270М
3rd
1 168 ₽
2nd
1 365 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan02:20  from Moscow Kazanskiy station05:23  to Ryazan Ryazan-13 hrs 3 mins222М
5.3
Train rating
3rd
1 168 ₽
2nd
1 381 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan02:30  from Moscow Kazanskiy station05:47  to Ryazan Ryazan-13 hrs 17 mins288М
3rd
1 185 ₽
2nd
1 341 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan
«Firmennyy Ekspress»
07:12  from Moscow Kazanskiy station10:06  to Ryazan Ryazan-12 hrs 54 mins7040Х
8.6
Train rating
Sitting
662 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan
«Firmennyy Ekspress»
08:30  from Moscow Kazanskiy station11:27  to Ryazan Ryazan-12 hrs 57 mins7084М
8.7
Train rating
Sitting
692 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan08:40  from Moscow Kazanskiy station11:38  to Ryazan Ryazan-12 hrs 58 mins182Х
6.8
Train rating
3rd
1 185 ₽
2nd
1 341 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan08:40  from Moscow Kazanskiy station11:38  to Ryazan Ryazan-12 hrs 58 mins188Х
3rd
1 185 ₽
2nd
1 321 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan09:40  from Moscow Kazanskiy station13:02  to Ryazan Ryazan-13 hrs 22 mins294М
3rd
1 172 ₽
2nd
1 408 ₽
1st
2 107 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan12:25  from Moscow Kazanskiy station15:13  to Ryazan Ryazan-12 hrs 48 mins392У
7.7
Train rating
Sitting
425 ₽
3rd
874 ₽
2nd
1 112 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan
«Firmennyy Ekspress»
12:39  from Moscow Kazanskiy station15:22  to Ryazan Ryazan-12 hrs 43 mins7042М
8.8
Train rating
Sitting
692 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan12:50  from Moscow Kazanskiy station15:55  to Ryazan Ryazan-13 hrs 5 mins238М
3rd
1 064 ₽
2nd
1 100 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan13:30  from Moscow Kazanskiy station16:43  to Ryazan Ryazan-13 hrs 13 mins264Ч
8.1
Train rating
3rd
1 168 ₽
2nd
1 365 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan15:16  from Moscow Kazanskiy station18:09  to Ryazan Ryazan-12 hrs 53 mins120М
8.3
Train rating
Sitting
429 ₽
3rd
913 ₽
2nd
1 185 ₽
1st
1 956 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan15:26  from Moscow Kazanskiy station18:24  to Ryazan Ryazan-12 hrs 58 mins098Й
Sitting
503 ₽
3rd
913 ₽
2nd
1 168 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan17:08  from Moscow Kazanskiy station20:12  to Ryazan Ryazan-13 hrs 4 mins066Й
7.7
Train rating
Sitting
429 ₽
3rd
913 ₽
2nd
913 ₽
1st
1 956 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan17:16  from Moscow Kazanskiy station20:22  to Ryazan Ryazan-13 hrs 6 mins138Й
7.1
Train rating
Sitting
503 ₽
3rd
913 ₽
2nd
1 168 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan17:50  from Moscow Kazanskiy station20:48  to Ryazan Ryazan-12 hrs 58 mins050М
9.3
Train rating
2nd
868 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan
«Ul'yanovsk»
18:09  from Moscow Kazanskiy station20:58  to Ryazan Ryazan-12 hrs 49 mins022Й
9.1
Train rating
3rd
1 365 ₽
2nd
1 344 ₽
1st
2 444 ₽
Prem
7 582 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan
«Firmennyy Ekspress»
18:23  from Moscow Kazanskiy station21:08  to Ryazan Ryazan-12 hrs 45 mins7044Х
8.8
Train rating
Sitting
810 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan
«Zhiguli»
20:08  from Moscow Kazanskiy station23:03  to Ryazan Ryazan-12 hrs 55 mins010Й
9.3
Train rating
2nd
1 344 ₽
1st
4 197 ₽
Prem
10 766 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan
«Sura»
20:40  from Moscow Kazanskiy station23:37  to Ryazan Ryazan-12 hrs 57 mins052Й
9.2
Train rating
3rd
1 365 ₽
2nd
913 ₽
1st
4 363 ₽
Prem
9 414 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan
«Yuzhnyy Ural»
21:22  from Moscow Kazanskiy station00:25 the next day to Ryazan Ryazan-13 hrs 3 mins014Е
9.2
Train rating
3rd
1 365 ₽
2nd
1 393 ₽
1st
2 444 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan
«Mordoviya»
21:32  from Moscow Kazanskiy station00:35 the next day to Ryazan Ryazan-13 hrs 3 mins042Й
9.4
Train rating
3rd
1 365 ₽
2nd
1 344 ₽
1st
3 272 ₽
Prem
9 640 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan22:08  from Moscow Kazanskiy station01:24 the next day to Ryazan Ryazan-13 hrs 16 mins210Й
6.5
Train rating
3rd
1 168 ₽
2nd
1 365 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan22:08  from Moscow Kazanskiy station01:24 the next day to Ryazan Ryazan-13 hrs 16 mins240Э
7.1
Train rating
2nd
1 479 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan
«Uzbekistan»
22:26  from Moscow Kazanskiy station01:34 the next day to Ryazan Ryazan-13 hrs 8 mins006Ф
5.9
Train rating
3rd
1 023 ₽
2nd
1 590 ₽
1st
2 560 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan22:26  from Moscow Kazanskiy station01:34 the next day to Ryazan Ryazan-13 hrs 8 mins018Щ
5.4
Train rating
3rd
1 430 ₽
2nd
2 085 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan22:26  from Moscow Kazanskiy station01:34 the next day to Ryazan Ryazan-13 hrs 8 mins114Й
3rd
925 ₽
2nd
1 428 ₽
1st
2 047 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan22:26  from Moscow Kazanskiy station01:34 the next day to Ryazan Ryazan-13 hrs 8 mins150Э
4.3
Train rating
3rd
1 023 ₽
2nd
1 590 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan22:36  from Moscow Kazanskiy station01:51 the next day to Ryazan Ryazan-13 hrs 15 mins084Ц
5.8
Train rating
3rd
1 068 ₽
2nd
1 893 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan23:30  from Moscow Kazanskiy station02:21 the next day to Ryazan Ryazan-12 hrs 51 mins208Я
5.7
Train rating
Sitting
605 ₽
3rd
1 168 ₽
2nd
1 365 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Ryazan23:30  from Moscow Kazanskiy station02:21 the next day to Ryazan Ryazan-12 hrs 51 mins228Й
3rd
925 ₽
2nd
868 ₽
1st
2 568 ₽
Choose the date
Dynamic price formation